Copa Sudamericana

Jogos

Dia Data de nascimento Equipe da casa Resultado/Hora Equipe Visitante  
Conj Sportivo Luqueño   Deportivo Cuenca
Ter 13/02/18 Sportivo Luqueño 23 : 15 Deportivo Cuenca  
Qui 08/03/18 Deportivo Cuenca 01 : 30 Sportivo Luqueño  
Conj UTC Cajamarca   Rampla Juniors
Ter 13/02/18 UTC Cajamarca 23 : 15 Rampla Juniors  
Qui 08/03/18 Rampla Juniors 23 : 15 UTC Cajamarca  
Conj Zamora   Colón
Qua 14/02/18 Zamora 01 : 30 Colón  
Qua 07/03/18 Colón 01 : 30 Zamora  
Conj Nacional Asunción   Mineros de Guayana
Qui 15/02/18 Nacional Asunción 23 : 15 Mineros de Guayana  
Qui 08/03/18 Mineros de Guayana 23 : 15 Nacional Asunción  
Conj Unión Española   Sport Huancayo
Sex 16/02/18 Unión Española 01 : 30 Sport Huancayo  
Sex 09/03/18 Sport Huancayo 01 : 30 Unión Española  
Conj Defensa y Justicia   América de Cali
Sex 16/02/18 Defensa y Justicia 01 : 30 América de Cali  
Sex 09/03/18 América de Cali 01 : 30 Defensa y Justicia  
Conj Sport Rosario   Cerro
Ter 20/02/18 Sport Rosario 23 : 15 Cerro  
Qua 07/03/18 Cerro 23 : 15 Sport Rosario  
Conj Barcelona   General Díaz
Qua 21/02/18 Barcelona 01 : 30 General Díaz  
Qua 07/03/18 General Díaz 23 : 15 Barcelona  
Conj Lanús   Sporting Cristal
Qua 21/02/18 Lanús 23 : 15 Sporting Cristal  
Qui 08/03/18 Sporting Cristal 01 : 30 Lanús  
Conj San José   El Nacional
Qui 22/02/18 El Nacional 23 : 15 San José  
Ter 06/03/18 San José 23 : 15 El Nacional  
Conj Everton   Caracas
Sex 23/02/18 Everton 01 : 30 Caracas  
Qua 07/03/18 Caracas 01 : 30 Everton  
Conj LDU Quito   Guabirá
Qua 11/04/18 LDU Quito 00 : 15 Guabirá  
Qua 09/05/18 Guabirá 00 : 15 LDU Quito  
Conj Jaguares de Córdoba   Boston River
Qua 11/04/18 Jaguares de Có… 00 : 15 Boston River  
Sex 11/05/18 Boston River 00 : 15 Jaguares de Có…  
Conj Deportivo Cali   Danubio
Qua 11/04/18 Deportivo Cali 02 : 30 Danubio  
Qua 09/05/18 Danubio 02 : 30 Deportivo Cali  
Conj Estudiantes Mérida   Deportes Temuco
Qua 11/04/18 Estudiantes Mérida 02 : 30 Deportes Temuco  
Qui 10/05/18 Deportes Temuco 00 : 15 Estudiantes Mérida  
Conj San Lorenzo   Atlético Mineiro
Qui 12/04/18 San Lorenzo 00 : 15 Atlético Mineiro  
Qua 09/05/18 Atlético Mineiro 02 : 30 San Lorenzo  
Conj Blooming   Bahia
Qui 12/04/18 Blooming 02 : 45 Bahia  
Qua 09/05/18 Bahia 00 : 15 Blooming  
Conj Nacional Potosí   Fluminense
Qui 12/04/18 Fluminense 02 : 45 Nacional Potosí  
Sex 11/05/18 Nacional Potosí 02 : 30 Fluminense  
Conj Botafogo   Audax Italiano
Sex 13/04/18 Audax Italiano 00 : 15 Botafogo  
Qui 10/05/18 Botafogo 02 : 45 Audax Italiano  
Conj Newell's Old Boys   Atlético-PR
Sex 13/04/18 Atlético-PR 00 : 15 Newell's Old Boys  
Sex 11/05/18 Newell's Old Boys 00 : 15 Atlético-PR  
Conj São Paulo   Rosario
Sex 13/04/18 Rosario 02 : 30 São Paulo  
Qui 10/05/18 São Paulo 02 : 45 Rosario  
Conj Independiente Medellín   Sol de América
Sex 13/04/18 Sol de América 02 : 30 Independiente …  
Sex 11/05/18 Independiente … 02 : 30 Sol de América  

Tabelas

# Equipa JJ D P
1 24 +52 65
2 24 +33 53
3 24 +29 50
4 24 +25 47
5 24 +25 45