UEFA Europa League

Jogos

Dia Data de nascimento Equipe da casa Resultado/Hora Equipe Visitante  
Conj Skenderbeu   Mlada Boleslav
Qui 27/07/17 Mlada Boleslav 18 : 00 Skenderbeu  
Qui 03/08/17 Skenderbeu 20 : 00 Mlada Boleslav  
Conj Shkendija   Trakai
Qui 27/07/17 Trakai 18 : 30 Shkendija  
Qui 03/08/17 Shkendija 17 : 00 Trakai  
Conj PAOK   Olimpik Donetsk
Qui 27/07/17 Olimpik Donetsk 18 : 30 PAOK  
Qui 03/08/17 PAOK 20 : 00 Olimpik Donetsk  
Conj Panionios   Maccabi Tel Aviv
Qui 27/07/17 Maccabi Tel Aviv 18 : 45 Panionios  
Qui 03/08/17 Panionios 21 : 00 Maccabi Tel Aviv  
Conj Braga   AIK
Qui 27/07/17 AIK 19 : 00 Braga  
Qui 03/08/17 Braga - AIK  
Conj Sion   Sūduva
Qui 27/07/17 Sūduva 19 : 00 Sion  
Qui 03/08/17 Sion - Sūduva  
Conj Dinamo Minsk   AEK Larnaca
Qui 27/07/17 AEK Larnaca 19 : 00 Dinamo Minsk  
Qui 03/08/17 Dinamo Minsk 17 : 00 AEK Larnaca  
Conj Fenerbahce   Sturm
Qui 27/07/17 Sturm 19 : 00 Fenerbahce  
Qui 03/08/17 Fenerbahce 19 : 30 Sturm  
Conj Fola Esch   Östersunds FK
Qui 27/07/17 Östersunds FK 19 : 00 Fola Esch  
Qui 03/08/17 Fola Esch 19 : 30 Östersunds FK  
Conj Lyngby   Krasnodar
Qui 27/07/17 Krasnodar 19 : 00 Lyngby  
Qui 03/08/17 Lyngby 19 : 45 Krasnodar  
Conj Lech Poznań   Utrecht
Qui 27/07/17 Utrecht 19 : 00 Lech Poznań  
Qui 03/08/17 Lech Poznań 20 : 15 Utrecht  
Conj Osijek   PSV
Qui 27/07/17 PSV 19 : 00 Osijek  
Qui 03/08/17 Osijek 20 : 45 PSV  
Conj Oleksandria   Astra
Qui 27/07/17 Astra 19 : 30 Oleksandria  
Qui 03/08/17 Oleksandria - Astra  
Conj Bnei Yehuda   Zenit São Petersburgo
Qui 27/07/17 Bnei Yehuda 19 : 30 Zenit São Pete…  
Qui 03/08/17 Zenit São Pete… 19 : 00 Bnei Yehuda  
Conj Athletic Club   Dínamo Bucareste
Qui 27/07/17 Dínamo Bucareste 19 : 30 Athletic Club  
Qui 03/08/17 Athletic Club 20 : 45 Dínamo Bucareste  
Conj Marítimo   Botev
Qui 27/07/17 Botev 19 : 30 Marítimo  
Qui 03/08/17 Marítimo 21 : 30 Botev  
Conj Midtjylland   Arka Gdynia
Qui 27/07/17 Arka Gdynia 20 : 00 Midtjylland  
Qui 03/08/17 Midtjylland 20 : 30 Arka Gdynia  
Conj Hajduk   Brondby
Qui 27/07/17 Brondby 20 : 00 Hajduk  
Qui 03/08/17 Hajduk 20 : 30 Brondby  
Conj Milan   Craiova
Qui 27/07/17 Craiova 20 : 00 Milan  
Qui 03/08/17 Milan 20 : 45 Craiova  
Conj Qabala   Panathinaikos
Qui 27/07/17 Panathinaikos 20 : 30 Qabala  
Qui 03/08/17 Qabala - Panathinaikos  
Conj Altach   Gent
Qui 27/07/17 Gent 20 : 30 Altach  
Qui 03/08/17 Altach - Gent  
Conj Videoton   Bordeaux
Qui 27/07/17 Bordeaux 20 : 30 Videoton  
Qui 03/08/17 Videoton 19 : 00 Bordeaux  
Conj Sparta Praga   Crvena Zvezda
Qui 27/07/17 Crvena Zvezda 20 : 30 Sparta Praga  
Qui 03/08/17 Sparta Praga 19 : 00 Crvena Zvezda  
Conj Odd   Dínamo Zagreb
Qui 27/07/17 Dínamo Zagreb 20 : 45 Odd  
Qui 03/08/17 Odd 18 : 30 Dínamo Zagreb  
Conj Apollon   Aberdeen
Qui 27/07/17 Aberdeen 20 : 45 Apollon  
Qui 03/08/17 Apollon 19 : 00 Aberdeen  
Conj Oostende   Olympique Marseille
Qui 27/07/17 Olympique Mars… 20 : 45 Oostende  
Qui 03/08/17 Oostende 20 : 45 Olympique Mars…  
Conj AEL   Austria Viena
Qui 27/07/17 Austria Viena 21 : 05 AEL  
Qua 02/08/17 AEL 18 : 00 Austria Viena  
Conj Ružomberok   Everton
Qui 27/07/17 Everton 21 : 05 Ružomberok  
Qui 03/08/17 Ružomberok - Everton  
Conj Domžale   Freiburg
Qui 27/07/17 Freiburg 21 : 05 Domžale  
Qui 03/08/17 Domžale 20 : 30 Freiburg  

Tabelas

# Equipa JJ D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0