Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Rosario | 0 - 2 | Boca Juniors | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Lanús | 0 - 2 | Boca Juniors | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Rosario | 1 - 0 | Racing Club | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Lanús | 1 - 1 | Vélez Sarsfield | Ver eventos |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Racing Club | 2 - 1 | San Lorenzo | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Rosario | 2 - 1 | Estudiantes | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Defensa y Justicia | 1 - 2 | Boca Juniors | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Independiente | 0 - 2 | Lanús | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Guaraní A. Franco | 0 - 4 | Boca Juniors | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Chacarita Juniors | 0 - 1 | Defensa y Justicia | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Rafaela | 0 - 1 | San Lorenzo | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Racing Club | 1 - 1 | Atlanta | Ver eventos |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Rosario | 0 - 0 | Ferro Carril Oeste | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Gimnásia La Plata | 0 - 1 | Vélez Sarsfield | Ver eventos |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Quilmes | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 0 - 2 | Rosario | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes | 1 - 1 | San Martín San Juan | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Unión | 0 - 0 | Gimnásia La Plata | |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Chacarita Juniors | 2 - 1 | All Boys | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Argentinos Juniors | 0 - 1 | Guaraní A. Franco | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 3 - 0 | Banfield | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Quilmes | 3 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 - 3 | Los Andes | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Instituto | 1 - 2 | San Lorenzo | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Lanús | 3 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | Ver eventos |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Temperley | 1 - 1 | Defensa y Justicia | Ver eventos |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Independiente | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Español | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Racing Club | 2 - 1 | Tigre | Ver eventos |
segunda | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Rafaela | 5 - 1 | Deportivo Merlo | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Atlanta | 1 - 1 | Comunicaciones | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Vélez Sarsfield | 3 - 0 | Acassuso | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Sol de América | 5 - 2 | Ocampo Fábrica | Ver eventos |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 4 - 1 | Agropecuario | Ver eventos |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 2 - 4 | Alianza Coronel Moldes | Ver eventos |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Gimnasia Concepción | 0 - 1 | Viale María Grande | Ver eventos |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
San Martín Tucumán | 4 - 0 | Vélez San Ramón | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Juventud Unida Univ. | 1 - 1 | Huracán Las Heras | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
CAI Rivadavia | 0 - 2 | Liniers Bahía Blanca | Ver eventos |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Andino La Rioja | 0 - 0 | Sportivo del Bono | |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Alumni Villa María | 0 - 2 | La Emilia | Ver eventos |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
AH Zapla | 4 - 0 | Mitre de Salta | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Independiente Neuquén | 1 - 0 | Racing Olavarría | Ver eventos |