CONMEBOL Sudamericana

Jogos

Dia Equipe da casa Resultado/Hora Equipe Visitante  
terça 04/02/2020
FT
Coquimbo Unido 3 - 0 Aragua Ver eventos
terça 18/02/2020
FT
Aragua 1 - 0 Coquimbo Unido Ver eventos
Conj Aragua 1 - 3 Coquimbo Unido
terça 04/02/2020
FT
Nacional Potosí 0 - 2 Melgar Ver eventos
quarta 19/02/2020
FT
Melgar 0 - 2 Nacional Potosí Ver eventos
Conj Melgar 2 - 2 Nacional Potosí
quarta 05/02/2020
FT
Fluminense 1 - 1 Unión La Calera Ver eventos
terça 18/02/2020
FT
Unión La Calera 0 - 0 Fluminense
Conj Fluminense 1 - 1 Unión La Calera
quarta 05/02/2020
FT
Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Aucas Ver eventos
quarta 19/02/2020
FT
Aucas 2 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Ver eventos
Conj Aucas 2 - 2 Vélez Sarsfield
quarta 05/02/2020
FT
Mineros de Guayana 2 - 3 Sportivo Luqueño Ver eventos
quarta 19/02/2020
FT
Sportivo Luqueño 2 - 2 Mineros de Guayana Ver eventos
Conj Sportivo Luqueño 5 - 4 Mineros de Guayana
quarta 05/02/2020
FT
Fénix 1 - 0 El Nacional Ver eventos
sexta 21/02/2020
FT
El Nacional 2 - 2 Fénix Ver eventos
Conj El Nacional 2 - 3 Fénix
quinta 06/02/2020
FT
Atlético Nacional 3 - 0 Huracán Ver eventos
quarta 19/02/2020
FT
Huracán 1 - 1 Atlético Nacional Ver eventos
Conj Huracán 1 - 4 Atlético Nacional
quinta 06/02/2020
FT
Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 Oriente Petrolero Ver eventos
quinta 20/02/2020
FT
Oriente Petrolero 0 - 0 Vasco da Gama
Conj Oriente Petrolero 0 - 1 Vasco da Gama
quinta 06/02/2020
FT
Blooming 0 - 3 Emelec Ver eventos
quinta 20/02/2020
FT
Emelec 2 - 0 Blooming Ver eventos
Conj Emelec 5 - 0 Blooming
sexta 07/02/2020
FT
Millonarios 2 - 0 Always Ready Ver eventos
quinta 20/02/2020
FT
Always Ready 1 - 0 Millonarios Ver eventos
Conj Always Ready 1 - 2 Millonarios
sexta 07/02/2020
FT
Unión 3 - 0 Atlético Mineiro Ver eventos
sexta 21/02/2020
FT
Atlético Mineiro 2 - 0 Unión Ver eventos
Conj Atlético Mineiro 2 - 3 Unión
terça 11/02/2020
FT
Atlético Grau 1 - 2 River Plate Ver eventos
terça 25/02/2020
FT
River Plate 1 - 0 Atlético Grau Ver eventos
Conj Atlético Grau 1 - 3 River Plate
terça 11/02/2020
FT
Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 Sport Huancayo Ver eventos
quarta 26/02/2020
FT
Sport Huancayo 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
Conj Sport Huancayo 1 - 1 Argentinos Juniors
quarta 12/02/2020
FT
Sol de América 1 - 0 Goiás Ver eventos
quarta 26/02/2020
FT
Goiás 0 - 1 Sol de América Ver eventos
Conj Goiás 0 - 2 Sol de América
quarta 12/02/2020
FT
Deportivo Cali 2 - 1 River Plate Ver eventos
quarta 26/02/2020
FT
River Plate 1 - 3 Deportivo Cali Ver eventos
Conj Deportivo Cali 5 - 2 River Plate
quarta 12/02/2020
FT
Lanús 3 - 0 Universidad Católica Ver eventos
quinta 27/02/2020
FT
Universidad Católica 2 - 0 Lanús Ver eventos
Conj Universidad Católica 2 - 3 Lanús
quarta 12/02/2020
FT
Huachipato 1 - 0 Deportivo Pasto Ver eventos
quinta 27/02/2020
FT
Deportivo Pasto 0 - 1 Huachipato Ver eventos
Conj Huachipato 2 - 0 Deportivo Pasto
quinta 13/02/2020
FT
Bahia 3 - 0 Nacional Ver eventos
quarta 26/02/2020
FT
Nacional 1 - 3 Bahia Ver eventos
Conj Bahia 6 - 1 Nacional
quinta 13/02/2020
FT
Llaneros de Guanare 0 - 2 Liverpool Ver eventos
quarta 26/02/2020
FT
Liverpool 5 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare Ver eventos
Conj Llaneros de Guanare 0 - 7 Liverpool
quinta 13/02/2020
FT
Zamora 1 - 0 Plaza Colonia Ver eventos
quinta 27/02/2020
FT
Plaza Colonia 3 - 0 Zamora Ver eventos
Conj Zamora 1 - 3 Plaza Colonia
sexta 14/02/2020
FT
Cusco 2 - 0 Audax Italiano Ver eventos
sexta 28/02/2020
FT
Audax Italiano 3 - 0 Cusco Ver eventos
Conj Audax Italiano 3 - 2 Cusco
sexta 14/02/2020
FT
Independiente 1 - 0 Fortaleza Ver eventos
sexta 28/02/2020
FT
Fortaleza 2 - 1 Independiente Ver eventos
Conj Fortaleza 2 - 2 Independiente

Tabelas

# Equipa JJ D P
1 28 +37 65
2 28 +23 54
3 28 +16 53
4 27 +17 47
5 26 +6 46
18+ GambleAware