Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quinta | ||||
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | - | Antwerp |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 2 - 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 - 0 | Club Brugge | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Union Saint-Gilloise | 3 - 2 | Club Brugge | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Oostende | 1 - 1 | Antwerp | Ver eventos | |
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 3 - 0 | Oostende | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Antwerp | 4 - 1 | Oostende |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 0 - 1 | Club Brugge | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Oostende | 2 - 0 | RWDM | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
OH Leuven | 2 - 3 | Antwerp | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 - 1 | Anderlecht | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 0 - 1 | RWDM | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Knokke | 1 - 1 | OH Leuven | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Oostende | 3 - 1 | Genk | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 5 - 2 | Charleroi | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Sint-Truiden | 0 - 1 | Gent | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 4 - 0 | ZW | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
WB | 0 - 2 | Union Saint-Gilloise | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 2 - 0 | Standard Liège | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 0 - 2 | Oostende | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Knokke | 1 - 1 | Mechelen | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Cercle Brugge | 2 - 2 | ZW | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
RAAL La Louvière | 0 - 1 | Anderlecht | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Thes Sport | 0 - 3 | Charleroi | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Sint-Truiden | 3 - 0 | Francs Borains | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 - 1 | Meux | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Lierse K | 1 - 4 | Antwerp | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
URSL Visé | 0 - 4 | Genk | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
OH Leuven | 5 - 0 | Elene-Grotenberge | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Dender | 1 - 1 | Kortrijk | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Patro Eisden | 1 - 3 | Gent | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
RWDM | 1 - 0 | Olympic Charleroi | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
WB | 3 - 1 | Westerlo | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Standard Liège | 5 - 0 | Harelbeke | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Beerschot | 0 - 6 | Club Brugge | Ver eventos |