Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town Spurs | 0 - 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town Spurs | 2 - 1 | SuperSport United | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 1 - 0 | Stellenbosch | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town Spurs | 2 - 1 | Bidvest Wits | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Black Leopards | 2 - 3 | Stellenbosch | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
SuperSport United | 1 - 0 | Golden Arrows | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town City | 0 - 2 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Bidvest Wits | 3 - 0 | University of Pretoria | Ver eventos |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town Spurs | 1 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town City | 1 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Stellenbosch | 3 - 0 | Maluti FET College | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs | 1 - 2 | Black Leopards | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
SuperSport United | 1 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Platinum Stars | 1 - 3 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Golden Arrows | 1 - 0 | Natal United | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town City | 2 - 1 | Maritzburg United | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Orlando Pirates | 4 - 0 | Tornado | Ver eventos |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
AmaZulu | 1 - 2 | Golden Arrows | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Black Leopards | 6 - 2 | Ubuntu Cape Town | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Chippa United | 0 - 0 | Natal United | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Winnerspark Pietersburg | 2 - 3 | Stellenbosch | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Phiva Young Stars | 1 - 2 | Jomo Cosmos | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs | 4 - 0 | Edu Sports | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 2 - 0 | Thanda Royal Zulu | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Bidvest Wits | 0 - 0 | Free State Stars | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
African Warriors | 1 - 2 | Maluti FET College | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Platinum Stars | 3 - 0 | The Magic | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Mainstay United | 1 - 9 | Cape Town Spurs | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Bloemfontein Celtic | 3 - 0 | Roses United | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
University of Pretoria | 2 - 1 | Moroka Swallows | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
SuperSport United | 4 - 1 | Polokwane City | Ver eventos |