Taça de Portugal

Jogos

Dia Data de nascimento Equipe da casa Resultado/Hora Equipe Visitante  
Dom 06/09/15 Vitória de Ser… 17 : 00 Crato  
Dom 06/09/15 Angrense 17 : 00 Acad. Coimbra/…  
Dom 06/09/15 Águias do Moradal 17 : 00 Fayal  
Dom 06/09/15 Pampilhosa 17 : 00 Estação  
Dom 06/09/15 Praiense 17 : 00 Mira Mar  
Dom 06/09/15 AD Nogueirense 17 : 00 Naval 1º de Maio  
Dom 06/09/15 Alcochetense 17 : 00 Loures  
Dom 06/09/15 Almancilense 17 : 00 Moura  
Dom 06/09/15 Pinhalnovense 17 : 00 Atlético Reguengos  
Dom 06/09/15 Casa Pia 17 : 00 Vilafranquense  
Dom 06/09/15 Real 17 : 00 Sintrense  
Dom 06/09/15 Cova Piedade 17 : 00 Torreense  
Dom 06/09/15 Rabo Peixe 17 : 00 União FC  
Dom 06/09/15 Fafe 17 : 00 Vizela  
Dom 06/09/15 AR São Martinho 17 : 00 Arões  
Dom 06/09/15 Mondinense 17 : 00 Mirandela  
Dom 06/09/15 Tirsense 17 : 00 Felgueiras 1932  
Dom 06/09/15 Vila Real 17 : 00 Amarante  
Dom 06/09/15 Camacha 17 : 00 Pedras Salgadas  
Dom 06/09/15 Vilaverdense 17 : 00 Bragança  
Dom 06/09/15 Atlético Arcos 17 : 00 Os Limianos  
Dom 06/09/15 Vianense 17 : 00 Neves  
Dom 06/09/15 Montalegre 17 : 00 Vitorino de Piães  
Dom 06/09/15 Pontassolense 17 : 00 Minas de Argozelo  
Dom 06/09/15 Sanjoanense 17 : 00 Sousense  
Dom 06/09/15 Tourizense 17 : 00 Oliveira Hospital  
Dom 06/09/15 Estarreja 17 : 00 Carregal do Sal  
Dom 06/09/15 Oliveira de Fr… 17 : 00 Manteigas  
Dom 06/09/15 Penalva Castelo 17 : 00 Mortágua  
Dom 06/09/15 Lusitano FCV 17 : 00 Gafanha  
Dom 06/09/15 Bustelo 17 : 00 Lusitania FC L…  
Dom 06/09/15 Gondomar 17 : 00 Coimbrões  
Dom 06/09/15 Cinfães 17 : 00 Salgueiros  
Dom 06/09/15 Régua 17 : 00 Rio Tanto  
Dom 06/09/15 São Roque 17 : 00 Torre de Moncorvo  
Dom 06/09/15 Torcatense 17 : 00 Maria da Fonte  
Dom 06/09/15 Peniche 18 : 00 Caldas  
Dom 06/09/15 Benfica Castel… 18 : 00 Amiense  
Dom 06/09/15 Leiria e Marrazes 18 : 00 Ginásio de Alc…  
Dom 06/09/15 Sertanense 18 : 00 Gavionenses  
Dom 06/09/15 União de Tomar 18 : 00 União de Leiria  
Dom 06/09/15 Alcanenense 18 : 00 Eléctrico  
Dom 06/09/15 Ideal 18 : 00 GR Vigor Mocidade  
Dom 06/09/15 Atlético Malveira 18 : 00 FC Barreirense  
Dom 06/09/15 Lagoa 18 : 00 Amora  
Dom 06/09/15 Juventude Évora 18 : 00 Louletano  
Dom 06/09/15 Lusitano VRSA 18 : 00 Moncarapachense  
Dom 06/09/15 FC Castrense 18 : 00 Vasco da Gama …  
Dom 06/09/15 Redondense 18 : 00 Sacavenense  
Dom 06/09/15 Mosteirense 18 : 00 1º Dezembro  
Dom 06/09/15 Coruchense 18 : 00 Atlético Povoense  
Dom 06/09/15 Alcains 18 : 00 Operário  
Dom 06/09/15 Pedras Rubras 18 : 00 AD Oliveirense  
Dom 06/09/15 Praia Milfontes 18 : 00 Viana Alentejo  
Dom 06/09/15 Águia FC Vimioso 18 : 00 Amares  
Dom 06/09/15 Trofense 18 : 00 Sobrado  
Dom 06/09/15 Anadia 18 : 00 Sabugal  
Dom 06/09/15 RD Agueda 18 : 00 Trancoso  
Dom 06/09/15 CF Oliveira Douro 18 : 00 Cesarense  
Links patrocinados

Tabelas

# Equipa JJ D P
1 4 +10 12
2 4 +3 9
3 4 +3 8
4 4 +3 8
5 4 +1 7