Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Genk | 0 - 1 | Standard Liège | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
terça | |||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 3 - 2 | Genk | Ver eventos | |
terça | |||||
FT
|
Genk | 1 - 0 | Kortrijk | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Genk | 3 - 3 | Kortrijk | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Standard Liège | 4 - 1 | Club Brugge | Ver eventos | |
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 3 - 2 | Standard Liège | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Club Brugge | 4 - 6 | Standard Liège |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 4 - 1 | Gent | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Oostende | 2 - 3 | Standard Liège | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Genk | 3 - 3 | WB | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 5 - 1 | Charleroi | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Oostende | 2 - 0 | Sint-Truiden | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Mouscron | 0 - 1 | Charleroi | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 4 - 2 | Antwerp | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 1 - 1 | Genk | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 2 - 1 | Lokeren | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
WB | 2 - 0 | AS Eupen | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 0 - 1 | Standard Liège | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
ZW | 2 - 3 | Club Brugge | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 5 - 3 | RES Durbuy | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 2 - 0 | Lierse | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Sint-Truiden | 4 - 2 | OH Leuven | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 3 - 0 | Bocholt | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Liège | 2 - 3 | ZW | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Oostende | 3 - 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Lommel | 1 - 2 | WB | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Cercle Brugge | 0 - 1 | Genk | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Mouscron | 3 - 1 | Tubize | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Lokeren | 2 - 0 | Beerschot | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
KSV Roeselare | 1 - 5 | Club Brugge | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Geel | 2 - 3 | Gent | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 3 - 2 | Rupel Boom | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Westerlo | 0 - 1 | Anderlecht | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Standard Liège | 4 - 0 | Heist | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Charleroi | 4 - 0 | La Louvière Centre | Ver eventos |