Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Atromitos | 1 - 2 | Olympiakos | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Atromitos | 0 - 0 | Asteras | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Asteras | 2 - 2 | Atromitos | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Asteras | 2 - 2 | Atromitos | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Olympiakos | 1 - 0 | OFI | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
OFI | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos | ||
Conj | OFI | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
PAOK | 1 - 2 | Atromitos | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Olympiakos | 4 - 0 | Panionios | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
OFI | 3 - 0 | Panserraikos | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Asteras | 1 - 0 | Kerkyra | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Kerkyra | 2 - 0 | Doxa | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Giannina | 1 - 4 | Asteras | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Olympiakos | 3 - 0 | Thrasyvoulos | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Panionios | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos | |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Atromitos | 2 - 1 | Aris | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Xanthi | 1 - 2 | Panserraikos | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
PAOK | 2 - 0 | AEK Atenas | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Panaitolikos | 1 - 3 | OFI | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Agrotikos | 0 - 1 | Panathinaikos | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Kalloni | 2 - 3 | Panionios | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
AEP Iraklis | 0 - 2 | Xanthi | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Thrasyvoulos | 1 - 1 | Levadiakos | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Proodeftiki | 0 - 5 | Asteras | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Anagennisi Epanomis | 2 - 3 | Atromitos | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Panserraikos | 1 - 0 | Ergotelis | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Kallithea | 0 - 1 | Doxa | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Platanias | 0 - 3 | Kerkyra | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Ethnikos Asteras | 0 - 3 | PAOK | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Pierikos | 1 - 3 | Olympiakos | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Larissa | 0 - 0 | Panaitolikos | |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Diagoras | 0 - 1 | Giannina | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Kalamata | 0 - 1 | AEK Atenas | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Panachaiki | 0 - 1 | OFI | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Panthrakikos | 1 - 2 | Aris | Ver eventos |