Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Colo Colo | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Toluca | ||
terça | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Toluca | 0 - 2 | Colo Colo | ||
Conj | Colo Colo | 4 - 1 | Deportivo Toluca | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Athletico-PR | 0 - 1 | Pachuca | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Pachuca | 4 - 1 | Athletico-PR | ||
Conj | Athletico-PR | 1 - 5 | Pachuca |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Lanús | 0 - 3 | Pachuca | ||
terça | |||||
FT
|
Pachuca | 2 - 2 | Lanús | ||
Conj | Lanús | 2 - 5 | Pachuca | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Nacional | 1 - 2 | Athletico-PR | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Athletico-PR | 4 - 1 | Nacional | ||
Conj | Nacional | 2 - 6 | Athletico-PR | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Colo Colo | 4 - 1 | Gimnásia La Plata | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Gimnásia La Plata | 0 - 2 | Colo Colo | ||
Conj | Colo Colo | 6 - 1 | Gimnásia La Plata | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
San Lorenzo | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Toluca | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Toluca | 2 - 0 | San Lorenzo | ||
Conj | San Lorenzo | 3 - 3 | Deportivo Toluca |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
terça | |||||
FT
|
Deportes Tolima | 2 - 1 | Pachuca | ||
terça | |||||
FT
|
Pachuca | 5 - 1 | Deportes Tolima | ||
Conj | Deportes Tolima | 3 - 6 | Pachuca | ||
terça | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Toluca | 1 - 0 | El Nacional | ||
terça | |||||
FT
|
El Nacional | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Toluca | ||
Conj | Deportivo Toluca | 3 - 0 | El Nacional | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Corinthians | 0 - 0 | Lanús | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Lanús | 4 - 2 | Corinthians | ||
Conj | Corinthians | 2 - 4 | Lanús | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
San Lorenzo | 3 - 0 | Santos | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Santos | 1 - 0 | San Lorenzo | ||
Conj | San Lorenzo | 3 - 1 | Santos | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
River Plate | 0 - 1 | Athletico-PR | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Athletico-PR | 2 - 2 | River Plate | ||
Conj | River Plate | 2 - 3 | Athletico-PR | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Fluminense | 1 - 1 | Gimnásia La Plata | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Gimnásia La Plata | 2 - 0 | Fluminense | ||
Conj | Fluminense | 1 - 3 | Gimnásia La Plata | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Nacional | 2 - 1 | Boca Juniors | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 2 - 1 | Nacional | ||
Conj | Nacional | 3 - 3 | Boca Juniors | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Alajuelense | 0 - 4 | Colo Colo | ||
terça | |||||
FT
|
Colo Colo | 7 - 2 | Alajuelense | ||
Conj | Alajuelense | 2 - 11 | Colo Colo |