Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Voluntari | 1 - 1 | Astra | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
terça | |||||
FT
|
Astra | 4 - 1 | ACS Poli Timişoara | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
ACS Poli Timişoara | 0 - 3 | Astra | Ver eventos | |
Conj | ACS Poli Timişoara | 1 - 7 | Astra | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Craiova | 0 - 1 | Voluntari | Ver eventos | |
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Voluntari | 0 - 0 | Craiova | ||
Conj | Voluntari | 1 - 0 | Craiova |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
ACS Poli Timişoara | 0 - 0 | CFR Cluj | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Mioveni | 1 - 2 | Voluntari | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Craiova | 0 - 0 | Dínamo Bucareste | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Viitorul | 1 - 3 | Astra | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Afumaţi | 0 - 3 | ACS Poli Timişoara | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Dacia Unirea Brăila | 0 - 2 | Craiova | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
CFR Cluj | 2 - 0 | Iasi | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Voluntari | 3 - 0 | Targu Mures | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Mioveni | 1 - 1 | Steaua Bucareste | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Luceafărul Oradea | 1 - 3 | Astra | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Viitorul | 3 - 0 | Pandurii | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Gaz Metan | 1 - 3 | Dínamo Bucareste | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Metalosport Galaţi | 0 - 1 | Luceafărul Oradea | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
SSU Poli Timişoara | 0 - 3 | Pandurii | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Sepsi | 0 - 1 | Craiova | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Unirea Tărlungeni | 0 - 5 | Targu Mures | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 - 2 | Iasi | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Dacia Unirea Brăila | 1 - 0 | Concordia | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Academica Clinceni | 1 - 5 | Voluntari | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
CSM Deva | 1 - 7 | Gaz Metan | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia Satu Mare | 1 - 3 | Mioveni | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Chindia Târgovişte | 0 - 2 | ACS Poli Timişoara | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Bucureşti II | 1 - 2 | Dínamo Bucareste | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Afumaţi | 1 - 0 | Botosani | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Becicherecu Mic | 0 - 1 | Astra | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Baloteşti | 0 - 4 | Viitorul | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Foresta Suceava | 1 - 2 | Steaua Bucareste | Ver eventos |