Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Hermannstadt | 0 - 2 | Craiova | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
terça | |||||
FT
|
Hermannstadt | 1 - 0 | Gaz Metan | Ver eventos | |
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Gaz Metan | 2 - 3 | Hermannstadt | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Gaz Metan | 2 - 4 | Hermannstadt | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Craiova | 5 - 1 | Botosani | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Botosani | 2 - 1 | Craiova | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Botosani | 3 - 6 | Craiova |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Gaz Metan | 1 - 0 | Astra | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Hermannstadt | 3 - 0 | Steaua Bucareste | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Craiova | 1 - 0 | Dínamo Bucareste | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Botosani | 3 - 2 | Iasi | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Unirea Slobozia | 0 - 2 | Iasi | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Afumaţi | 2 - 3 | Craiova | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Botosani | 3 - 2 | Viitorul | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Mioveni | 0 - 1 | Gaz Metan | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj | 1 - 1 | Dínamo Bucareste | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Hermannstadt | 2 - 0 | Daco-Getica | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Chindia Târgovişte | 0 - 2 | Astra | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
ACS Poli Timişoara | 0 - 3 | Steaua Bucareste | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Argeș | 1 - 2 | Iasi | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Petrolul 52 | 1 - 1 | Mioveni | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj | 2 - 1 | Ştiinţa Miroslava | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Sepsi | 0 - 2 | Craiova | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Hermannstadt | 1 - 0 | Voluntari | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Academica Clinceni | 0 - 1 | Chindia Târgovişte | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Afumaţi | 5 - 2 | UTA Arad | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Unirea Slobozia | 4 - 0 | Targu Mures | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Metaloglobus | 1 - 2 | Gaz Metan | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Dacia Unirea Brăila | 1 - 2 | Daco-Getica | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
CSM Reşiţa | 2 - 4 | Viitorul | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Concordia | 0 - 3 | Astra | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
SSU Poli Timişoara | 0 - 1 | ACS Poli Timişoara | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Sănătatea Cluj | 1 - 6 | Steaua Bucareste | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Botosani | 1 - 1 | CFR Cluj | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Aerostar Bacău | 0 - 1 | Dínamo Bucareste | Ver eventos |