Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Dínamo Kiev | 0 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Dnipro | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 1 | Dnipro | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 1 | Dnipro | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Olimpik Donetsk | 0 - 0 | Dínamo Kiev | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Dínamo Kiev | 4 - 1 | Olimpik Donetsk | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Dínamo Kiev | 4 - 1 | Olimpik Donetsk |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Vorskla Poltava | 0 - 0 | Olimpik Donetsk | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Olimpik Donetsk | 1 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Zorya Luhansk | 1 - 2 | Dínamo Kiev | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Dínamo Kiev | 2 - 0 | Zorya Luhansk | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Dínamo Kiev | 4 - 1 | Zorya Luhansk | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Metalist Kharkiv | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 0 | Metalist Kharkiv | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 - 0 | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Chornomorets | 0 - 4 | Dnipro | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Dnipro | 1 - 0 | Chornomorets | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Dnipro | 5 - 0 | Chornomorets |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Ternopil' | 1 - 1 | Oleksandria | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Mykolaiv | 0 - 1 | Illichivets' | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Poltava | 2 - 1 | Metalurh Donetsk | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 0 - 4 | Chornomorets | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Nyva Ternopil' | 1 - 5 | Vorskla Poltava | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Chayka | 0 - 4 | Karpaty Lviv | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Stal Alchevsk | 0 - 3 | Stal Dnipro | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Desna Chernihiv | 0 - 1 | Dnipro | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Real Pharm | 0 - 1 | Olimpik Donetsk | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 0 - 1 | Volyn | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Helios Kharkiv | 0 - 1 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Zirka Kirovohrad | 1 - 3 | Dínamo Kiev | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Cherkaskyi Dnipro | 1 - 2 | Hoverla Uzhhorod | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Obolon' Kyiv | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Kremin' | 0 - 2 | Zorya Luhansk | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Sumy | 0 - 1 | Metalist Kharkiv | Ver eventos |