UEFA Europa League

Jogos

Dia Data de nascimento Equipe da casa Resultado/Hora Equipe Visitante  
Conj Gorica   Shirak
Qui 29/06/17 Shirak 14 : 00 Gorica  
Qui 06/07/17 Gorica 20 : 30 Shirak  
Conj Dunav 2010   Irtysh
Qui 29/06/17 Irtysh 16 : 00 Dunav 2010  
Qui 06/07/17 Dunav 2010 19 : 00 Irtysh  
Conj Atlantas   Kairat
Qui 29/06/17 Kairat 16 : 45 Atlantas  
Qui 06/07/17 Atlantas 18 : 00 Kairat  
Conj Botev   Partizani
Qui 29/06/17 Partizani 17 : 00 Botev  
Qui 06/07/17 Botev 18 : 00 Partizani  
Conj Pyunik   Slovan Bratislava
Qui 29/06/17 Pyunik 17 : 00 Slovan Bratislava  
Qui 06/07/17 Slovan Bratislava 19 : 00 Pyunik  
Conj Valur   Ventspils
Qui 29/06/17 Ventspils 17 : 00 Valur  
Qui 06/07/17 Valur 22 : 00 Ventspils  
Conj Torpedo Kutaisi   Trenčín
Qui 29/06/17 Trenčín 17 : 20 Torpedo Kutaisi  
Qui 06/07/17 Torpedo Kutaisi 19 : 00 Trenčín  
Conj NSI   Dinamo Minsk
Qui 29/06/17 Dinamo Minsk 17 : 30 NSI  
Qui 06/07/17 NSI 19 : 30 Dinamo Minsk  
Conj Cork City   Levadia
Qui 29/06/17 Levadia 17 : 30 Cork City  
Qui 06/07/17 Cork City 20 : 45 Levadia  
Conj Shkendija   Dacia
Qui 29/06/17 Shkendija 18 : 00 Dacia  
Qui 06/07/17 Dacia 16 : 00 Shkendija  
Conj Sūduva   Shakhtyor
Qui 29/06/17 Shakhtyor 18 : 00 Sūduva  
Qui 06/07/17 Sūduva 17 : 00 Shakhtyor  
Conj Olimpija   VPS
Qui 29/06/17 VPS 18 : 00 Olimpija  
Qui 06/07/17 Olimpija 20 : 15 VPS  
Conj Altach   Chikhura Sachkhere
Qui 29/06/17 Chikhura Sachkhere 18 : 00 Altach  
Qui 06/07/17 Altach 20 : 30 Chikhura Sachkhere  
Conj Dinamo Batumi   Jagiellonia Białystok
Qui 29/06/17 Dinamo Batumi 18 : 00 Jagiellonia Bi…  
Qui 06/07/17 Jagiellonia Bi… 20 : 30 Dinamo Batumi  
Conj Bangor City   Lyngby
Qui 29/06/17 Lyngby 18 : 30 Bangor City  
Qui 06/07/17 Bangor City 19 : 30 Lyngby  
Conj B36   Nõmme Kalju
Qui 29/06/17 Nõmme Kalju 18 : 30 B36  
Qui 06/07/17 B36 20 : 00 Nõmme Kalju  
Conj Jelgava   Ferencvaros
Qui 29/06/17 Ferencvaros 18 : 45 Jelgava  
Qui 06/07/17 Jelgava 17 : 30 Ferencvaros  
Conj Vasas   Beitar Jerusalem
Qui 29/06/17 Beitar Jerusalem 18 : 45 Vasas  
Qui 06/07/17 Vasas 20 : 30 Beitar Jerusalem  
Conj Differdange   Zira
Qui 29/06/17 Zira 19 : 00 Differdange  
Qui 06/07/17 Differdange 19 : 00 Zira  
Conj Sarajevo   Zaria
Qui 29/06/17 Zaria 19 : 00 Sarajevo  
Qui 06/07/17 Sarajevo 20 : 00 Zaria  
Conj Sutjeska   Levski
Qui 29/06/17 Levski 19 : 00 Sutjeska  
Qui 06/07/17 Sutjeska 20 : 30 Levski  
Conj Ballymena United   Odd
Qui 29/06/17 Odd 19 : 00 Ballymena United  
Qui 06/07/17 Ballymena United 20 : 45 Odd  
Conj Osijek   UE Santa Coloma
Qui 29/06/17 UE Santa Coloma 19 : 00 Osijek  
Qui 06/07/17 Osijek 20 : 45 UE Santa Coloma  
Conj Coleraine   Haugesund
Qui 29/06/17 Haugesund 19 : 00 Coleraine  
Qui 06/07/17 Coleraine 20 : 45 Haugesund  
Conj Lincoln Red Imps   AEK Larnaca
Qui 29/06/17 AEK Larnaca 19 : 00 Lincoln Red Imps  
Qui 06/07/17 Lincoln Red Imps 22 : 00 AEK Larnaca  
Conj Milsami   Fola Esch
Qui 29/06/17 Fola Esch 19 : 30 Milsami  
Qui 06/07/17 Milsami 17 : 00 Fola Esch  
Conj Tirana   Maccabi Tel Aviv
Qui 29/06/17 Maccabi Tel Aviv 20 : 00 Tirana  
Qui 06/07/17 Tirana 17 : 00 Maccabi Tel Aviv  
Conj HJK   Connah's Quay
Qui 29/06/17 Connah's Quay 20 : 00 HJK  
Qui 06/07/17 HJK 18 : 00 Connah's Quay  
Conj Vaduz   Bala Town
Qui 29/06/17 Bala Town 20 : 00 Vaduz  
Qui 06/07/17 Vaduz 19 : 00 Bala Town  
Conj Ružomberok   Vojvodina
Qui 29/06/17 Vojvodina 20 : 00 Ružomberok  
Qui 06/07/17 Ružomberok 19 : 00 Vojvodina  
Conj KI   AIK
Qui 29/06/17 KI 20 : 00 AIK  
Qui 06/07/17 AIK 19 : 00 KI  
Conj Prishtina   Norrkopig
Qui 29/06/17 Norrkopig 20 : 00 Prishtina  
Qui 06/07/17 Prishtina 20 : 00 Norrkopig  
Conj Sant Julià   Skenderbeu
Qui 29/06/17 Skenderbeu 20 : 00 Sant Julià  
Qui 06/07/17 Sant Julià 20 : 30 Skenderbeu  
Conj Derry City   Midtjylland
Qui 29/06/17 Midtjylland 20 : 00 Derry City  
Qui 06/07/17 Derry City 20 : 45 Midtjylland  
Conj Siroki Brijeg   Ordabasy
Qui 29/06/17 Siroki Brijeg 20 : 30 Ordabasy  
Qui 06/07/17 Ordabasy - Siroki Brijeg  
Conj Tre Penne   Rabotnički
Qui 29/06/17 Tre Penne 20 : 30 Rabotnički  
Qui 06/07/17 Rabotnički 17 : 30 Tre Penne  
Conj Flora   Domžale
Qui 29/06/17 Domžale 20 : 30 Flora  
Qui 06/07/17 Flora 18 : 00 Domžale  
Conj Gandzasar   Mladost
Qui 29/06/17 Mladost 20 : 30 Gandzasar  
Qui 06/07/17 Gandzasar 18 : 00 Mladost  
Conj İnter Bakı   Mladost Lučani
Qui 29/06/17 Mladost Lučani 20 : 30 İnter Bakı  
Qui 06/07/17 İnter Bakı 19 : 00 Mladost Lučani  
Conj Floriana   Crvena Zvezda
Qui 29/06/17 Crvena Zvezda 20 : 30 Floriana  
Qui 06/07/17 Floriana 20 : 30 Crvena Zvezda  
Conj Balzan   Videoton
Qui 29/06/17 Videoton 20 : 45 Balzan  
Ter 04/07/17 Balzan 17 : 45 Videoton  
Conj Progrès Niedercorn   Rangers
Qui 29/06/17 Rangers 20 : 45 Progrès Niedercorn  
Ter 04/07/17 Progrès Niedercorn 19 : 45 Rangers  
Conj St Joseph's   AEL
Qui 29/06/17 St Joseph's 20 : 45 AEL  
Qui 06/07/17 AEL 16 : 00 St Joseph's  
Conj Trakai   St. Johnstone
Qui 29/06/17 St. Johnstone 20 : 45 Trakai  
Qui 06/07/17 Trakai 18 : 00 St. Johnstone  
Conj Liepāja   Crusaders
Qui 29/06/17 Crusaders 20 : 45 Liepāja  
Qui 06/07/17 Liepāja 18 : 45 Crusaders  
Conj Pelister   Lech Poznań
Qui 29/06/17 Lech Poznań 20 : 45 Pelister  
Qui 06/07/17 Pelister 19 : 00 Lech Poznań  
Conj Folgore   Valletta
Qui 29/06/17 Valletta 20 : 45 Folgore  
Qui 06/07/17 Folgore 20 : 30 Valletta  
Conj Zeta   Zeljeznicar
Qui 29/06/17 Zeljeznicar 20 : 45 Zeta  
Qui 06/07/17 Zeta 20 : 30 Zeljeznicar  
Conj Reykjavi   SJK
Qui 29/06/17 Reykjavi 21 : 15 SJK  
Qui 06/07/17 SJK 18 : 00 Reykjavi  
Conj Shamrock   Stjarnan
Qui 29/06/17 Stjarnan 21 : 15 Shamrock  
Qui 06/07/17 Shamrock 21 : 00 Stjarnan  

Tabelas

# Equipa JJ D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0