Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Olaria | 2 - 2 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 3 - 0 | Olaria | ||
Conj | Portuguesa RJ | 5 - 2 | Olaria |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
América RJ | 1 - 2 | Olaria | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Olaria | 1 - 1 | América RJ | ||
Conj | América RJ | 2 - 3 | Olaria | ||
sexta | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 3 - 2 | Serrano RJ | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Serrano RJ | 1 - 1 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
Conj | Serrano RJ | 3 - 4 | Portuguesa RJ |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Olaria | 6 - 0 | Nova Iguaçu | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Nova Iguaçu | 2 - 2 | Olaria | ||
Conj | Olaria | 8 - 2 | Nova Iguaçu | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Serrano RJ | 1 - 2 | Gonçalense | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Gonçalense | 0 - 1 | Serrano RJ | ||
Conj | Gonçalense | 2 - 2 | Serrano RJ | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
América RJ | 2 - 0 | Friburguense | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Friburguense | 0 - 0 | América RJ | ||
Conj | América RJ | 2 - 0 | Friburguense | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Duque de Caxias | 1 - 2 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
sexta | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 3 - 1 | Duque de Caxias | ||
Conj | Portuguesa RJ | 5 - 2 | Duque de Caxias |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Duque de Caxias | 0 - 1 | Bangu | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Bangu | 0 - 2 | Duque de Caxias | ||
Conj | Bangu | 1 - 2 | Duque de Caxias | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Sampaio Corrêa RJ | 0 - 1 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 2 - 2 | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | ||
Conj | Portuguesa RJ | 3 - 2 | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Friburguense | 3 - 0 | Madureira | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Madureira | 1 - 1 | Friburguense | ||
Conj | Madureira | 1 - 4 | Friburguense | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
América RJ | 1 - 0 | Resende | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Resende | 0 - 1 | América RJ | ||
Conj | Resende | 0 - 2 | América RJ | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Olaria | 2 - 1 | Audax Rio | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Audax Rio | 0 - 1 | Olaria | ||
Conj | Audax Rio | 1 - 3 | Olaria | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Americano | 1 - 1 | Nova Iguaçu | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Nova Iguaçu | 2 - 1 | Americano | ||
Conj | Nova Iguaçu | 3 - 2 | Americano | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Gonçalense | 1 - 1 | Volta Redonda | ||
segunda | |||||
FT
|
Volta Redonda | 0 - 2 | Gonçalense | ||
Conj | Volta Redonda | 1 - 3 | Gonçalense | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Serrano RJ | 1 - 0 | Boavista | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Boavista | 0 - 1 | Serrano RJ | ||
Conj | Boavista | 0 - 2 | Serrano RJ |