UEFA Conference League

Jogos

Dia Equipe da casa Resultado/Hora Equipe Visitante  
terça 23/07/2024
18:00
Ballkani 18 : 00 Hamrun Spartans
terça 30/07/2024
20:00
Hamrun Spartans 20 : 00 Ballkani
Conj Hamrun Spartans   Ballkani
terça 23/07/2024
19:00
Differdange 19 : 00 Ordabasy
quinta 01/08/2024
17:00
Ordabasy 17 : 00 Differdange
Conj Ordabasy   Differdange
terça 23/07/2024
21:00
Virtus 21 : 00 Flora
terça 30/07/2024
18:00
Flora 18 : 00 Virtus
Conj Virtus   Flora
quarta 24/07/2024
17:00
Struga 17 : 00 Pyunik
terça 30/07/2024
18:00
Pyunik 18 : 00 Struga
Conj Pyunik   Struga
quarta 24/07/2024
18:00
Riga 18 : 00 Śląsk Wrocław
quinta 01/08/2024
20:30
Śląsk Wrocław 20 : 30 Riga
Conj Śląsk Wrocław   Riga
quarta 24/07/2024
19:00
Dinamo Batumi 19 : 00 Dečić
terça 30/07/2024
21:00
Dečić 21 : 00 Dinamo Batumi
Conj Dečić   Dinamo Batumi
quarta 24/07/2024
20:00
AEK Atenas 20 : 00 Inter Club d'Escaldes
quinta 01/08/2024
18:30
Inter Club d'Escaldes 18 : 30 AEK Atenas
Conj Inter Club d'Escaldes   AEK Atenas
quarta 24/07/2024
20:45
Cliftonville 20 : 45 Auda
quarta 31/07/2024
19:00
Auda 19 : 00 Cliftonville
Conj Auda   Cliftonville
quinta 25/07/2024
17:00
KuPS 17 : 00 Tromso
quinta 01/08/2024
19:00
Tromso 19 : 00 KuPS
Conj Tromso   KuPS
quinta 25/07/2024
18:00
Sumqayıt 18 : 00 Videoton
quarta 31/07/2024
19:00
Videoton 19 : 00 Sumqayıt
Conj Videoton   Sumqayıt
quinta 25/07/2024
18:00
Ilves 18 : 00 Austria Viena
quarta 31/07/2024
20:30
Austria Viena 20 : 30 Ilves
Conj Austria Viena   Ilves
quinta 25/07/2024
18:00
Milsami 18 : 00 Astana
quinta 01/08/2024
16:00
Astana 16 : 00 Milsami
Conj Milsami   Astana
quinta 25/07/2024
18:00
Žalgiris 18 : 00 Pafos
quinta 01/08/2024
18:00
Pafos 18 : 00 Žalgiris
Conj Pafos   Žalgiris
quinta 25/07/2024
18:00
Mlada Boleslav 18 : 00 TransINVEST Vilnius
quinta 01/08/2024
18:00
TransINVEST Vilnius 18 : 00 Mlada Boleslav
Conj TransINVEST Vilnius   Mlada Boleslav
quinta 25/07/2024
18:00
Magpies 18 : 00 Copenhagen
quinta 01/08/2024
19:00
Copenhagen 19 : 00 Magpies
Conj Copenhagen   Magpies
quinta 25/07/2024
18:00
Noah 18 : 00 Sliema Wanderers
quinta 01/08/2024
19:00
Sliema Wanderers 19 : 00 Noah
Conj Sliema Wanderers   Noah
quinta 25/07/2024
18:00
Saburtalo 18 : 00 Partizani
quinta 01/08/2024
20:00
Partizani 20 : 00 Saburtalo
Conj Partizani   Saburtalo
quinta 25/07/2024
18:30
Go Ahead 18 : 30 Brann
quinta 01/08/2024
19:00
Brann 19 : 00 Go Ahead
Conj Brann   Go Ahead
quinta 25/07/2024
18:30
Omonia Nicosia 18 : 30 Torpedo Kutaisi
quinta 01/08/2024
19:00
Torpedo Kutaisi 19 : 00 Omonia Nicosia
Conj Torpedo Kutaisi   Omonia Nicosia
quinta 25/07/2024
18:30
Zira 18 : 30 DAC 1904
quinta 01/08/2024
20:30
DAC 1904 20 : 30 Zira
Conj DAC 1904   Zira
quinta 25/07/2024
18:45
Zimbru 18 : 45 Ararat-Armenia
quinta 01/08/2024
17:00
Ararat-Armenia 17 : 00 Zimbru
Conj Ararat-Armenia   Zimbru
quinta 25/07/2024
19:00
Dudelange 19 : 00 Häcken
quarta 31/07/2024
19:00
Häcken 19 : 00 Dudelange
Conj Häcken   Dudelange
quinta 25/07/2024
19:00
Banik 19 : 00 Urartu
quinta 01/08/2024
17:00
Urartu 17 : 00 Banik
Conj Urartu   Banik
quinta 25/07/2024
19:00
Brondby 19 : 00 Llapi
quinta 01/08/2024
17:00
Llapi 17 : 00 Brondby
Conj Llapi   Brondby
quinta 25/07/2024
19:00
Olimpija 19 : 00 Polissya
quinta 01/08/2024
18:00
Polissya 18 : 00 Olimpija
Conj Polissya   Olimpija
quinta 25/07/2024
19:00
Djurgardens 19 : 00 Progrès Niedercorn
quinta 01/08/2024
19:00
Progrès Niedercorn 19 : 00 Djurgardens
Conj Progrès Niedercorn   Djurgardens
quinta 25/07/2024
19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 19 : 00 Cherno More
quinta 01/08/2024
19:30
Cherno More 19 : 30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Conj Cherno More   Hapoel Be'er Sheva
quinta 25/07/2024
19:00
Zurich 19 : 00 Shelbourne
quinta 01/08/2024
20:45
Shelbourne 20 : 45 Zurich
Conj Shelbourne   Zurich
quinta 25/07/2024
19:00
Dnipro-1 19 : 00 Puskás
quinta 01/08/2024
21:00
Puskás 21 : 00 Dnipro-1
Conj Puskás   Dnipro-1
quinta 25/07/2024
19:00
Floriana 19 : 00 Vitória SC
quinta 01/08/2024
21:15
Vitória SC 21 : 15 Floriana
Conj Vitória SC   Floriana
quinta 25/07/2024
19:15
Maccabi Haifa 19 : 15 Sabah
quinta 01/08/2024
18:00
Sabah 18 : 00 Maccabi Haifa
Conj Maccabi Haifa   Sabah
quinta 25/07/2024
19:30
CFR Cluj 19 : 30 Neman Grodno
quinta 01/08/2024
20:00
Neman Grodno 20 : 00 CFR Cluj
Conj Neman Grodno   CFR Cluj
quinta 25/07/2024
19:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia 19 : 30 Budućnost
quinta 01/08/2024
21:00
Budućnost 21 : 00 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Conj Budućnost   CSKA 1948 Sofia
quinta 25/07/2024
19:45
Basaksehir 19 : 45 La Fiorita
quinta 01/08/2024
20:45
La Fiorita 20 : 45 Basaksehir
Conj La Fiorita   Basaksehir
quinta 25/07/2024
20:00
Radnički Kragujevac 20 : 00 Mornar
quarta 31/07/2024
20:45
Mornar 20 : 45 Radnički Kragujevac
Conj Mornar   Radnički Kragujevac
quinta 25/07/2024
20:00
Osijek 20 : 00 FCI Levadia
quinta 01/08/2024
18:00
FCI Levadia 18 : 00 Osijek
Conj FCI Levadia   Osijek
quinta 25/07/2024
20:00
Sankt Gallen 20 : 00 Tobol
quinta 01/08/2024
18:00
Tobol 18 : 00 Sankt Gallen
Conj Tobol   Sankt Gallen
quinta 25/07/2024
20:00
Paksi 20 : 00 AEK Larnaca
quinta 01/08/2024
18:00
AEK Larnaca 18 : 00 Paksi
Conj AEK Larnaca   Paksi
quinta 25/07/2024
20:00
Gent 20 : 00 Vikingur
quinta 01/08/2024
19:45
Vikingur 19 : 45 Gent
Conj Vikingur   Gent
quinta 25/07/2024
20:15
Maribor 20 : 15 Craiova
quinta 01/08/2024
19:00
Craiova 19 : 00 Maribor
Conj Craiova   Maribor
quinta 25/07/2024
20:45
St. Patrick's 20 : 45 Vaduz
quinta 01/08/2024
19:30
Vaduz 19 : 30 St. Patrick's
Conj Vaduz   St. Patrick's
quinta 25/07/2024
20:45
Valur 20 : 45 St. Mirren
quinta 01/08/2024
20:45
St. Mirren 20 : 45 Valur
Conj St. Mirren   Valur
quinta 25/07/2024
20:45
Legia Warszawa 20 : 45 Caernarfon Town
quinta 01/08/2024
20:45
Caernarfon Town 20 : 45 Legia Warszawa
Conj Caernarfon Town   Legia Warszawa
quinta 25/07/2024
20:45
Vikingur 20 : 45 Egnatia Rrogozhinë
quinta 01/08/2024
21:00
Egnatia Rrogozhinë 21 : 00 Vikingur
Conj Egnatia Rrogozhinë   Vikingur
quinta 25/07/2024
21:00
Sarajevo 21 : 00 Spartak Trnava
quarta 31/07/2024
20:30
Spartak Trnava 20 : 30 Sarajevo
Conj Spartak Trnava   Sarajevo
quinta 25/07/2024
21:00
Zrinjski 21 : 00 Bravo
quinta 01/08/2024
17:30
Bravo 17 : 30 Zrinjski
Conj Bravo   Zrinjski
quinta 25/07/2024
21:00
Stjarnan 21 : 00 Paide
quinta 01/08/2024
18:30
Paide 18 : 30 Stjarnan
Conj Paide   Stjarnan
quinta 25/07/2024
21:00
Hajduk 21 : 00 HB
quinta 01/08/2024
21:00
HB 21 : 00 Hajduk
Conj HB   Hajduk
quinta 25/07/2024
21:15
Breidablik 21 : 15 Drita
terça 30/07/2024
17:00
Drita 17 : 00 Breidablik
Conj Drita   Breidablik

Tabelas

# Equipa JJ D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+