Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Lobos BUAP | 1 - 0 | Dorados | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Dorados | 2 - 2 | Lobos BUAP | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Dorados | 2 - 3 | Lobos BUAP |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Lobos BUAP | 2 - 1 | Juárez | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Juárez | 1 - 2 | Lobos BUAP | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Juárez | 2 - 4 | Lobos BUAP |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Juárez | 1 - 0 | Dorados | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Dorados | 0 - 2 | Juárez | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Dorados | 0 - 3 | Juárez | ||
sexta | |||||
FT
|
Lobos BUAP | 2 - 0 | Mineros de Zacatecas | Ver eventos | |
segunda | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 2 - 4 | Lobos BUAP | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Mineros de Zacatecas | 2 - 6 | Lobos BUAP |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Lobos BUAP | 1 - 0 | Alebrijes | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes | 1 - 1 | Lobos BUAP | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Alebrijes | 1 - 2 | Lobos BUAP | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 0 - 0 | Dorados | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Dorados | 4 - 0 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Dorados | 4 - 0 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | ||
sexta | |||||
FT
|
Potros UAEM | 1 - 1 | Juárez | Ver eventos | |
segunda | |||||
FT
|
Juárez | 3 - 2 | Potros UAEM | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Juárez | 4 - 3 | Potros UAEM | ||
sexta | |||||
FT
|
Cimarrones de Sonora | 2 - 1 | Mineros de Zacatecas | Ver eventos | |
segunda | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 1 - 0 | Cimarrones de Sonora | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Mineros de Zacatecas | 2 - 2 | Cimarrones de Sonora |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Atlante | 2 - 3 | Dorados | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Dorados | 1 - 0 | Atlante | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Dorados | 4 - 2 | Atlante |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Atlante | 1 - 0 | Celaya | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Celaya | 0 - 0 | Atlante | ||
Conj | Celaya | 0 - 1 | Atlante | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Dorados | 3 - 0 | Mineros de Zacatecas | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 4 - 1 | Dorados | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Dorados | 4 - 4 | Mineros de Zacatecas |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes | 2 - 1 | Celaya | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Celaya | 3 - 0 | Alebrijes | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Celaya | 4 - 2 | Alebrijes | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Dorados | 1 - 1 | Potros UAEM | Ver eventos | |
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Potros UAEM | 3 - 3 | Dorados | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Potros UAEM | 4 - 4 | Dorados | ||
sexta | |||||
FT
|
Atlante | 1 - 0 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | Ver eventos | |
segunda | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 1 - 1 | Atlante | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 1 - 2 | Atlante | ||
sexta | |||||
FT
|
Cimarrones de Sonora | 2 - 3 | Mineros de Zacatecas | Ver eventos | |
segunda | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 1 - 2 | Cimarrones de Sonora | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Mineros de Zacatecas | 4 - 4 | Cimarrones de Sonora |