Taça de Portugal

Jogos

Dia Data de nascimento Equipe da casa Resultado/Hora Equipe Visitante  
Dom 04/09/16 Pedras Salgadas 18 : 00 Bragança  
Dom 04/09/16 Merelinense 18 : 00 Cerveira  
Dom 04/09/16 Vilar de Perdizes 18 : 00 Vilaverdense  
Dom 04/09/16 Ponte da Barca 18 : 00 Montalegre  
Dom 04/09/16 Mirandela 18 : 00 Maria da Fonte  
Dom 04/09/16 Atlético Arcos 18 : 00 Torcatense  
Dom 04/09/16 Águia FC Vimioso 18 : 00 Os Limianos  
Dom 04/09/16 Cerva 18 : 00 Amarante  
Dom 04/09/16 Trofense 18 : 00 Caniçal  
Dom 04/09/16 Oliveirense 18 : 00 Sendim  
Dom 04/09/16 Joane 18 : 00 Barrosas  
Dom 04/09/16 Cruzado Canicense 18 : 00 Pedras Rubras  
Dom 04/09/16 Camacha 18 : 00 Felgueiras 1932  
Dom 04/09/16 Aliança de Gandra 18 : 00 Santa Eulália  
Dom 04/09/16 AR São Martinho 18 : 00 Raimonda  
Dom 04/09/16 Cinfães 18 : 00 Espinho  
Dom 04/09/16 Sanjoanense 18 : 00 Salgueiros  
Dom 04/09/16 Cesarense 18 : 00 Moimenta da Beira  
Dom 04/09/16 Coimbrões 18 : 00 Gondomar  
Dom 04/09/16 Torre de Moncorvo 18 : 00 Aguiar da Beira  
Dom 04/09/16 Valadares Gaia 18 : 00 Sousense  
Dom 04/09/16 Trancoso 18 : 00 UD Oliveirense  
Dom 04/09/16 Lusitano FCV 18 : 00 AD Satao  
Dom 04/09/16 Mortágua 18 : 00 AD Nogueirense  
Dom 04/09/16 Penalva Castelo 18 : 00 Acad. Coimbra/…  
Dom 04/09/16 Águeda 18 : 00 Tourizense  
Dom 04/09/16 Gafanha 18 : 00 Anadia  
Dom 04/09/16 Gouveia 18 : 00 Beira-Mar  
Dom 04/09/16 Fátima 18 : 00 Carapinheirense  
Dom 04/09/16 Académico do F… 18 : 00 Vitória de Ser…  
Dom 04/09/16 Vinha da Rainha 18 : 00 Alcanenense  
Dom 04/09/16 Sertanense 18 : 00 Marinhense  
Dom 04/09/16 Benfica Castel… 18 : 00 Naval 1º de Maio  
Dom 04/09/16 União de Leiria 18 : 00 Gavionenses  
Dom 04/09/16 Alcains 18 : 00 Oleiros  
Dom 04/09/16 Ginásio de Alc… 18 : 00 Sourense  
Dom 04/09/16 Loures 18 : 00 Vilafranquense  
Dom 04/09/16 Cartaxo 18 : 00 Mosteirense  
Dom 04/09/16 Sporting de Lourel 18 : 00 Beneditense  
Dom 04/09/16 Sintrense 18 : 00 Gafetense  
Dom 04/09/16 Torreense 18 : 00 Mafra  
Dom 04/09/16 Santa Iria 18 : 00 Atlético Malveira  
Dom 04/09/16 Fazendense 18 : 00 Caldas  
Dom 04/09/16 Lusitano VRSA 18 : 00 Louletano  
Dom 04/09/16 Armacenenses 18 : 00 Redondense  
Dom 04/09/16 Pinhalnovense 18 : 00 Lagoa  
Dom 04/09/16 Almancilense 18 : 00 Amora  
Dom 04/09/16 Viana Alentejo 18 : 00 Quarteirense  
Dom 04/09/16 Moura 18 : 00 Beira-Mar Almada  
Dom 04/09/16 Praia Milfontes 18 : 00 Aljustrelense  
Dom 04/09/16 Lusitano GC Évora 18 : 00 Farense  
Dom 04/09/16 Sacavenense 18 : 00 Atlético CP  
Dom 04/09/16 Real 18 : 00 Rabo Peixe  
Dom 04/09/16 Lusitânia 18 : 00 1º Dezembro  
Dom 04/09/16 FC Barreirense 18 : 00 Operário  
Dom 04/09/16 Angrense 18 : 00 São Roque (Açores)  
Dom 04/09/16 Flamengos 18 : 00 Oriental  
Dom 04/09/16 Casa Pia 18 : 00 Fabril Barreiro  
Dom 04/09/16 Ideal 18 : 00 Praiense  
Dom 04/09/16 Estarreja 18 : 00 Pampilhosa  
Links patrocinados

Tabelas

# Equipa JJ D P
1 2 +4 6
2 2 +4 6
3 2 +3 6
4 2 +2 6
5 2 +1 4