Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
segunda | ||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 0 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
terça | |||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 1 - 0 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Ver eventos | |
terça | |||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 - 1 | Lech Poznań | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 - 2 | Lech Poznań | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Legia Warszawa | 4 - 0 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1 - 2 | Legia Warszawa | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1 - 6 | Legia Warszawa |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
terça | |||||
FT
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 0 - 0 | Śląsk Wrocław | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 - 2 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 - 2 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | ||
terça | |||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 - 2 | Cracovia Krakow | Ver eventos | |
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Cracovia Krakow | 0 - 2 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Cracovia Krakow | 2 - 3 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 - 2 | Legia Warszawa | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Legia Warszawa | 4 - 1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Legia Warszawa | 6 - 2 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Lubin | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznań | Ver eventos | |
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 1 - 0 | Zagłębie Lubin | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Lech Poznań | 2 - 0 | Zagłębie Lubin |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Wda Świecie | 1 - 4 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 - 2 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Katowice | 1 - 3 | Cracovia Krakow | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Podbeskidzie | 0 - 1 | Śląsk Wrocław | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 - 2 | Zagłębie Lubin | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 1 - 0 | Ruch | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Legia Warszawa | 4 - 1 | Lechia Gdańsk | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Błękitni Stargard | 2 - 4 | Zagłębie Lubin | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Wda Świecie | 3 - 0 | Korona Kielce | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Dolcan Ząbki | 2 - 3 | Cracovia Krakow | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia Grudziądz | 0 - 2 | Lech Poznań | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Stal Stalowa Wola | 2 - 2 | Piast Gliwice | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 - 5 | Lechia Gdańsk | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 - 1 | Pogoń Szczecin | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 4 - 1 | Chrobry Głogów | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 1 - 1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Wigry Suwałki | 0 - 2 | Katowice | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 3 - 1 | Górnik Zabrze | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Stomil Olsztyn | 1 - 5 | Śląsk Wrocław | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Bytovia Bytów | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Łęczna | 0 - 2 | Legia Warszawa | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Miedź Legnica | 1 - 2 | Podbeskidzie | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Ruch | 2 - 1 | Wisła Kraków | Ver eventos |