Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 2 - 1 | Racing Club | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Merlo | Ver eventos |
segunda | ||||
FT
|
Racing Club | 0 - 0 | River Plate |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Tucumán | 0 - 1 | Racing Club | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
San Lorenzo | 0 - 2 | River Plate | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Merlo | 2 - 1 | Tigre | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 1 - 1 | Rosario | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Tigre | 1 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Quilmes | 1 - 2 | River Plate | Ver eventos |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Tucumán | 0 - 0 | Atlético Rafaela | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Merlo | 2 - 1 | Sarmiento | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Racing Club | 2 - 0 | Sarmiento Resistencia | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Rosario | 2 - 1 | Belgrano | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Olimpo | 1 - 1 | Boca Juniors | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Barracas Central | 1 - 1 | San Lorenzo | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 2 - 0 | Central Córdoba | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 2 - 0 | Sportivo Belgrano | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Independiente | 0 - 2 | Belgrano | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Sarmiento | 1 - 0 | Colón | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Merlo | |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Chacarita Juniors | 1 - 1 | San Lorenzo | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Atlanta | 1 - 2 | Quilmes | Ver eventos |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Rafaela | 2 - 0 | Banfield | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Tucumán | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Italiano | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Tigre | 1 - 1 | Gimnásia La Plata | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Sarmiento Resistencia | 2 - 1 | Arsenal | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Racing Club | 3 - 1 | Patronato | Ver eventos |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Olimpo | 1 - 1 | Excursionistas | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Policial | 0 - 4 | Barracas Central | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Aldosivi | 0 - 2 | Argentinos Juniors | Ver eventos |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 - 1 | Rosario | Ver eventos |