Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
terça | |||||
FT
|
Pumas | 1 - 1 | Boca Juniors | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 1 - 1 | Pumas | ||
Conj | Boca Juniors | 2 - 2 | Pumas |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Vélez Sarsfield | 0 - 0 | Pumas | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Pumas | 4 - 0 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
Conj | Pumas | 4 - 0 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 2 - 2 | Universidad Católica | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Universidad Católica | 0 - 1 | Boca Juniors | ||
Conj | Universidad Católica | 2 - 3 | Boca Juniors |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
terça | |||||
FT
|
Fluminense | 2 - 1 | Universidad Católica | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Universidad Católica | 2 - 0 | Fluminense | ||
Conj | Fluminense | 2 - 3 | Universidad Católica | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Corinthians | 2 - 1 | Pumas | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Pumas | 3 - 0 | Corinthians | ||
Conj | Pumas | 4 - 2 | Corinthians | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Internacional | 1 - 0 | Boca Juniors | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 4 - 1 | Internacional | ||
Conj | Boca Juniors | 4 - 2 | Internacional | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
América | 0 - 2 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 - 0 | América | ||
Conj | Vélez Sarsfield | 4 - 0 | América |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
terça | |||||
FT
|
DC United | 1 - 1 | Universidad Católica | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Universidad Católica | 3 - 2 | DC United | ||
Conj | Universidad Católica | 4 - 3 | DC United | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Fluminense | 3 - 1 | Banfield | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Banfield | 0 - 0 | Fluminense | ||
Conj | Banfield | 1 - 3 | Fluminense | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 - 0 | Cruzeiro | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Cruzeiro | 2 - 1 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
Conj | Cruzeiro | 2 - 3 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Corinthians | 0 - 0 | River Plate | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
River Plate | 1 - 1 | Corinthians | ||
Conj | River Plate | 1 - 1 | Corinthians | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Rosario | 0 - 1 | Internacional | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Internacional | 1 - 1 | Rosario | ||
Conj | Internacional | 2 - 1 | Rosario | ||
terça | |||||
FT
|
Pumas | 3 - 1 | The Strongest | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
The Strongest | 2 - 1 | Pumas | ||
Conj | The Strongest | 3 - 4 | Pumas | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Cerro Porteño | 2 - 2 | Boca Juniors | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 5 - 1 | Cerro Porteño | ||
Conj | Boca Juniors | 7 - 3 | Cerro Porteño | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
América | 3 - 3 | Atlético Nacional | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Nacional | 1 - 4 | América | ||
Conj | Atlético Nacional | 4 - 7 | América |