Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Sūduva | 3 - 3 | Ventspils | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Ventspils | 2 - 0 | Flora | Ver eventos | |
terça | |||||
FT
|
Flora | 0 - 0 | Ventspils | ||
Conj | Ventspils | 2 - 0 | Flora | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Sūduva | 3 - 0 | Liepājas Metalurgs | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Liepājas Metalurgs | 2 - 1 | Sūduva | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Sūduva | 4 - 2 | Liepājas Metalurgs |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
terça | |||||
FT
|
Vėtra | 1 - 2 | Ventspils | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Ventspils | 1 - 0 | Vėtra | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Vėtra | 1 - 3 | Ventspils | ||
terça | |||||
FT
|
Flora | 0 - 0 | Ekranas | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Ekranas | 1 - 2 | Flora | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Flora | 2 - 1 | Ekranas | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Liepājas Metalurgs | 1 - 0 | Skonto | Ver eventos | |
terça | |||||
FT
|
Skonto | 0 - 1 | Liepājas Metalurgs | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Liepājas Metalurgs | 2 - 0 | Skonto | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Sūduva | 0 - 0 | FCI Levadia | ||
terça | |||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 0 - 1 | Sūduva | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Sūduva | 1 - 0 | FCI Levadia |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
terça | |||||
FT
|
Dinaburg | 0 - 0 | Vėtra | ||
sexta | |||||
|
Vėtra | CANC | Dinaburg | ||
Conj | Vėtra | 0 - 0 | Dinaburg | ||
terça | |||||
FT
|
Sūduva | 2 - 0 | Trans | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Trans | 1 - 1 | Sūduva | ||
Conj | Sūduva | 3 - 1 | Trans | ||
terça | |||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 0 - 1 | Liepājas Metalurgs | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Liepājas Metalurgs | 5 - 2 | Nõmme Kalju | ||
Conj | Nõmme Kalju | 2 - 6 | Liepājas Metalurgs | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Tauras | 1 - 0 | FCI Levadia | ||
terça | |||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 3 - 0 | Tauras | ||
Conj | Tauras | 1 - 3 | FCI Levadia | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Daugava Rīga | 1 - 3 | Ekranas | ||
terça | |||||
FT
|
Ekranas | 0 - 1 | Daugava Rīga | ||
Conj | Daugava Rīga | 2 - 3 | Ekranas | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Sillamäe Kalev | 1 - 3 | Skonto | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Skonto | 1 - 0 | Sillamäe Kalev | ||
Conj | Sillamäe Kalev | 1 - 4 | Skonto | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Šiauliai | 1 - 1 | Flora | ||
terça | |||||
FT
|
Flora | 3 - 1 | Šiauliai | ||
Conj | Šiauliai | 2 - 4 | Flora | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Banga | 0 - 0 | Ventspils | ||
terça | |||||
FT
|
Ventspils | 2 - 1 | Banga | ||
Conj | Banga | 1 - 2 | Ventspils |