Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Rennes | 0 - 2 | Guingamp | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Rennes | 3 - 2 | Angers | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Guingamp | 3 - 1 | Monaco | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Moulins | 0 - 0 | Angers | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Cannes | 0 - 2 | Guingamp | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Monaco | 6 - 0 | Lens | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Rennes | 2 - 0 | Lille | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Cannes | 1 - 0 | Montpellier | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Angers | 4 - 2 | CA Bastia | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Lille | 3 - 3 | Caen | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Monticello | 0 - 2 | Guingamp | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Auxerre | 0 - 1 | Rennes | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Moulins | 3 - 1 | Sète | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Nice | 0 - 1 | Monaco | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyonnais | 1 - 2 | Lens | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Ajaccio | 0 - 2 | Caen | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Lens | 2 - 1 | Bastia | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Angers | 1 - 0 | Sochaux | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Boulogne | 0 - 2 | Rennes | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Sète | 2 - 0 | Jura Sud | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Iris | 0 - 3 | Lille | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Concarneau | 2 - 3 | Guingamp | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
CA Bastia | 2 - 2 | Niort | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Marseille | 4 - 5 | Nice | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Azergues | 0 - 3 | Monaco | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Monticello | 0 - 0 | Bordeaux | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Yzeure | 1 - 3 | Olympique Lyonnais | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Moulins | 2 - 1 | Toulouse | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
PSG | 1 - 2 | Montpellier | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Auxerre | 3 - 2 | Dijon | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Cannes | 1 - 0 | Plabennec | Ver eventos |