Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Soccerway
Soccerway
Calendário
Competições
Clubes Nacionais
Premier League
Serie A
Primera División
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Super Liga
Primeira Liga
Championship
Serie A
Ver tudo
Clubes Internacionais
Europa
Champions League
Europa League
Super Cup
Ásia
Champions League
AFC Cup
América do Sul
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Ver tudo
Selecções
Copa do Mundo
Olympics
Campeonato Europeu
CONMEBOL Copa America
Gold Cup
AFC Asian Cup
CAF Africa Cup of Nations
FIFA Confederations Cup
FIFA U20 World Cup
Euro U21 Champ
Ver tudo
Youth
Selecções
FIFA U20 World Cup
Copa do Mundo Sub-17
UEFA U21 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship
CONMEBOL U20
Club
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
Ver tudo
Equipas
Club teams
Barcelona
Real Madrid
Manchester United
Arsenal
Liverpool
Ver tudo
Internazionale
Milan
Bayern München
Porto
Boca Juniors
Nacional
Espanha
Países Baixos
Alemanha
Inglaterra
Brasil
Ver tudo
Argentina
Itália
Portugal
França
Rússia
Mais
FIFA Rankings
Comparação das equipas
Jogadores
Competições
Clubes Nacionais
Premier League
Serie A
Primera División
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Super Liga
Primeira Liga
Championship
Serie A
Ver tudo
Clubes Internacionais
Europa
Champions League
Europa League
Super Cup
Ásia
Champions League
AFC Cup
América do Sul
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Ver tudo
Selecções
Copa do Mundo
Olympics
Campeonato Europeu
CONMEBOL Copa America
Gold Cup
AFC Asian Cup
CAF Africa Cup of Nations
FIFA Confederations Cup
FIFA U20 World Cup
Euro U21 Champ
Ver tudo
Youth
Selecções
FIFA U20 World Cup
Copa do Mundo Sub-17
UEFA U21 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship
CONMEBOL U20
Club
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
Ver tudo
Equipas
Jogadores
PT Competições
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Liga 3
Campeonato Nacional
III Divisão
Taça de Portugal
Taça da Liga
Supertaça
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Liga Revelação U23
Taça Revelação U23
Júniores Sub 19
Júniores Sub 17
Campeonato Nacional Feminino
Taça de Portugal Feminina
Taça da Liga Feminina
Supertaça Feminina
Play-offs 1/2 Feminina
Clubes Nacionais
Afeganistão
África do Sul
Albânia
Alemanha
Algéria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua e Barbuda
Arábia Saudita
Argentina
ARJ Macedónia
Arménia
Aruba
Austrália
Áustria
Azerbaijão
Bangladesh
Barbados
Barém
Bélgica
Belize
Benim
Bermudas
Bielorrússia
Bolívia
Bósnia-Herzegovina
Botswana
Brasil
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgária
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Butão
Camarões
Camboja
Canadá
Catar
Cazaquistão
Chade
Chile
Chipre
Colômbia
Congo
Costa do Marfim
Costa Rica
Croácia
Cuba
Curaçau
Dinamarca
Egipto
El Salvador
Emirados Árabes Unidos
Equador
Escócia
Eslováquia
Eslovénia
Espanha
Estados Unidos da América
Estónia
Etiópia
Fiji
Filipinas
Finlândia
França
Gabão
Gales
Gâmbia
Gana
Georgia
Gibraltar
Granada
Grécia
Guadalupe
Guame
Guatemála
Guiana
Guiné
Guiné Francesa
Haiti
Holanda
Honduras
Hong Kong
Húngria
Iémen
Ilhas Caimão
Ilhas Cook
Ilhas de Cabo Verde
Ilhas Faroé
Ilhas Salomão
Ilhas Turcas e Caicos
Ilhas Virgens Britânicas
Índia
Indonésia
Inglaterra
Irão
Iraque
Irlanda do Norte
Islândia
Israel
Itália
Jamaica
Japão
Jibuti
Jordânia
Kosovo
Kuwait
Laos
Lesoto
Letónia
Líbano
Libéria
Líbia
Liechtenstein
Lituânia
Luxemburgo
Macau
Madagáscar
Malásia
Malawi
Maldivas
Mali
Malta
Marrocos
Martinica
Maurícia
Mauritânia
México
Mianmar
Moçambique
Moldávia
Mongólia
Montenegro
Nepal
Nicarágua
Nigér
Nigéria
Noruega
Nova Caledónia
Nova Zelândia
Omã
Palestina
Panamá
Papua-Nova Guiné
Paquistão
Paraguai
Perú
Polónia
Porto rico
Portugal
Quénia
Quirguistão
RD Congo
República Checa
República da Coreia
República da Irlanda
República Dominicana
Reunião
Roménia
RP China
Ruanda
Rússia
Samoa
São Cristóvão e Nevis
São Marino
São Tomé e Príncipe
Senegal
Serra Leoa
Sérvia
Sérvia e Montenegro
Singapura
Síria
Somália
Sri Lanka
Suazilândia
Sudão
Suécia
Suíça
Suriname
Tailândia
Taipé Chinês
Taiti
Tajiquistão
Tanzânia
Togo
Trindade e Tobago
Tunísia
Turquemenistão
Turquia
Ucrânia
Uganda
Uruguai
Uzbequistão
Venezuela
Vietname
Zâmbia
Zimbabué
Clubes Internacionais
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
CAF Super Cup
African Football League
CAF Women's Champions League
CECAFA Club Cup
SportPesa Super Cup
Concacaf Champions Cup
Leagues Cup
Leagues Cup 2019-2022
Concacaf Central American Cup
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
Concacaf Caribbean Club Shield
Concacaf League Play-off
Campeones Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
Concacaf League
Cup Winners Cup
Giants Cup
Super Liga
UNCAF Clubs Cup
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
CONMEBOL Recopa
CONMEBOL Libertadores U20
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
Cuadrangular Internacional - Copa 45 Anos
Cuadrangular Vina del Mar
AFC Champions League
AFC Cup
GCC Champions League
AFC Women's Club Championship
Suramadu Super Cup
AFC President's Cup
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
UEFA Super Cup
Algarve Football Cup
Premier League International Cup
UEFA Youth League
UEFA Women's Champions League
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
CEE Cup
Trofeo Angelo Dossena
FNL Cup
UEFA Intertoto Cup
The NextGen Series
Setanta Cup
Baltic League
Baltic Champions Cup
Livonia Cup
Livonian Winter League
Scandinavian Royal League
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
FIFA Club World Cup
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
Club Friendlies
Hybrid Friendlies
Arab Club Champions Cup
Arena Cup
Medulin Cup
Audi Cup
Copa EuroAmericana
Emirates Cup
Sydney Super Cup
Queensland Champions Cup
Florida Cup
Inter Continental Cup
International Champions Cup
Istria Winter Cup
J.League Asia Challenge
J.League World Challenge
A-Leagues All Stars Men
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Pan-Pacific Championship
Premier League Asia Trophy
Premier League Summer Series
Supercopa Euroamericana
J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana Championship
The Atlantic Cup
Winter Cup
World Pro Soccer Classic
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
Lunar New Year Cup
Copa Mitad del Mundo
U23 Club Friendlies
U21 Club Friendlies
U20 Club Friendlies
U19 Club Friendlies
U18 Club Friendlies
U17 Club Friendlies
U16 Club Friendlies
U15 Club Friendlies
U20 Intercontinental Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Alkass International Cup
Copa Ibérica
Copa RS U20
Women's International Champions Cup
Youth Club Friendlies
OFC Champions League
Nacional
CAF Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF World Cup Qualifiers
CAF African Nations Championship
African Nations Championship Qualification
WAFU Cup of Nations
African Games
CAF U23 Cup of Nations
Africa U23 Cup of Nations Qualification
Africa U20 Cup of Nations
Africa U20 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF U17 Cup of Nations
Africa U17 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup
CECAFA U20 Championship
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Cup
COSAFA U20 Championship
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
Nile Basin Tournament
Concacaf Gold Cup
Concacaf Gold Cup Qualification
Concacaf World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf Nations League
Concacaf Nations League Qualification
Copa Centroamericana
Caribbean Cup
Caribbean Cup Qualification
Concacaf Confederations Cup Play-off
Olympic Qualifying Concacaf
CA Games
Concacaf U20
Concacaf U20 Qualification
Concacaf U17
Concacaf U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Nations Cup
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Copa America Qualification
Pre-Concacaf Championships
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
CONMEBOL Copa America
CONMEBOL World Cup Qualifiers
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament
CONMEBOL U20
CONMEBOL U17
South American Youth Games
CONMEBOL Copa America Femenina
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
AFC Asian Cup
Asian Cup Qualification
AFC World Cup Qualifiers
Asian Games
AFF Championship
AFF Championship Qualification
SAFF Championship
WAFF Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
EAFF E-1 Football Championship
EAFF Football Championship Qualification
AFC Solidarity Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
AFC U23 Asian Cup
AFC U23 Asian Cup Qualification
WAFF Championship U23
Gulf Olympic Teams Cup
Southeast Asian Games
AFC U22 Championship
AFF U23 Championship
AFC U20 Asian Cup
Hassanal Bolkiah Trophy
AFC U20 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U19 Championship Qualification
AFF U19 Championship
SAFF U20 Championship
SAFF U19 Championship
AFC U17 Asian Cup
Gulf Cup U17
AFC U17 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Championship
AFC U16 Championship Qualification
AFF U16 Championship
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
EAFF Football Championship Women Qualification
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
M-150 Cup U23
Merlion Cup U22
Airmarine Cup
East Asian Games
Vietnamese International U21 Championship
Women's East Asian Games
AFC Challenge Cup
Nehru Cup
Campeonato Europeu
Qualificação para o Campeonato Europeu
UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
UEFA Nations League
Baltic Cup
UEFA U21 Championship
UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
UEFA U19 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship
UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
U20 Elite League
Lobanovsky Memorial U21
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Europe
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Latvian Federation Cup
Torneio Internacional Algarve U17
Centenary Shield U18 Schoolboys
Nations Cup
Copa do Mundo
FIFA Confederations Cup
Olympics
WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs
Friendlies
Non-FIFA Friendlies
Arab Cup
Arab Cup Qualification
Pan Arab Games
CONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima
Kirin Cup
China Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
Intercontinental Cup
King's Cup
FIFA U20 World Cup
Copa do Mundo Sub-17
U23 National Team Friendlies
U22 National Team Friendlies
U21 National Team Friendlies
U20 National Team Friendlies
U19 National Team Friendlies
U18 National Team Friendlies
U17 National Team Friendlies
U16 National Team Friendlies
U15 National Team Friendlies
Torneio Internacional de Toulon
COTIF Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Pan American Games
Islamic Solidarity Games
CAC Games
Granatkin Memorial
Tournoi U20 4 Nations
U20 Arab Championship
U17 Arab Championship
Bolivarian Games Men
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
OFC Nations Cup
OFC World Cup Qualifiers
Pacific Games
Olympic Qualifying Oceania
OFC U20 Championship
OFC U19 Championship
OFC U19 Championship Qualification
OFC U16 Championship
OFC U16 Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
OFC U17 Championship
Club Friendlies
Resumo
Jogos
Jogadores
Arquivo
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
>
Club Friendlies 4
Club Friendlies 1
Club Friendlies 2
Club Friendlies 3
Mundo
Club Friendlies
2020
Club Friendlies 3
Club Friendlies 1
Club Friendlies 2
Club Friendlies 4
Copa do Mundo
FIFA Confederations Cup
Olympics
WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs
Friendlies
Non-FIFA Friendlies
Arab Cup
Arab Cup Qualification
Pan Arab Games
CONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima
Kirin Cup
China Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
FIFA Club World Cup
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
Club Friendlies
Hybrid Friendlies
Other Competition Matches
Arab Club Champions Cup
Arena Cup
Medulin Cup
Audi Cup
Copa EuroAmericana
Emirates Cup
Sydney Super Cup
Queensland Champions Cup
Florida Cup
Inter Continental Cup
International Champions Cup
Istria Winter Cup
J.League Asia Challenge
J.League World Challenge
MLS All-Star
A-Leagues All Stars Men
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Pan-Pacific Championship
Premier League Asia Trophy
Premier League Summer Series
Supercopa Euroamericana
J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana Championship
The Atlantic Cup
Trofeo Joan Gamper
Winter Cup
World Pro Soccer Classic
Intercontinental Cup
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
King's Cup
Lunar New Year Cup
FIFA U20 World Cup
Copa do Mundo Sub-17
U23 National Team Friendlies
U22 National Team Friendlies
U21 National Team Friendlies
U20 National Team Friendlies
U19 National Team Friendlies
U18 National Team Friendlies
U17 National Team Friendlies
U16 National Team Friendlies
U15 National Team Friendlies
Torneio Internacional de Toulon
COTIF Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Pan American Games
Islamic Solidarity Games
CAC Games
Copa Mitad del Mundo
Granatkin Memorial
Tournoi U20 4 Nations
U20 Arab Championship
U17 Arab Championship
Bolivarian Games Men
U23 Club Friendlies
U21 Club Friendlies
U20 Club Friendlies
U19 Club Friendlies
U18 Club Friendlies
U17 Club Friendlies
U16 Club Friendlies
U15 Club Friendlies
U20 Intercontinental Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
Other Competition Matches Youth
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
KAIF Trophy
Istria Women's Cup
Kubanskaya Vesna U19
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Club Friendlies Women
Trofeo Ramon de Carranza
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
Youth Friendlies Women
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Copa RS U20
Youth Club Friendlies
Other Competition Matches Women
Yongchuan Tournament
Aphrodite Cup
Women's International Champions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
Copa Ibérica
ICC Futures Boys
ICC Futures Girls
Alkass International Cup
Jogos
Dia
Equipe da casa
Resultado/Hora
Equipe Visitante
quarta
08/01/2020
FT
Đồng Tháp
1 - 0
Sanna Khanh Hoa
quarta
08/01/2020
FT
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
3 - 1
Long An
quarta
08/01/2020
FT
Cần Thơ
3 - 0
An Giang
sexta
10/01/2020
FT
Đồng Tháp
1 - 2
An Giang
sexta
10/01/2020
FT
Long An
5 - 2
Tây Ninh
sexta
10/01/2020
FT
Cần Thơ
2 - 0
Sanna Khanh Hoa
sexta
10/01/2020
FT
Boeung Ket
1 - 4
Kedah
sábado
11/01/2020
FT
Dandenong Thunder
4 - 0
Melbourne Knights
sábado
11/01/2020
FT
Szombathelyi
2 - 0
Siófok
sábado
11/01/2020
FT
Soroksár SC
1 - 3
Szolnoki MÁV
sábado
11/01/2020
FT
Soroksár SC
0 - 1
Kazincbarcika
domingo
12/01/2020
FT
An Giang
0 - 3
Sanna Khanh Hoa
domingo
12/01/2020
FT
Cần Thơ
1 - 1
Đồng Tháp
domingo
12/01/2020
FT
Angkor Tiger
0 - 1
Kedah
terça
14/01/2020
FT
Nam Định
3 - 1
Hai Phong
terça
14/01/2020
FT
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
3 - 1
Sai Gon
terça
14/01/2020
FT
Tây Ninh
1 - 4
PVF-CAND
terça
14/01/2020
FT
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
2 - 1
Bình Phước
terça
14/01/2020
FT
Quảng Nam
1 - 2
Viettel
terça
14/01/2020
FT
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai
1 - 3
Than Quang Ninh
terça
14/01/2020
FT
Hồ Chí Minh City
0 - 1
Jeonnam Dragons
terça
14/01/2020
FT
Phnom Penh Crown
1 - 2
Kedah
quarta
15/01/2020
FT
Kazincbarcika
1 - 0
Minai
quinta
16/01/2020
FT
Bình Phước
1 - 1
Long An
quinta
16/01/2020
FT
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
3 - 0
PVF-CAND
quinta
16/01/2020
FT
Szombathelyi
1 - 3
Tiszakécske
sexta
17/01/2020
FT
Emelec
2 - 0
ES Sétif
sexta
17/01/2020
FT
Hồ Chí Minh City
0 - 1
Ulsan
sábado
18/01/2020
FT
Đồng Tháp
0 - 2
Cần Thơ
sábado
18/01/2020
FT
Vasas
1 - 0
Soroksár SC
sábado
18/01/2020
FT
Para Hills Knights
2 - 1
West Adelaide
sábado
18/01/2020
FT
Dubrava
3 - 0
Dragovoljac
sábado
18/01/2020
FT
FC Košice
3 - 0
Szolnoki MÁV
sábado
18/01/2020
FT
Vasas
0 - 0
Šamorín
sábado
18/01/2020
FT
Borec Veles
2 - 2
Rabotnički
quarta
22/01/2020
FT
Para Hills Knights
0 - 1
South Adelaide Panthers
quarta
22/01/2020
FT
Adelaide Blue Eagles
2 - 1
Western Strikers
quinta
23/01/2020
FT
Adelaide City
2 - 0
Cumberland United
quinta
23/01/2020
FT
Sūduva
2 - 3
Metta
sexta
24/01/2020
FT
MetroStars
7 - 0
West Adelaide
sábado
25/01/2020
FT
Dragovoljac
0 - 3
Kustošija
sábado
25/01/2020
FT
AS FC Buzău
0 - 3
Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele
sábado
25/01/2020
FT
Gyor
2 - 1
Šamorín
sábado
25/01/2020
FT
Olimpia Elbląg
1 - 2
Elana Toruń
sábado
25/01/2020
FT
Dubrava
2 - 1
Radnik
sábado
25/01/2020
FT
Neuhofen
2 - 0
Austria Salzb
sábado
25/01/2020
FT
VfL Oldenburg
1 - 4
Atlas Delmenhorst
sábado
25/01/2020
FT
Kaan-Marienborn
3 - 1
Düren Merzenich
sábado
25/01/2020
FT
Uherský Brod
3 - 1
Púchov
sábado
25/01/2020
FT
Siroki Brijeg
1 - 1
Zeljeznicar
quarta
29/01/2020
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
2 - 0
Kaluga
quarta
29/01/2020
FT
Katowice
0 - 2
Ślęza Wrocław
quarta
29/01/2020
FT
Katowice
3 - 0
Stal Brzeg
quinta
30/01/2020
FT
KAMAZ
1 - 1
Volga Ulyanovsk
quinta
30/01/2020
FT
Hemelingen
1 - 2
TB Uphusen
sexta
31/01/2020
FT
Emelec
2 - 0
LDU de Portoviejo
sexta
31/01/2020
FT
Widzew Łódź
4 - 0
Gryf Wejherowo
sábado
01/02/2020
FT
Cumberland United
1 - 1
Sturt Lions
sábado
01/02/2020
FT
Adelaide Olympic
3 - 5
Adelaide Comets
sábado
01/02/2020
FT
Mt Druitt Town
1 - 1
Blacktown City
sábado
01/02/2020
FT
Manly United
2 - 0
Sydney Olympic
sábado
01/02/2020
FT
Lions
3 - 0
SC Wanderers
sábado
01/02/2020
FT
Podbrezová
3 - 0
Tatran Prešov
sábado
01/02/2020
FT
Ruch
0 - 1
Garbarnia Kraków
sábado
01/02/2020
FT
Grodig
2 - 1
Kufstein
sábado
01/02/2020
FT
Nafta
8 - 1
Varteks Varaždin
sábado
01/02/2020
FT
Hajduk II
3 - 1
Siroki Brijeg
sábado
01/02/2020
FT
Riteriai
0 - 0
Metta
domingo
02/02/2020
FT
Rockdale Ilinden
4 - 1
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
quarta
05/02/2020
FT
Tây Ninh
3 - 3
Đồng Tháp
quarta
05/02/2020
FT
Chernomorets
2 - 3
Tyumen
quarta
05/02/2020
FT
Zrinjski
0 - 2
Rudar Prijedor
sexta
07/02/2020
FT
Brinkumer SV
3 - 2
Oberneuland
sábado
08/02/2020
FT
Saturn Moskovskaya
1 - 0
Ryazan
sábado
08/02/2020
FT
Wormatia Worms
5 - 1
Neckarsulmer SU
domingo
09/02/2020
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
2 - 1
Kvant
domingo
09/02/2020
FT
Hajduk II
1 - 1
Duopolje
terça
11/02/2020
FT
Sturm Graz II
2 - 5
Admira II
quinta
13/02/2020
FT
Saburtalo
3 - 1
Alcoyano
sábado
15/02/2020
FT
Krško
1 - 2
Lucko
sábado
15/02/2020
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
3 - 0
Ryazan
sábado
15/02/2020
FT
Siroki Brijeg
3 - 2
Tuzla City
segunda
17/02/2020
FT
Legion
2 - 1
Spartak Nal'chik
terça
18/02/2020
FT
Chernomorets
1 - 2
Akron
terça
18/02/2020
FT
Zvezda Perm
1 - 0
Ufa II
terça
18/02/2020
FT
Hessen Dreieich
7 - 0
Bad Vilbel
quarta
19/02/2020
FT
Weiz
0 - 14
Rapid II
quinta
20/02/2020
FT
Long An
3 - 1
Tây Ninh
sexta
21/02/2020
FT
Legion
3 - 1
Dinamo Stavropol
sábado
22/02/2020
FT
Cần Thơ
2 - 1
An Giang
sábado
22/02/2020
FT
Kaluga
0 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar
sábado
22/02/2020
FT
Torpedo Vladimir
3 - 3
Ryazan
sábado
22/02/2020
FT
SSU Poli Timişoara
2 - 1
Zemun
domingo
23/02/2020
FT
Chernomorets
0 - 0
Sokol Saratov
domingo
23/02/2020
FT
Žilina II
2 - 1
Dubnica
domingo
23/02/2020
FT
Stuttgart II
8 - 0
Oberachern
terça
25/02/2020
FT
Legion
0 - 0
Dinamo Bryansk
sexta
28/02/2020
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
1 - 3
Zenit Izhevsk
sábado
29/02/2020
FT
Znamya Truda
0 - 3
Dinamo Bryansk
sábado
29/02/2020
FT
Strogino Moskva
1 - 1
Ryazan
domingo
01/03/2020
FT
Žilina II
1 - 0
Dukla Banská Bystrica
segunda
02/03/2020
FT
Dolgie Prudy
1 - 1
Sokol Saratov
sexta
06/03/2020
FT
Chernomorets
1 - 3
Lada Dimitrovgrad
sexta
06/03/2020
FT
Zorkiy
3 - 4
Saturn Moskovskaya
sábado
07/03/2020
FT
Luki-Energiya
2 - 2
Kaluga
sábado
07/03/2020
FT
Strogino Moskva
2 - 1
Kolomna
terça
10/03/2020
FT
Kaluga
0 - 0
Lada Dimitrovgrad
terça
10/03/2020
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
2 - 1
Luki-Energiya
terça
17/03/2020
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 0
Saturn Moskovskaya
quarta
18/03/2020
FT
Lada Dimitrovgrad
3 - 2
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
quinta
19/03/2020
FT
Sokol Saratov
0 - 0
Dolgie Prudy
sexta
20/03/2020
FT
Lunds SK
4 - 3
Skabersjö
sábado
21/03/2020
FT
Eslov
1 - 1
Högaborg
sábado
21/03/2020
FT
IFK Malmö
2 - 3
Torns
sábado
21/03/2020
FT
Sylvia
0 - 2
Värnamo
domingo
22/03/2020
FT
Znamya Truda
0 - 0
Saturn Moskovskaya
domingo
22/03/2020
FT
Sokol Saratov
0 - 0
Olimp Khimki
segunda
23/03/2020
FT
Znamya Truda
1 - 1
Rotor Volgograd II
terça
24/03/2020
FT
Saturn Moskovskaya
4 - 2
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
quarta
25/03/2020
FT
Saturn Moskovskaya
3 - 0
Rotor Volgograd II
quarta
25/03/2020
FT
Chita
1 - 2
Kuban Pavlovskaya
sexta
27/03/2020
FT
Zenit Moskva
0 - 4
Kraskovo
sexta
27/03/2020
FT
Balashikha
2 - 5
Vityaz Noginsk
sexta
27/03/2020
FT
Lund
3 - 1
IFK Malmö
sábado
28/03/2020
FT
Krumkachy
1 - 0
Smorgon
sábado
28/03/2020
FT
Nike
0 - 0
Flagg
domingo
29/03/2020
13:30
Sylvia
-
Assyriska Turabdin
segunda
30/03/2020
18:45
Näshulta
-
Eskilstuna FC
segunda
30/03/2020
FT
Västra Ingelstad
1 - 1
Skabersjö
quinta
02/04/2020
20:10
Helsingkrona
-
GoF
quinta
02/04/2020
20:15
Kullavägen
-
Åstorp
quinta
02/04/2020
20:15
Härlanda Prisoners
-
Argo
quinta
02/04/2020
20:30
Nacka Iliria
-
Rinkeby United
sábado
16/05/2020
FT
Bình Định
2 - 2
Quảng Nam
sábado
06/06/2020
FT
Slavia Praha II
5 - 0
Bohemians 1905 II
sábado
06/06/2020
FT
Admira Praha
3 - 1
Loko Vltavín
sábado
06/06/2020
FT
EPS
1 - 1
Espoo
quarta
10/06/2020
FT
Slavia Praha II
5 - 2
Viktoria Plzeň II
quarta
10/06/2020
FT
Náchod
0 - 1
Trutnov
sexta
12/06/2020
FT
Hanácká
1 - 0
Hodonín
sexta
12/06/2020
FT
Ústí nad Orlicí
3 - 0
Letohrad
sábado
13/06/2020
FT
Slavia Praha II
2 - 2
Písek
sábado
13/06/2020
FT
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
7 - 2
Dvůr Králové
sábado
13/06/2020
FT
Uherský Brod
1 - 1
Slovácko II
domingo
14/06/2020
FT
Hradec Králové II
7 - 2
Náchod
terça
16/06/2020
FT
Hanácká
1 - 2
Zlín II
quarta
17/06/2020
FT
Slavia Praha II
1 - 3
Taborsko
quarta
17/06/2020
FT
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1 - 1
Hradec Králové II
sexta
19/06/2020
FT
Hodonín
3 - 1
Hanácká
sexta
19/06/2020
FT
Hlučín
4 - 0
Frydek-Mistek
sexta
19/06/2020
FT
Šumperk
0 - 4
Uničov
sexta
19/06/2020
FT
Odra Petřkovice
1 - 0
Dolní Benešov
sexta
19/06/2020
FT
Dvůr Králové
1 - 1
Náchod
sábado
20/06/2020
FT
Trutnov
2 - 2
Hradec Králové II
sábado
20/06/2020
FT
Bohemians 1905 II
2 - 1
Písek
sábado
20/06/2020
11:00
Vyškov
-
Slovan Rosice
sábado
20/06/2020
FT
Brühl
1 - 1
Kreuzlingen
quarta
24/06/2020
FT
Bohemians 1905 II
2 - 4
Slavia Praha II
sexta
26/06/2020
FT
Irtysh Omsk
3 - 0
Znamya Noginsk
sexta
26/06/2020
FT
Hodonín
0 - 2
Vyškov
sexta
26/06/2020
FT
Písek
3 - 2
Taborsko
sábado
27/06/2020
FT
Čáslav
3 - 3
Kolin
domingo
28/06/2020
FT
Bohemians 1905 II
4 - 1
Benešov
terça
30/06/2020
FT
Taborsko
2 - 1
Viktoria Plzeň II
quarta
01/07/2020
FT
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 1
Kariana Erden
quarta
01/07/2020
FT
Septemvri
2 - 2
Hebar 1918
quarta
01/07/2020
FT
Oryahovitsa
0 - 1
Ludogorets II
quarta
01/07/2020
FT
TEC
4 - 2
Sparta Nijkerk
sexta
03/07/2020
FT
Schwaz
3 - 1
Fügen
sábado
04/07/2020
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1 - 0
Sportist Svoge
sábado
04/07/2020
FT
Siófok
1 - 0
Kozármisleny
sábado
04/07/2020
FT
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 1
Septemvri
sábado
04/07/2020
FT
Blansko
2 - 0
Vyškov
sábado
04/07/2020
17:00
Dobrudzha
-
Nesebar
sábado
04/07/2020
FT
Strumska slava
3 - 0
Kariana Erden
sábado
04/07/2020
FT
Hallwang
3 - 2
Salzburger
terça
07/07/2020
FT
Gurten
5 - 1
Friedburg / Pöndorf
terça
07/07/2020
FT
Mötz / Silz
1 - 5
Telfs
quarta
08/07/2020
FT
Siófok
1 - 2
Szombathelyi
quarta
08/07/2020
FT
Chernomorets Burgas
3 - 1
Spartak Varna
quarta
08/07/2020
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
quarta
08/07/2020
FT
Tatabánya
0 - 6
Csákvári TK
quarta
08/07/2020
FT
ESMTK
0 - 2
Soroksár SC
quarta
08/07/2020
18:00
Lovech
-
Oryahovitsa
quarta
08/07/2020
FT
Akron
3 - 1
Kuban Krasnodar
quinta
09/07/2020
FT
Imst
11 - 0
Union I
sexta
10/07/2020
FT
Pirin
0 - 0
Montana
sexta
10/07/2020
FT
Bystrc Kníničky
1 - 1
Čáslav
sexta
10/07/2020
FT
Heiligenkreuz
1 - 1
St. Anna
sexta
10/07/2020
FT
Wels
0 - 1
Wallern
sexta
10/07/2020
FT
Eugendorf
0 - 0
Grodig
sábado
11/07/2020
FT
Reichenau
7 - 2
Union I
sábado
11/07/2020
10:30
Uničov
-
Zbrojovka Brno II
sábado
11/07/2020
FT
DEAC
2 - 0
Békéscsaba
sábado
11/07/2020
FT
Vasas
3 - 1
Csákvári TK
sábado
11/07/2020
FT
Slovan Rosice
2 - 3
Blansko
sábado
11/07/2020
FT
Sokol Živanice
2 - 1
Vysočina Jihlava II
sábado
11/07/2020
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
3 - 1
Sterkrade-Nord
sábado
11/07/2020
FT
Spijkenisse
0 - 4
ASWH
sábado
11/07/2020
FT
Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
1 - 1
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
sábado
11/07/2020
FT
Ludogorets II
2 - 1
Dobrudzha
sábado
11/07/2020
FT
St. Martin
1 - 4
Gurten
sábado
11/07/2020
FT
Bischofshofen
3 - 1
Stadl-Paura
sábado
11/07/2020
FT
Schallerbach
1 - 1
Hertha
domingo
12/07/2020
FT
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
2 - 5
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
domingo
12/07/2020
FT
Germania Ratingen
4 - 0
Holzheimer SG
domingo
12/07/2020
FT
Ustrem Donchevo
4 - 2
Topoli
terça
14/07/2020
FT
Sigma Olomouc II
4 - 0
Šumperk
terça
14/07/2020
FT
Pirin
2 - 5
Vihren Sandanski
terça
14/07/2020
FT
Belasica
0 - 1
Sileks
terça
14/07/2020
FT
Heiligenkreuz
4 - 1
Kalsdorf
terça
14/07/2020
FT
Vöcklamarkt
2 - 1
Union Weißkirchen
terça
14/07/2020
FT
WSG Tirol II
6 - 4
Mils
quarta
15/07/2020
FT
Vác
0 - 2
Budaörs
quarta
15/07/2020
FT
Baník Ostrava II
4 - 2
Uničov
quarta
15/07/2020
FT
Akron
0 - 0
SKA Rostov
quarta
15/07/2020
FT
Dobrudzha
3 - 3
Neftohimik
quarta
15/07/2020
FT
Levski Karlovo
2 - 1
Chavdar Etropole
quarta
15/07/2020
FT
Tiszaújváros
0 - 1
Debrecen
quarta
15/07/2020
FT
Belasitsa
2 - 0
Pirin Gotse Delchev
quarta
15/07/2020
FT
Jablonec II
5 - 0
Frydek-Mistek
quarta
15/07/2020
FT
Vyškov
2 - 0
Hanácká
quarta
15/07/2020
FT
Soroksár SC
1 - 0
Gyor
quarta
15/07/2020
FT
Szombathelyi
4 - 0
Ménfőcsanak
quarta
15/07/2020
FT
Wydad Fès
1 - 4
FAR Rabat
quarta
15/07/2020
FT
Oberkasseler FV
2 - 7
Alfter
quinta
16/07/2020
FT
Lovech
0 - 0
Kariana Erden
quinta
16/07/2020
FT
Ismaily
1 - 1
Aswan
quinta
16/07/2020
FT
Wallern
2 - 3
Neuhofen
sexta
17/07/2020
FT
Bansko
1 - 1
Marek
sexta
17/07/2020
FT
Omonia Nicosia
8 - 1
Aris Limassol
sexta
17/07/2020
FT
Komárno
3 - 1
Vasas
sexta
17/07/2020
FT
Spartak Myjava
4 - 0
Trenčianske Stankovce
sexta
17/07/2020
FT
Traiskirchen
6 - 4
Wiener SC
sexta
17/07/2020
FT
Bleiburg
2 - 2
WAC II
sexta
17/07/2020
FT
St. Johann in Tirol
2 - 3
Kufstein
sexta
17/07/2020
FT
Ilz
2 - 4
Deutschlandsberger
sexta
17/07/2020
FT
Hertha
3 - 1
Donau Linz
sexta
17/07/2020
FT
Voitsberg
5 - 3
St. Anna
sexta
17/07/2020
FT
Neusiedl
1 - 4
Elektra
sexta
17/07/2020
FT
St. Johann
5 - 1
Altenmarkt
sexta
17/07/2020
FT
Hollandia
3 - 4
Volendam II
sexta
17/07/2020
FT
Gievenbeck
5 - 2
Spelle-Venhaus
sábado
18/07/2020
FT
Zenit Irkutsk
1 - 1
Akron
sábado
18/07/2020
FT
Neftohimik
3 - 0
Karnobat
sábado
18/07/2020
FT
Atletik Kuklen
1 - 0
Borislav 2009
sábado
18/07/2020
FT
BKV Előre
1 - 3
Iváncsa
sábado
18/07/2020
FT
Čáslav
1 - 2
Havlíčkův Brod
sábado
18/07/2020
FT
Balkan Botevgrad
2 - 1
Drenovets
sábado
18/07/2020
FT
Admira Praha
1 - 2
Zápy
sábado
18/07/2020
FT
Hanácká
2 - 3
Zbrojovka Brno II
sábado
18/07/2020
10:30
Zlínsko
-
Slavičín
sábado
18/07/2020
10:30
Bohemians 1905 II
-
Český Brod
sábado
18/07/2020
FT
Slovan Bratislava II
0 - 3
Petržalka
sábado
18/07/2020
FT
III. Kerületi TUE
1 - 3
Budaörs
sábado
18/07/2020
FT
Slovan Rosice
4 - 0
Vyškov
sábado
18/07/2020
FT
Blansko
1 - 2
Vrchovina NM
sábado
18/07/2020
FT
Kazincbarcika
5 - 2
Sényő Carnifex
sábado
18/07/2020
FT
MTE 1904
2 - 0
Szombathelyi
sábado
18/07/2020
FT
Mladá Boleslav II
2 - 4
Loko Vltavín
sábado
18/07/2020
FT
Sparta Praha II
3 - 4
Slovan Liberec II
sábado
18/07/2020
FT
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
3 - 0
Uherský Brod
sábado
18/07/2020
FT
SC Velbert
3 - 1
Ronsdorf
sábado
18/07/2020
FT
Ludwigsfelde
0 - 1
Einheit Bernau
sábado
18/07/2020
FT
Motor Lublin
3 - 1
Ruch
sábado
18/07/2020
FT
SF Baumberg
3 - 2
Rather SV
sábado
18/07/2020
FT
Nyíregyháza
1 - 2
FC Košice
sábado
18/07/2020
FT
Kozlovice
0 - 4
Sigma Olomouc II
sábado
18/07/2020
FT
Wydad Fès
0 - 1
RSB Berkane
sábado
18/07/2020
FT
Karmiotissa
1 - 8
AEL
sábado
18/07/2020
FT
Náchod
4 - 1
Hradec Králové II
sábado
18/07/2020
FT
Ajka
1 - 3
Szentlőrinc SE
sábado
18/07/2020
17:00
Shkupi
-
Borec Veles
sábado
18/07/2020
17:00
Spartak Varna
-
Sozopol
sábado
18/07/2020
FT
Ohrid Lihnidos
1 - 3
Shkupi
sábado
18/07/2020
FT
WAF Brigittenau
2 - 1
Viktoria
sábado
18/07/2020
FT
Bischofshofen
0 - 3
Gurten
domingo
19/07/2020
FT
Reusrath
0 - 3
Pesch
domingo
19/07/2020
FT
Freckenhorst
1 - 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
domingo
19/07/2020
FT
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
1 - 3
Hürth
domingo
19/07/2020
FT
Dorogi
1 - 0
ESMTK
domingo
19/07/2020
FT
Shkendija
1 - 1
Makedonija GjP
domingo
19/07/2020
FT
Malacky
1 - 0
Družstevník Radimov
domingo
19/07/2020
FT
Deutz
2 - 0
Blau-Weiß Königsdorf
segunda
20/07/2020
FT
Essentuki
0 - 5
Spartak Nal'chik
segunda
20/07/2020
FT
Floriana
1 - 1
Hibernians
terça
21/07/2020
FT
Ismaily
0 - 1
ZED
terça
21/07/2020
FT
Sigma Olomouc II
5 - 0
Viktorie Přerov
terça
21/07/2020
FT
Pirin
3 - 0
Prin Razlog
terça
21/07/2020
FT
Chernomorets
5 - 0
Tuapse
terça
21/07/2020
FT
Ilz
4 - 4
Bad Gleichenberg
terça
21/07/2020
FT
Sterkrade-Nord
2 - 2
Scherpenberg
terça
21/07/2020
FT
Luckenwalde
3 - 0
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
quarta
22/07/2020
FT
BKV Előre
3 - 0
Rákosmenti KSK
quarta
22/07/2020
FT
Taksony
1 - 4
Budaörs
quarta
22/07/2020
17:00
Ittihad Tanger
-
FUS Rabat
quarta
22/07/2020
FT
Komárno
0 - 0
Szolnoki MÁV
quarta
22/07/2020
FT
Písek
3 - 0
České Budějovice II
quarta
22/07/2020
FT
Balkan Botevgrad
2 - 3
Slivnishki
quarta
22/07/2020
FT
Spartak Myjava
1 - 2
Poprad
quarta
22/07/2020
17:30
Uherský Brod
-
Bzenec
quarta
22/07/2020
FT
Renova
1 - 0
Shkupi
quarta
22/07/2020
FT
Borec Veles
1 - 1
Akademija Pandev
quarta
22/07/2020
FT
Trutnov
0 - 5
Sokol Živanice
quarta
22/07/2020
FT
Frauental
2 - 2
Sturm Graz II
quarta
22/07/2020
18:30
Oryahovitsa
-
Spartak Varna
quarta
22/07/2020
FT
Gyor
3 - 0
BVSC Zugló
quarta
22/07/2020
FT
Dinamo Zagreb II
4 - 0
Maksimir
quarta
22/07/2020
FT
Viktoria
6 - 0
Slovan HAC
quarta
22/07/2020
FT
Schwechat
4 - 1
Neusiedl
quarta
22/07/2020
FT
Salzburger
1 - 1
Wacker II
quarta
22/07/2020
FT
VfR Mannheim
4 - 4
Wormatia Worms
quarta
22/07/2020
FT
Kuchl
2 - 2
Bürmoos
quarta
22/07/2020
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
4 - 1
Porz
quarta
22/07/2020
FT
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
5 - 0
Mülheimer
quarta
22/07/2020
FT
Jodoigne LS
0 - 1
Olympic Charleroi
quarta
22/07/2020
FT
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
3 - 1
Borussia Lindenthal
quarta
22/07/2020
20:00
Olympic Safi
-
Ittihad Tanger
quinta
23/07/2020
FT
Chernomorets
2 - 1
Zenit Irkutsk
quinta
23/07/2020
FT
Haskovo 1957
1 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv
quinta
23/07/2020
FT
Preussen Espelkamp
2 - 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
quinta
23/07/2020
FT
Bretzenheim
2 - 3
Hessen Dreieich
sexta
24/07/2020
09:00
1599 Şelimbăr
-
CSM Deva
sexta
24/07/2020
FT
Hanácká
1 - 1
Slovácko II
sexta
24/07/2020
18:00
ASKÖ
-
Spittal
sexta
24/07/2020
FT
Shkendija
2 - 0
Rabotnički
sexta
24/07/2020
FT
Sparta Kutná Hora
0 - 4
Havlíčkův Brod
sexta
24/07/2020
FT
Dubrava
4 - 3
Dugo Selo
sexta
24/07/2020
FT
First Vienna
6 - 3
Neustadt
sexta
24/07/2020
FT
Hallwang
0 - 2
Anif/Salzb II
sexta
24/07/2020
FT
Lebring
0 - 1
Bad Gleichenberg
sexta
24/07/2020
FT
Wallern
1 - 4
Vöcklamarkt
sexta
24/07/2020
FT
Kalsdorf
0 - 1
Union Gamlitz
sexta
24/07/2020
FT
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
1 - 0
TuS Rüssingen
sábado
25/07/2020
FT
Dobrudzha
12 - 0
Sportist G.Toshevo
sábado
25/07/2020
FT
Sozopol
2 - 0
Neftohimik
sábado
25/07/2020
FT
Kurilovec
1 - 3
Jarun
sábado
25/07/2020
FT
Velké Meziříčí
3 - 1
Vysočina Jihlava II
sábado
25/07/2020
FT
Admira Praha
4 - 0
Meteor Praha
sábado
25/07/2020
FT
Neratovice-Byškovice
0 - 0
Loko Vltavín
sábado
25/07/2020
FT
Sigma Olomouc II
7 - 2
Jiskra Rýmařov
sábado
25/07/2020
FT
Donaufeld
2 - 2
Rapid II
sábado
25/07/2020
10:30
Čáslav
-
Brandýs nad Labem
sábado
25/07/2020
FT
Sokol Hostouň
1 - 2
Český Brod
sábado
25/07/2020
FT
Gyöngyös
6 - 1
Gödöllő
sábado
25/07/2020
FT
Hutnik Kraków
3 - 3
KSZO 1929
sábado
25/07/2020
11:00
Ohrid Lihnidos
-
Korab Debar
sábado
25/07/2020
FT
Honvéd II
2 - 2
Kaposvári Rákóczi
sábado
25/07/2020
FT
Vrchovina NM
2 - 3
Vysoké Mýto
sábado
25/07/2020
FT
Lisse
0 - 3
AFC
sábado
25/07/2020
FT
Sparta Nijkerk
1 - 2
Noordwijk
sábado
25/07/2020
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
1 - 1
Holzwickeder SC
sábado
25/07/2020
FT
VVSB
2 - 2
Rijnsburgse Boys
sábado
25/07/2020
FT
Sinsen
2 - 2
Westfalia Rhynern
sábado
25/07/2020
16:00
Rabotnički
-
Tikvesh
sábado
25/07/2020
FT
Westhoven-Ensen
2 - 2
Deutz
sábado
25/07/2020
FT
Chernomorets Burgas
5 - 1
Vereya
sábado
25/07/2020
FT
Wiener SC
2 - 0
Sturm Graz II
sábado
25/07/2020
17:00
Ittihad Tanger
-
Olympique Dcheïra
sábado
25/07/2020
FT
Pinzgau
1 - 0
Kitzbühel
sábado
25/07/2020
FT
Bischofshofen
1 - 3
Kufstein
sábado
25/07/2020
FT
Granville
1 - 1
Saint-Malo
sábado
25/07/2020
FT
Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
0 - 10
Uničov
sábado
25/07/2020
FT
Sileks
2 - 0
Borec Veles
sábado
25/07/2020
FT
Slovan Velvary
2 - 3
Slavia Praha II
sábado
25/07/2020
FT
Stammersdorf
1 - 1
Viktoria
sábado
25/07/2020
FT
Wels
1 - 3
St. Martin
sábado
25/07/2020
FT
Salzburger
0 - 0
Bramberg
sábado
25/07/2020
FT
Akademija Pandev
0 - 0
Kozhuf Gevgelija
sábado
25/07/2020
FT
Renova
0 - 0
Pelister
domingo
26/07/2020
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica
2 - 1
Liptovský Mikuláš
domingo
26/07/2020
FT
Nyíregyháza
1 - 3
Kisvárda II
domingo
26/07/2020
FT
Ferencváros II
0 - 2
Szekszárd
domingo
26/07/2020
FT
Rot Weiss Ahlen
3 - 1
Wanne Eickel
domingo
26/07/2020
FT
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
2 - 2
Amern
domingo
26/07/2020
FT
Germania Ratingen
0 - 1
Rather SV
domingo
26/07/2020
FT
Cronenberger SC
0 - 0
Rellinghausen
domingo
26/07/2020
FT
Viersen
0 - 1
Wegberg-Beeck
domingo
26/07/2020
FT
Csákvári TK
2 - 1
Békéscsaba
domingo
26/07/2020
FT
Dorogi
1 - 1
Ajka
domingo
26/07/2020
FT
Strání
1 - 3
Zlínsko
domingo
26/07/2020
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv
2 - 1
Spartak Plovdiv
domingo
26/07/2020
FT
Struga
2 - 1
Shkupi
domingo
26/07/2020
FT
Szolnoki MÁV
1 - 1
Kecskeméti
domingo
26/07/2020
FT
Bövinghausen
3 - 0
Westfalia Herne
terça
28/07/2020
FT
Ohrid Lihnidos
1 - 2
Makedonija GjP
terça
28/07/2020
FT
Schwechat
0 - 2
Rapid II
terça
28/07/2020
FT
Voitsberg
3 - 5
Deutschlandsberger
terça
28/07/2020
FT
Gleisdorf
1 - 2
Frauental
terça
28/07/2020
FT
Lebring
0 - 2
Sturm Graz II
terça
28/07/2020
FT
Grieskirchen
2 - 5
Hertha
terça
28/07/2020
FT
Kuchl
0 - 0
Eugendorf
terça
28/07/2020
FT
Wels
4 - 1
Blau-Weiß Linz II
quarta
29/07/2020
FT
Slavia Praha II
1 - 0
Hradec Králové II
quarta
29/07/2020
FT
Prin Razlog
2 - 2
Marek
quarta
29/07/2020
FT
Oborishte P
3 - 6
Gigant Saedinenie
quarta
29/07/2020
FT
Bdin
1 - 1
Botev Kozloduy
quarta
29/07/2020
FT
Kozhuf Gevgelija
3 - 1
Pobeda
quarta
29/07/2020
FT
Beltinci
4 - 1
Šampion Celje
quarta
29/07/2020
FT
Vrapče
0 - 5
Trnje Zagreb
quarta
29/07/2020
FT
Český Brod
2 - 2
Olympia HK 1901
quarta
29/07/2020
FT
Stammersdorf
1 - 1
Wiener Linien
quarta
29/07/2020
FT
FUS Rabat
1 - 1
Khouribga
quarta
29/07/2020
FT
SF Baumberg
2 - 2
Benrath
quarta
29/07/2020
FT
Schermbeck
1 - 1
1. FC Bocholt
quarta
29/07/2020
FT
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
0 - 0
Wachtberg
quinta
30/07/2020
FT
Vardar Forino
1 - 2
Shkupi
quinta
30/07/2020
FT
Cherno Balchik
2 - 0
Topoli
quinta
30/07/2020
FT
Burgaltendorf
2 - 1
SW Wattenscheid 08
sexta
31/07/2020
18:00
Spartak Myjava
-
Uherský Brod
sexta
31/07/2020
FT
Gurten
8 - 1
Salzburger
sexta
31/07/2020
FT
Leobendorf
1 - 3
First Vienna
sexta
31/07/2020
FT
Lebring
2 - 3
Allerheiligen
sexta
31/07/2020
FT
Weiz
2 - 0
Bruck an der Mur
sexta
31/07/2020
FT
Kühlungsborn
1 - 3
Rostocker FC
sábado
01/08/2020
FT
Kolin
8 - 0
Hradec Králové II
sábado
01/08/2020
FT
Blau-Weiß Linz II
0 - 0
Neuhofen
sábado
01/08/2020
FT
Baník Ostrava II
2 - 3
Frydek-Mistek
sábado
01/08/2020
FT
Ústí nad Orlicí
1 - 1
Sigma Olomouc II
sábado
01/08/2020
11:00
Slovan Rosice
-
Vysočina Jihlava II
sábado
01/08/2020
FT
Wülfrath
0 - 3
SSVg Velbert
sábado
01/08/2020
FT
Slovan Rosice
2 - 0
Hodonín
sábado
01/08/2020
FT
Harkemase Boys
1 - 0
HHC
sábado
01/08/2020
FT
Ludwigsfelde
0 - 3
BSC Süd 05
sábado
01/08/2020
FT
Ennepetal
2 - 1
Wanne Eickel
sábado
01/08/2020
FT
Hlinsko
1 - 0
Havlíčkův Brod
sábado
01/08/2020
FT
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
3 - 1
Deutz
sábado
01/08/2020
FT
Kozakken Boys
3 - 5
Sparta Nijkerk
sábado
01/08/2020
FT
Monheim
1 - 1
Pesch
sábado
01/08/2020
FT
USV Hercules
1 - 0
De Treffers
sábado
01/08/2020
FT
Sturm Graz II
2 - 2
Admira II
sábado
01/08/2020
FT
Vrchovina NM
0 - 0
Sokol Živanice
sábado
01/08/2020
FT
Zápy
2 - 0
Brandýs nad Labem
sábado
01/08/2020
FT
Boulogne
1 - 0
Versailles
sábado
01/08/2020
FT
Ohrid Lihnidos
0 - 2
Struga
sábado
01/08/2020
FT
Rabotnički
1 - 0
Borec Veles
sábado
01/08/2020
FT
Hanácká
2 - 2
Valašské Meziříčí
sábado
01/08/2020
FT
Belasica
6 - 0
Kozhuf Gevgelija
sábado
01/08/2020
FT
Stadlau
1 - 3
Wiener Linien
sábado
01/08/2020
FT
Ždralovi
2 - 1
Vrbovec
sábado
01/08/2020
FT
Mladost Petrinja
2 - 2
Bjelovar
sábado
01/08/2020
FT
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
4 - 0
Kerpen
sábado
01/08/2020
FT
Wals-Grünau
1 - 0
Eugendorf
sábado
01/08/2020
FT
Brežice
2 - 3
Krka
domingo
02/08/2020
FT
Kurilovec
2 - 2
Kustošija
domingo
02/08/2020
FT
Šampion Celje
3 - 0
Brinje Grosuplje
domingo
02/08/2020
FT
Letohrad
3 - 3
Pardubice II
domingo
02/08/2020
FT
Bergisch Born
5 - 3
Cronenberger SC
domingo
02/08/2020
FT
Schonnebeck
2 - 1
ASC Dortmund
domingo
02/08/2020
FT
Borussia Dröschede
1 - 1
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
domingo
02/08/2020
FT
Renova
3 - 1
Korab Debar
domingo
02/08/2020
FT
Germania Teveren
0 - 2
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
domingo
02/08/2020
FT
San Gwann
2 - 2
Qrendi
domingo
02/08/2020
FT
Marsaxlokk
2 - 1
Zebbug Rangers
terça
04/08/2020
FT
Struga
3 - 2
Vardar Forino
terça
04/08/2020
FT
Benátky nad Jizerou
1 - 3
Admira Praha
terça
04/08/2020
FT
First Vienna
0 - 2
Stripfing
terça
04/08/2020
FT
Mannswörth
1 - 6
Viktoria
terça
04/08/2020
FT
RSV Eintracht
7 - 3
Berliner SC
terça
04/08/2020
FT
1. FC Mühlhausen
1 - 3
Astoria Walldorf II
terça
04/08/2020
FT
Sparta Petegem
0 - 2
Knokke
terça
04/08/2020
FT
Westlandia
1 - 3
Scheveningen
terça
04/08/2020
FT
Hürth
3 - 0
Euskirchen
terça
04/08/2020
FT
HHC
7 - 1
HZVV
terça
04/08/2020
FT
DEM
2 - 2
Koninklijke HFC
quarta
05/08/2020
FT
Pandurii
0 - 4
U Craiova 1948
quarta
05/08/2020
FT
Kolin
0 - 1
Slovan Liberec II
quarta
05/08/2020
FT
Zápy
3 - 0
Meteor Praha
quarta
05/08/2020
FT
FUS Rabat
2 - 1
UTS Rabat
quarta
05/08/2020
FT
Ostbahn
1 - 0
Stadlau
quarta
05/08/2020
FT
Hemelingen
4 - 6
TB Uphusen
quarta
05/08/2020
FT
FC Remscheid
4 - 0
Sprockhövel
quarta
05/08/2020
FT
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
1 - 4
FV Engers 07
quarta
05/08/2020
FT
Wattenscheid 09
3 - 0
Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
quarta
05/08/2020
FT
Monheim
2 - 3
Rather SV
quarta
05/08/2020
FT
Blau-Weiß Königsdorf
4 - 2
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
quinta
06/08/2020
FT
Hibernians
3 - 1
Valletta
quinta
06/08/2020
FT
Cronenberger SC
0 - 0
Unterrath
sexta
07/08/2020
FT
Stadlau
2 - 1
USC Rohrbach
sexta
07/08/2020
FT
Nöttingen
3 - 3
Arminia Ludwigshafen
sexta
07/08/2020
FT
Frohnhausen
1 - 2
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
sexta
07/08/2020
FT
Kalsdorf
4 - 0
Lebring
sexta
07/08/2020
FT
Gleisdorf
2 - 1
Voitsberg
sexta
07/08/2020
FT
Donau
1 - 1
Admira II
sexta
07/08/2020
FT
Hagen / Uthlede
5 - 2
SFL Bremerhaven
sábado
08/08/2020
FT
Benátky nad Jizerou
1 - 3
Dobrovice
sábado
08/08/2020
FT
Kustošija
4 - 1
Ždralovi
sábado
08/08/2020
FT
Dubrava
1 - 4
Trnje Zagreb
sábado
08/08/2020
FT
Loko Vltavín
2 - 2
Bohemians 1905 II
sábado
08/08/2020
FT
TEC
2 - 1
NSC
sábado
08/08/2020
FT
Sparta Nijkerk
2 - 2
AFC
sábado
08/08/2020
FT
Wanne Eickel
2 - 1
FSV Duisburg
sábado
08/08/2020
FT
Lisse
3 - 7
Rijnsburgse Boys
sábado
08/08/2020
FT
Mladá Boleslav II
3 - 2
Horky nad Jizerou
sábado
08/08/2020
FT
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
3 - 1
Schwarz-Weiß Düsseldorf
sábado
08/08/2020
FT
Siegburger SV
1 - 1
Koblenz
sábado
08/08/2020
15:00
Westfalia Herne
-
Germania Ratingen
sábado
08/08/2020
FT
Ludwigsfelde
1 - 2
Hertha Zehlendorf
sábado
08/08/2020
FT
Sachsenhausen
2 - 6
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
sábado
08/08/2020
FT
Atlas Delmenhorst
2 - 3
VfL Oldenburg
sábado
08/08/2020
FT
Schwechat
8 - 0
Gersthof
sábado
08/08/2020
FT
Boulogne
3 - 0
Rouen
sábado
08/08/2020
18:00
Wels
-
Oedt
sábado
08/08/2020
18:00
De Treffers
-
GVV Unitas
sábado
08/08/2020
18:00
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
-
Spich
sábado
08/08/2020
FT
Les Herbiers
2 - 0
Châteaubriant
sábado
08/08/2020
FT
Swieqi United
3 - 2
Qormi
sábado
08/08/2020
FT
Bjelovar
0 - 1
Vrbovec
sábado
08/08/2020
FT
Cibalia
0 - 2
Bijelo Brdo
sábado
08/08/2020
FT
Wels
1 - 2
Mauerwerk
sábado
08/08/2020
FT
Tarxien Rainbows
0 - 3
Lija Athletic
sábado
08/08/2020
FT
Pietà Hotspurs
2 - 3
Marsa
domingo
09/08/2020
FT
Rotenburger SV
4 - 1
Aumund-Vegesack
domingo
09/08/2020
FT
Viktoria Plzeň II
4 - 0
Pardubice II
domingo
09/08/2020
FT
Emmelshausen
4 - 0
Andernach
domingo
09/08/2020
FT
Wesel-Lackhausen
5 - 3
Sterkrade-Nord
domingo
09/08/2020
FT
Kray
2 - 2
Arminia Klosterhardt
domingo
09/08/2020
FT
SSVg Velbert
1 - 0
Frechen
domingo
09/08/2020
FT
Hiltrup
2 - 4
Gütersloh
domingo
09/08/2020
FT
Sprockhövel
7 - 1
SG Welper
domingo
09/08/2020
FT
Sturm Graz II
2 - 0
Liezen
domingo
09/08/2020
FT
Qrendi
1 - 1
Marsaxlokk
domingo
09/08/2020
FT
St. George's
0 - 3
San Gwann
segunda
10/08/2020
FT
Birkirkara
1 - 1
Naxxar Lions
terça
11/08/2020
FT
Wienerberg
1 - 3
Mauerwerk
terça
11/08/2020
FT
Sandhausen II
2 - 1
Speyer
terça
11/08/2020
FT
GVVV
2 - 0
VVOG
terça
11/08/2020
FT
Kray
0 - 1
Steele
terça
11/08/2020
FT
Sparta Bilk
1 - 1
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
terça
11/08/2020
FT
Barendrecht
1 - 1
Excelsior Maassluis
terça
11/08/2020
FT
Spakenburg
4 - 0
DHSC
terça
11/08/2020
FT
IJsselmeervogels
0 - 1
USV Hercules
terça
11/08/2020
FT
Alfter
2 - 1
GKSC Hürth
quarta
12/08/2020
FT
Viktoria
2 - 0
Stadlau
quarta
12/08/2020
19:00
Gersthof
PSTP
Slovan HAC
quarta
12/08/2020
FT
VfR Mannheim
2 - 0
Fußgönheim
quarta
12/08/2020
FT
FC Remscheid
2 - 2
Cronenberger SC
quarta
12/08/2020
FT
Sprockhövel
0 - 2
1. FC Bocholt
quarta
12/08/2020
FT
Düsseldorf West
3 - 1
MSV Düsseldorf
quinta
13/08/2020
FT
Dudenhofen
3 - 1
Haßloch
quinta
13/08/2020
FT
Monheim
10 - 2
Unterbach
quinta
13/08/2020
FT
Köln-Flittard
0 - 4
Fortuna Köln II
quinta
13/08/2020
FT
Hessen Dreieich
3 - 0
FSV Friedrichsdorf
sexta
14/08/2020
FT
Hiltrup
1 - 3
Preußen Münster II
sexta
14/08/2020
18:30
Gzira United
-
Lija Athletic
sexta
14/08/2020
FT
First Vienna
0 - 0
Draßburg
sexta
14/08/2020
FT
Traiskirchen
2 - 1
Elektra
sexta
14/08/2020
FT
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
4 - 1
Unterrath
sexta
14/08/2020
FT
Wesel-Lackhausen
4 - 1
Westfalia Gemen
sábado
15/08/2020
FT
Universitatea Cluj
6 - 2
SCM Zalău
sábado
15/08/2020
FT
Čáslav
3 - 2
Neratovice-Byškovice
sábado
15/08/2020
FT
Dunărea Călăraşi
0 - 4
FCV Farul Constanţa
sábado
15/08/2020
FT
Stripfing
0 - 1
Stadlau
sábado
15/08/2020
FT
Slavia Praha II
2 - 0
Jablonec II
sábado
15/08/2020
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 - 0
Bytovia Bytów
sábado
15/08/2020
FT
Admira II
2 - 2
St. Pölten II
sábado
15/08/2020
FT
Wülfrath
4 - 6
Cronenberger SC
sábado
15/08/2020
FT
Astoria Walldorf II
3 - 1
Mechtersheim
sábado
15/08/2020
FT
TS Ober-Roden
0 - 3
Hanau 93
sábado
15/08/2020
FT
Wattenscheid 09
0 - 2
TVD Velbert
sábado
15/08/2020
FT
05 Oberrad
1 - 0
Eddersheim
sábado
15/08/2020
FT
Genemuiden
2 - 3
HHC
sábado
15/08/2020
FT
Steele
1 - 5
Schonnebeck
sábado
15/08/2020
FT
Kozakken Boys
5 - 1
Capelle
sábado
15/08/2020
FT
Alzey
1 - 7
Wormatia Worms
domingo
16/08/2020
FT
Waldgirmes
5 - 0
FC Gießen II
domingo
16/08/2020
FT
Bonn-Endenich
1 - 2
Ahrweiler BC
domingo
16/08/2020
15:00
Düsseldorf West
PSTP
TuS Fichte Lintfort
domingo
16/08/2020
FT
Deutz
3 - 2
SC Rheinbach
domingo
16/08/2020
FT
Bretzenheim
2 - 4
TuS Marienborn
domingo
16/08/2020
FT
Union Schafhausen
0 - 3
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
domingo
16/08/2020
FT
Bistra
2 - 2
Špansko
domingo
16/08/2020
FT
Zebbug Rangers
0 - 1
San Gwann
domingo
16/08/2020
FT
Qrendi
4 - 1
St. George's
segunda
17/08/2020
FT
Fortuna Mombach
3 - 4
Ginsheim
segunda
17/08/2020
FT
Teltower FV
0 - 4
BSC Süd 05
terça
18/08/2020
19:30
Gütersloh
-
RW Maaslingen
terça
18/08/2020
FT
SV Solingen
1 - 2
Düsseldorf West
terça
18/08/2020
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
1 - 0
ODIN '59
terça
18/08/2020
FT
Spakenburg
5 - 3
Juliana '31
terça
18/08/2020
FT
Quick Boys
3 - 0
Ter Leede
terça
18/08/2020
FT
GVVV
3 - 1
Blauw Geel '38
quarta
19/08/2020
FT
Fortuna Heddesheim
3 - 2
SVE Wald-Michelbach
quarta
19/08/2020
FT
Findorff
0 - 9
Habenhauser FV
quarta
19/08/2020
19:00
Unterrath
-
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
quarta
19/08/2020
FT
Benrath
3 - 7
Monheim
quarta
19/08/2020
19:00
Bruchsal
-
Langensteinbach
quarta
19/08/2020
FT
Wattenscheid 09
1 - 1
SC Velbert
quarta
19/08/2020
FT
Knokke
2 - 0
HSV Hoek
quarta
19/08/2020
FT
Montabaur
1 - 1
Koblenz
quinta
20/08/2020
FT
Kray
2 - 0
Blau-Weiß Mintard
quinta
20/08/2020
FT
Kaan-Marienborn
4 - 1
Lennestadt
quinta
20/08/2020
FT
SK Sint-Niklaas
0 - 6
Rupel Boom
sexta
21/08/2020
FT
BSC Acosta
2 - 0
Wolfenbüttel
sexta
21/08/2020
FT
Hertha Wiesbach
5 - 2
Auersmacher
sábado
22/08/2020
FT
SSU Poli Timişoara
2 - 2
Ripensia Timişoara
sábado
22/08/2020
FT
De Treffers
2 - 0
UNA
sábado
22/08/2020
FT
Wülfrath
0 - 7
Düsseldorf West
sábado
22/08/2020
FT
TVD Velbert
4 - 0
Vohwinkel
sábado
22/08/2020
FT
SC Velbert
0 - 2
Rather SV
sábado
22/08/2020
FT
TuS Haltern
2 - 6
Sodingen
sábado
22/08/2020
FT
1. FC M'gladbach
1 - 3
Borussia Freialdenhoven
sábado
22/08/2020
FT
Eintracht Trier
2 - 1
Röchling Völklingen
sábado
22/08/2020
FT
Heybridge Swifts
3 - 2
Braintree
sábado
22/08/2020
FT
Fortuna Heddesheim
4 - 0
Unter-Flockenbach
sábado
22/08/2020
17:00
Ripensia Timişoara
-
Pandurii
sábado
22/08/2020
FT
Frechen
2 - 3
SC Rheinbach
sábado
22/08/2020
FT
Mülheim-Kärlich
0 - 3
Andernach
sábado
22/08/2020
FT
Marsa
1 - 0
Fgura United
sábado
22/08/2020
20:15
Swieqi United
-
Pietà Hotspurs
domingo
23/08/2020
FT
VfL Oldenburg
2 - 2
Bremer SV
domingo
23/08/2020
FT
Sprockhövel
3 - 2
Schonnebeck
domingo
23/08/2020
FT
Gonsenheim
1 - 1
Eddersheim
domingo
23/08/2020
FT
Hilden
0 - 2
Alfter
domingo
23/08/2020
FT
Cronenberger SC
3 - 6
MSV Düsseldorf
domingo
23/08/2020
15:00
Speyer
-
FC 1906 Erlensee
domingo
23/08/2020
FT
Zuzenhausen
1 - 0
Speyer
domingo
23/08/2020
FT
Schlebusch
2 - 3
Rott
domingo
23/08/2020
FT
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
4 - 2
Attendorn
domingo
23/08/2020
17:00
Bretzenheim
-
Basara Mainz
domingo
23/08/2020
FT
Marsaxlokk
4 - 1
St. George's
domingo
23/08/2020
19:00
Zebbug Rangers
-
Qrendi
segunda
24/08/2020
FT
Carshalton Athletic
2 - 2
Cray Valley PM
terça
25/08/2020
FT
Ginsheim
0 - 1
Hassia Bingen
terça
25/08/2020
FT
Mengede
1 - 3
Westfalia Herne
terça
25/08/2020
FT
Brünninghausen
1 - 3
ASC Dortmund
terça
25/08/2020
FT
Diefflen
4 - 1
Schwalbach
terça
25/08/2020
FT
DOVO
3 - 3
Spakenburg
terça
25/08/2020
FT
Koninklijke HFC
2 - 1
Ter Leede
terça
25/08/2020
FT
Barendrecht
1 - 2
ASWH
terça
25/08/2020
FT
Porz
5 - 6
Siegburger SV
terça
25/08/2020
FT
Noordwijk
1 - 1
Hollandia
terça
25/08/2020
20:30
Matlock Town
-
Sheffield
terça
25/08/2020
FT
East Thurrock Utd
2 - 3
Concord Rangers
terça
25/08/2020
20:30
Campion
-
Bradford PA
terça
25/08/2020
FT
Bowers & Pitsea
5 - 3
Maldon & Tiptree
terça
25/08/2020
FT
Harlow Town
2 - 1
Woodford Town
terça
25/08/2020
FT
Loughborough University
2 - 1
Loughborough
terça
25/08/2020
FT
Faversham Town
1 - 1
Canterbury City
terça
25/08/2020
20:45
Stamford
-
Kettering Town
terça
25/08/2020
FT
Aveley
2 - 1
Welling
quarta
26/08/2020
FT
Concordia Wiemelhausen
1 - 3
Wattenscheid 09
quarta
26/08/2020
FT
Meerbusch
0 - 3
Düsseldorf West
quarta
26/08/2020
FT
TVD Velbert
2 - 1
Wülfrath
quarta
26/08/2020
FT
Ennepetal
3 - 0
Iserlohn
quinta
27/08/2020
FT
FC Sulingen
0 - 4
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
quinta
27/08/2020
FT
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
2 - 2
Bad Vilbel
quinta
27/08/2020
FT
Hilden
1 - 0
Rather SV
quinta
27/08/2020
FT
Reusrath
0 - 4
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
quinta
27/08/2020
FT
Stamford
2 - 0
Grantham Town
sexta
28/08/2020
19:00
Vichttal
-
Hilal Maroc Bergheim
sexta
28/08/2020
FT
Vichttal
6 - 3
Düren Merzenich
sexta
28/08/2020
FT
Germania Egestorf
3 - 0
Schwachhausen
sexta
28/08/2020
FT
Hertha Wiesbach
5 - 3
Borussia Neunkirchen
sexta
28/08/2020
FT
Penistone Church
0 - 2
Brighouse Town
sexta
28/08/2020
FT
Coalville Town
2 - 0
Mickleover Sports
sexta
28/08/2020
FT
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
1 - 2
Bedford Town
sexta
28/08/2020
FT
Leek Town
0 - 1
Congleton Town
sábado
29/08/2020
FT
Nakhonratchasima
2 - 2
Sisaket
sábado
29/08/2020
FT
Kozakken Boys
1 - 3
Sparta Rotterdam II
sábado
29/08/2020
FT
Bamber Bridge
1 - 6
Chorley
sábado
29/08/2020
FT
Schonnebeck
6 - 0
Wanne Eickel
sábado
29/08/2020
FT
St. Neots Town
2 - 2
Cambridge City
sábado
29/08/2020
FT
Pontefract Collieries
2 - 1
Belper Town
sábado
29/08/2020
FT
Barton Town
1 - 4
Cleethorpes Town
sábado
29/08/2020
FT
FT Braunschweig
6 - 2
Hemmingen-Westerfeld
sábado
29/08/2020
FT
Olympia Kirrlach
0 - 2
Speyer
sábado
29/08/2020
FT
Wormatia Worms
8 - 1
1862/09 Weinheim
sábado
29/08/2020
FT
Fortuna Heddesheim
4 - 1
Dudenhofen
sábado
29/08/2020
FT
Basford United
0 - 1
Alfreton
sábado
29/08/2020
FT
Gosport Borough
0 - 1
Hampton & Richmond
sábado
29/08/2020
FT
Leiston
3 - 1
Brightlingsea
sábado
29/08/2020
FT
Phoenix Sports
0 - 2
Basildon United
sábado
29/08/2020
FT
Needham Market
0 - 3
Braintree
sábado
29/08/2020
FT
Kings Langley
3 - 2
Hendon
sábado
29/08/2020
FT
Burgess Hill Town
2 - 2
Cray Wanderers
sábado
29/08/2020
FT
Thackley
0 - 1
Guiseley
sábado
29/08/2020
FT
St Ives Town
0 - 2
Kettering Town
sábado
29/08/2020
FT
Northwich Victoria
2 - 0
Atherton Collieries
sábado
29/08/2020
FT
Stafford Rangers
2 - 1
Hednesford Town
sábado
29/08/2020
FT
Sutton Coldfield
1 - 2
Halesowen Town
sábado
29/08/2020
16:00
Ramsbottom Utd
-
Spennymoor Town
sábado
29/08/2020
FT
Radcliffe Borough
3 - 1
Chester
sábado
29/08/2020
FT
Farsley
3 - 1
Scarborough Athletic
sábado
29/08/2020
FT
Ossett United
2 - 1
Bradford PA
sábado
29/08/2020
17:00
Pergolettese
-
Piacenza
sábado
29/08/2020
FT
KRC Gent
2 - 5
Knokke
sábado
29/08/2020
18:00
Pietà Hotspurs
-
Fgura United
sábado
29/08/2020
FT
Fortuna Köln II
3 - 5
SSV Merten
sábado
29/08/2020
FT
Tubize
5 - 3
Francs Borains
sábado
29/08/2020
20:15
Qormi
-
Marsa
domingo
30/08/2020
FT
Buriram United
3 - 2
Ratchaburi
domingo
30/08/2020
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
2 - 1
Frechen
domingo
30/08/2020
FT
SF Baumberg
4 - 1
Sportfreunde Siegen
domingo
30/08/2020
FT
Germania Ratingen
4 - 1
Rot-Weiß Deuten
domingo
30/08/2020
FT
Holzwickeder SC
1 - 0
Hohenlimburg
domingo
30/08/2020
FT
Bad Vilbel
4 - 1
Neu-Anspach
domingo
30/08/2020
FT
Hilden
3 - 2
Wesseling-Urfeld
domingo
30/08/2020
FT
Heeslinger SC
2 - 1
Süderelbe
segunda
31/08/2020
FT
Sutton Coldfield
0 - 2
Bromsgrove Sporting
segunda
31/08/2020
FT
Witton Albion
3 - 0
Prescot Cables
segunda
31/08/2020
FT
Leatherhead
0 - 2
Dorking Wanderers
segunda
31/08/2020
FT
Chelmsford City
3 - 1
Cambridge City
terça
01/09/2020
12:00
Sukhothai
-
Lampang
terça
01/09/2020
FT
Albacete
2 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
terça
01/09/2020
FT
Sodingen
1 - 1
Holzwickeder SC
terça
01/09/2020
FT
Hassia Bingen
7 - 0
Gau-Algesheim
terça
01/09/2020
FT
FSV Duisburg
2 - 1
Frohnhausen
terça
01/09/2020
FT
Matlock Town
0 - 0
Sheffield
terça
01/09/2020
FT
Worksop Town
0 - 0
Guiseley
terça
01/09/2020
FT
Hornchurch
0 - 0
Ebbsfleet
terça
01/09/2020
FT
Stalybridge Celtic
2 - 2
Belper Town
terça
01/09/2020
FT
Chadderton
0 - 3
Mossley
terça
01/09/2020
FT
Bedworth Utd
0 - 1
Coalville Town
terça
01/09/2020
FT
Bedford Town
1 - 6
Hitchin Town
terça
01/09/2020
FT
Glossop North End
0 - 0
Hyde
terça
01/09/2020
FT
Ilkeston Town
0 - 1
Grantham Town
terça
01/09/2020
FT
Leek Town
2 - 1
Nantwich Town
terça
01/09/2020
20:45
Ramsbottom Utd
-
Atherton Collieries
terça
01/09/2020
FT
Rushall
3 - 2
Coleshill Town
terça
01/09/2020
FT
Mickleover Sports
1 - 2
Alfreton
terça
01/09/2020
20:45
Bury Town
-
Braintree
terça
01/09/2020
FT
Coggeshall Town
2 - 1
Hertford Town
terça
01/09/2020
FT
Marlow
1 - 2
Winchester City
terça
01/09/2020
FT
Chasetown
1 - 3
Alvechurch
terça
01/09/2020
FT
Banbury Utd
6 - 1
Wantage Town
terça
01/09/2020
FT
Aveley
1 - 1
Cray Wanderers
terça
01/09/2020
FT
Bowers & Pitsea
0 - 3
Welling
terça
01/09/2020
FT
Faversham Town
4 - 0
Margate
terça
01/09/2020
FT
Corby Town
1 - 0
Stamford
terça
01/09/2020
FT
Warrington Town
0 - 4
Southport
terça
01/09/2020
FT
Trafford
2 - 2
Ashton Utd
terça
01/09/2020
FT
Ramsbottom Utd
1 - 2
Bamber Bridge
quarta
02/09/2020
FT
Makedonija GjP
0 - 0
Rabotnički
quarta
02/09/2020
FT
Tempo Overijse
1 - 5
Dender
quarta
02/09/2020
FT
Tiverton Town
2 - 1
Paulton Rovers
quarta
02/09/2020
FT
Marine
4 - 1
United of Manchester
quarta
02/09/2020
FT
Farnborough
0 - 0
Leatherhead
quinta
03/09/2020
FT
Terrassa
1 - 2
Granollers
sexta
04/09/2020
FT
Sukhothai
3 - 0
Lampang
sexta
04/09/2020
FT
Chichester City
2 - 4
Bognor Regis Town
sexta
04/09/2020
FT
Dunston UTS
2 - 1
Morpeth Town
sexta
04/09/2020
FT
Campinense
6 - 3
Central
sábado
05/09/2020
FT
Buriram United
8 - 0
Khonkaen United
sábado
05/09/2020
FT
Belper Town
1 - 1
Trafford
sábado
05/09/2020
FT
Coalville Town
3 - 4
Corby Town
sábado
05/09/2020
FT
Chasetown
0 - 1
Hednesford Town
sábado
05/09/2020
FT
Tiverton Town
0 - 3
Bideford
sábado
05/09/2020
FT
United of Manchester
1 - 1
City of Liverpool
sábado
05/09/2020
FT
Burgess Hill Town
1 - 1
Corinthian-Casuals
sábado
05/09/2020
FT
Cleethorpes Town
5 - 0
Gainsborough Trinity
sábado
05/09/2020
FT
Nantwich Town
1 - 2
Southport
sábado
05/09/2020
FT
Tamworth
0 - 1
Matlock Town
sábado
05/09/2020
FT
Buxton
3 - 1
Leek Town
sábado
05/09/2020
FT
Banbury Utd
0 - 1
Brackley Town
sábado
05/09/2020
FT
Clitheroe
3 - 2
Curzon Ashton
sábado
05/09/2020
16:00
Ashton Utd
-
Farsley
sábado
05/09/2020
FT
Kidsgrove Athletic
3 - 0
Runcorn Linnets
sábado
05/09/2020
FT
Marine
0 - 4
Chester
sábado
05/09/2020
FT
Metropolitan Police
4 - 1
Winchester City
sábado
05/09/2020
FT
Totton
2 - 1
Poole Town
sábado
05/09/2020
16:00
Pontefract Collieries
-
Lincoln Utd
sábado
05/09/2020
FT
Stocksbridge Park Steels
2 - 1
Ramsbottom Utd
sábado
05/09/2020
FT
Sutton Coldfield
0 - 4
Alvechurch
sábado
05/09/2020
16:00
Grantham Town
-
Alfreton
sábado
05/09/2020
FT
Witton Albion
0 - 1
Bala Town
sábado
05/09/2020
16:00
Worksop Town
-
Penistone Church
sábado
05/09/2020
FT
Needham Market
3 - 2
AFC Sudbury
sábado
05/09/2020
FT
Loughborough
3 - 2
Coleshill Town
sábado
05/09/2020
FT
Ossett United
3 - 0
Radcliffe Borough
sábado
05/09/2020
FT
Swindon Supermarine
3 - 0
Stratford Town
sábado
05/09/2020
FT
Brentwood Town
0 - 1
Cray Valley PM
sábado
05/09/2020
FT
Hendon
0 - 0
St. Albans City
sábado
05/09/2020
FT
Pontefract Collieries
2 - 0
Campion
sábado
05/09/2020
FT
Ashton Utd
3 - 1
Irlam
sábado
05/09/2020
FT
Pergolettese
3 - 2
AlbinoLeffe
sábado
05/09/2020
18:00
Qormi
-
Pietà Hotspurs
sábado
05/09/2020
FT
Montañesa
0 - 5
FC Andorra
sábado
05/09/2020
FT
Sants
2 - 3
Europa
sábado
05/09/2020
FT
Bregalnica Štip
0 - 1
Makedonija GjP
domingo
06/09/2020
FT
Levante II
0 - 0
Hércules
domingo
06/09/2020
FT
Granollers
2 - 2
Prat
domingo
06/09/2020
FT
L'Hospitalet
1 - 1
FC Andorra
domingo
06/09/2020
FT
Sant Ildefons
3 - 1
Santfeliuenc
domingo
06/09/2020
FT
Pehchevo
1 - 4
Vardar Skopje
domingo
06/09/2020
FT
Manresa
3 - 1
Badalona
terça
08/09/2020
FT
Gzira United
2 - 1
Birkirkara
terça
08/09/2020
FT
Grantham Town
1 - 0
Spalding Utd
terça
08/09/2020
FT
United of Manchester
1 - 0
Trafford
terça
08/09/2020
FT
Mickleover Sports
1 - 1
Guiseley
terça
08/09/2020
20:45
Enfield Town
-
Chesham Utd
terça
08/09/2020
FT
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
7 - 1
Barton Rovers
terça
08/09/2020
FT
Hyde
1 - 1
Curzon Ashton
terça
08/09/2020
FT
Glossop North End
0 - 1
Chester
terça
08/09/2020
FT
Bamber Bridge
1 - 3
Southport
terça
08/09/2020
FT
Hemsworth MW
1 - 4
Worksop Town
terça
08/09/2020
FT
Stourbridge
2 - 1
Kettering Town
terça
08/09/2020
FT
Needham Market
3 - 1
Bury Town
terça
08/09/2020
FT
Gosport Borough
1 - 0
Havant & Waterlooville
terça
08/09/2020
FT
AFC Dunstable
3 - 3
Royston Town
terça
08/09/2020
FT
Rushall
0 - 2
Stafford Rangers
terça
08/09/2020
FT
Ware
1 - 2
Hendon
terça
08/09/2020
FT
AFC Kempston Rovers
5 - 4
St Ives Town
terça
08/09/2020
FT
Buxton
3 - 1
Chorley
terça
08/09/2020
FT
Market Drayton
1 - 6
Telford
terça
08/09/2020
FT
Campinense
5 - 1
Jaciobá
quarta
09/09/2020
FT
Burgos
2 - 1
Talavera
quarta
09/09/2020
FT
UCAM Murcia
0 - 1
Hércules
quarta
09/09/2020
FT
Gimnástica Segoviana
2 - 1
Guijuelo
quarta
09/09/2020
FT
Staaken
5 - 0
SCC Berlin
quarta
09/09/2020
FT
Atlético Astorga
2 - 2
Cultural Leonesa
quarta
09/09/2020
20:30
Castro Daire
-
Oliveira Hospital
quarta
09/09/2020
FT
Viladecans
3 - 0
Castelldefels
quarta
09/09/2020
20:45
Frickley Athletic
-
Alfreton
quinta
10/09/2020
FT
Can Vidalet
1 - 5
Prat
sexta
11/09/2020
FT
San Cristóbal
1 - 1
Atlètic Sant Just
sexta
11/09/2020
FT
L'Entregu
0 - 3
Langreo
sexta
11/09/2020
FT
Terrassa
3 - 1
Sabadell Nord
sábado
12/09/2020
FT
Sai Gon
1 - 0
Long An
sábado
12/09/2020
FT
Paradiso
4 - 2
Varese
sábado
12/09/2020
FT
Real Titánico
0 - 1
Real Oviedo II
sábado
12/09/2020
FT
Hednesford Town
1 - 1
Basford United
sábado
12/09/2020
FT
Gateshead
1 - 0
South Shields
sábado
12/09/2020
FT
Buxton
3 - 2
Chester
sábado
12/09/2020
FT
Gainsborough Trinity
1 - 2
Boston Utd
sábado
12/09/2020
FT
Hyde
0 - 0
Farsley
sábado
12/09/2020
FT
Radcliffe Borough
3 - 1
Chorley
sábado
12/09/2020
FT
Rushall
2 - 4
Stourbridge
sábado
12/09/2020
FT
Brightlingsea
0 - 1
Romford
sábado
12/09/2020
FT
Gosport Borough
0 - 1
Bognor Regis Town
sábado
12/09/2020
FT
Warrington Town
0 - 0
Fylde
sábado
12/09/2020
FT
Weston-super-Mare
2 - 0
Hereford
sábado
12/09/2020
FT
Mickleover Sports
0 - 0
Peterborough Sports
sábado
12/09/2020
FT
Oliveira Hospital
1 - 1
Castro Daire
sábado
12/09/2020
FT
Pergolettese
1 - 0
Renate
sábado
12/09/2020
FT
Alessandria
0 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
sábado
12/09/2020
FT
La Bañeza
0 - 5
Cultural Leonesa
sábado
12/09/2020
FT
Mosconia
0 - 4
Marino de Luanco
sábado
12/09/2020
FT
Espanyol II
4 - 1
Sant Andreu
sábado
12/09/2020
FT
Laredo
0 - 0
Racing Santander
sábado
12/09/2020
FT
Poblense
2 - 0
Atlético Baleares
sábado
12/09/2020
FT
Vilassar Mar
0 - 2
Europa
sábado
12/09/2020
FT
CD Coria
0 - 3
Extremadura UD
sábado
12/09/2020
FT
Muro
1 - 3
Alcoyano
sábado
12/09/2020
FT
La Roda
0 - 0
Villarrobledo
domingo
13/09/2020
17:00
Arezzo
-
Viterbese
domingo
13/09/2020
FT
Burgos
0 - 1
Unionistas de Salamanca
domingo
13/09/2020
18:00
Castelldefels
-
Manresa
domingo
13/09/2020
FT
Prat
1 - 0
Vilafranca
domingo
13/09/2020
FT
Granollers
1 - 1
Europa
domingo
13/09/2020
FT
San Cristóbal
0 - 1
Rubí
terça
15/09/2020
FT
San Martín
0 - 1
Caudal
terça
15/09/2020
FT
Figueres
1 - 1
Costa Brava
terça
15/09/2020
FT
Worksop Town
5 - 0
Ecclesfield Red Rose
terça
15/09/2020
FT
Olot
1 - 1
Banyoles
quarta
16/09/2020
FT
Hércules
2 - 1
Atlético Baleares
quarta
16/09/2020
FT
Extremadura UD
5 - 0
Cacereño
quarta
16/09/2020
16:30
Gubbio
-
Cesena
quarta
16/09/2020
FT
Portugalete
1 - 0
Izarra
quarta
16/09/2020
FT
Mosconia
0 - 5
Real Oviedo II
quarta
16/09/2020
FT
UCAM Murcia
2 - 2
Levante II
quarta
16/09/2020
FT
Real Titánico
0 - 1
Lealtad
quarta
16/09/2020
FT
Salamanca UDS
0 - 0
Atlético Astorga
quarta
16/09/2020
FT
Real Ávila
1 - 0
Peñaranda
quarta
16/09/2020
FT
Espanyol II
3 - 0
Badalona
quarta
16/09/2020
FT
Bembibre
2 - 6
Cultural Leonesa
quarta
16/09/2020
19:30
Gavà
-
Igualada
quarta
16/09/2020
FT
Banyoles
1 - 1
Costa Brava
quarta
16/09/2020
FT
Guijuelo
3 - 1
CD Coria
quarta
16/09/2020
FT
Orihuela
0 - 1
Real Murcia
quarta
16/09/2020
FT
Llerenense
2 - 3
Extremadura UD II
quarta
16/09/2020
20:30
Castelldefels
-
Martinenc
quarta
16/09/2020
FT
Villarrobledo
2 - 2
La Roda
quarta
16/09/2020
FT
Rayo Ibense
1 - 2
Eldense
quarta
16/09/2020
FT
Roteña
1 - 3
Xerez
quarta
16/09/2020
FT
Textil Escudo
2 - 0
Nueva Montaña
quarta
16/09/2020
FT
Kettering Town
1 - 0
Hempstead Town
quarta
16/09/2020
FT
Padiham
2 - 2
Clitheroe
quarta
16/09/2020
FT
Montevarchi Calcio
1 - 1
Prato
quarta
16/09/2020
FT
Figueres
1 - 0
Olot
quinta
17/09/2020
10:30
Sanna Khanh Hoa
-
Đắk Lắk
quinta
17/09/2020
FT
Arezzo
1 - 1
Pianese
quinta
17/09/2020
FT
L'Hospitalet
3 - 1
Santboià
quinta
17/09/2020
FT
San Fernando CD
0 - 0
Córdoba
quinta
17/09/2020
FT
Cabecense
0 - 0
Xerez Deportivo
sexta
18/09/2020
FT
Rota
0 - 5
Sanluqueño
sexta
18/09/2020
FT
Covadonga
1 - 0
Llanera
sexta
18/09/2020
FT
Eldense
2 - 0
Yeclano
sexta
18/09/2020
FT
Tropezón
4 - 1
Selaya
sexta
18/09/2020
20:30
Moralo
-
Trujillo
sexta
18/09/2020
FT
Las Zocas
0 - 3
Marino
sábado
19/09/2020
FT
Navarro
0 - 1
Marino de Luanco
sábado
19/09/2020
FT
Somorrostro
3 - 0
Durango
sábado
19/09/2020
FT
Arandina
1 - 1
Real Burgos
sábado
19/09/2020
FT
Rubí
0 - 1
Terrassa
sábado
19/09/2020
FT
Real Oviedo II
1 - 2
Caudal
sábado
19/09/2020
FT
San Fernando CD
0 - 0
Granada II
sábado
19/09/2020
FT
Numancia
0 - 2
SD Logroñés
sábado
19/09/2020
18:00
Lorca
-
UCAM Murcia
sábado
19/09/2020
FT
Burgos
2 - 0
Athletic Club II
sábado
19/09/2020
FT
Júpiter
2 - 3
Sant Andreu
sábado
19/09/2020
FT
Lealtad
1 - 0
Racing Santander
sábado
19/09/2020
FT
Peralada
2 - 0
Costa Brava
sábado
19/09/2020
FT
Colunga
1 - 2
Real Avilés
sábado
19/09/2020
FT
Lorca
1 - 2
SFC Minerva
sábado
19/09/2020
FT
Orihuela
1 - 1
Intercity
sábado
19/09/2020
FT
Guijuelo
2 - 1
Extremadura UD
sábado
19/09/2020
FT
Selaya
0 - 1
Cayón
sábado
19/09/2020
FT
Santa Amalia
0 - 4
Cacereño
sábado
19/09/2020
FT
Santa Catalina Atlético
2 - 1
Sóller
sábado
19/09/2020
19:00
Gerena
-
Xerez
sábado
19/09/2020
FT
L'Hospitalet
1 - 2
Prat
sábado
19/09/2020
FT
Alzira
2 - 1
Vilamarxant
sábado
19/09/2020
FT
Europa
1 - 2
Manresa
sábado
19/09/2020
FT
La Roda
2 - 3
Elche II
sábado
19/09/2020
FT
Quintanar
0 - 4
Socuéllamos
domingo
20/09/2020
FT
Martinenc
2 - 2
Rubí
domingo
20/09/2020
FT
Pergolettese
0 - 1
Pro Sesto
domingo
20/09/2020
16:30
Montevarchi Calcio
-
Scandicci
domingo
20/09/2020
FT
Naval
1 - 0
Real Burgos
domingo
20/09/2020
FT
Condal
1 - 1
Valdesoto
domingo
20/09/2020
FT
Constància
1 - 3
Manacor
domingo
20/09/2020
FT
Gavà
3 - 3
Prat
domingo
20/09/2020
FT
Villarrobledo
1 - 0
Albacete II
domingo
20/09/2020
FT
Granollers
0 - 2
Cerdanyola del Vallès
domingo
20/09/2020
19:00
Montañesa
-
Europa
domingo
20/09/2020
FT
CD Coria
1 - 1
Don Benito
domingo
20/09/2020
FT
Moralo
0 - 0
Villanovense
terça
22/09/2020
FT
Algeciras
3 - 1
Ceuta
quarta
23/09/2020
FT
Marbella
0 - 1
Linense
quarta
23/09/2020
18:00
Compostela
-
Pontevedra
quarta
23/09/2020
FT
Sámano
2 - 4
Sestao River
quarta
23/09/2020
FT
Real Ávila
1 - 0
Atlético Tordesillas
quarta
23/09/2020
FT
Villarrubia
4 - 0
Talavera
quarta
23/09/2020
FT
Eldense
1 - 1
Hércules
quarta
23/09/2020
19:30
Sodupe
-
Portugalete
quarta
23/09/2020
FT
Durango
1 - 1
Leioa
quarta
23/09/2020
FT
Real Murcia
0 - 2
Ibiza
quarta
23/09/2020
FT
Caudal
0 - 3
Langreo
quarta
23/09/2020
FT
Tropezón
2 - 0
Noja
quarta
23/09/2020
FT
Terrassa
3 - 0
Castellar del Vallès
quarta
23/09/2020
FT
Santa Amalia
2 - 5
Extremadura UD
quarta
23/09/2020
FT
Miajadas
2 - 5
Villanovense
quarta
23/09/2020
FT
La Roda
2 - 0
Cieza
quarta
23/09/2020
FT
Sant Andreu
0 - 0
Atlètic Lleida
quarta
23/09/2020
FT
Cornellà
0 - 1
Sants
quinta
24/09/2020
FT
Ibiza
0 - 0
El Ejido
quinta
24/09/2020
FT
Montañesa
0 - 0
Europa
quinta
24/09/2020
FT
Covadonga
1 - 0
Llanes
quinta
24/09/2020
FT
Algeciras
1 - 4
Córdoba
quinta
24/09/2020
FT
Ripollet
0 - 2
Sant Ildefons
quinta
24/09/2020
FT
Textil Escudo II
0 - 2
CD Atlético Mineros II
quinta
24/09/2020
FT
Calamonte
5 - 3
Zarceño
sexta
25/09/2020
FT
Lealtad
0 - 2
Real Oviedo II
sexta
25/09/2020
FT
Real Betis II
1 - 1
Badajoz
sexta
25/09/2020
FT
Cultural Leonesa
1 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
sexta
25/09/2020
FT
Manresa
2 - 0
Olot
sexta
25/09/2020
FT
I'Gara
3 - 3
San Miguel
sábado
26/09/2020
FT
Ibiza
2 - 1
UCAM Murcia
sábado
26/09/2020
FT
Cornellà
1 - 0
Sant Andreu
sábado
26/09/2020
FT
Algeciras
0 - 0
UD Melilla
sábado
26/09/2020
FT
Burladés
1 - 4
Peña Sport
sábado
26/09/2020
FT
Gimnástica Segoviana
1 - 0
Las Rozas
sábado
26/09/2020
FT
Leioa
2 - 1
Arenas Getxo
sábado
26/09/2020
FT
Arenteiro
2 - 1
Compostela
sábado
26/09/2020
FT
L'Escala
0 - 5
Barcelona II
sábado
26/09/2020
FT
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1 - 2
Llanera
sábado
26/09/2020
FT
Textil Escudo
1 - 1
Selaya
sábado
26/09/2020
FT
Calamonte
2 - 0
Badajoz II
sábado
26/09/2020
18:30
Tropezón
-
Barreda
sábado
26/09/2020
FT
San Roque Lepe
1 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
sábado
26/09/2020
FT
Extremadura UD
1 - 1
Don Benito
sábado
26/09/2020
FT
Guijuelo
2 - 0
Peñaranda
sábado
26/09/2020
FT
Vilassar Mar
3 - 1
Santfeliuenc
sábado
26/09/2020
FT
Horta
1 - 1
San Cristóbal
sábado
26/09/2020
FT
Alzira
0 - 1
Valencia II
sábado
26/09/2020
FT
Güímar
0 - 2
Marino
sábado
26/09/2020
21:00
San Lorenzo Constancia
-
Buzanada
domingo
27/09/2020
FT
Paterna
1 - 1
Torrent
domingo
27/09/2020
FT
Prat
2 - 1
Pobla Mafumet
domingo
27/09/2020
FT
Poblense
1 - 0
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
domingo
27/09/2020
FT
Júpiter
2 - 1
Castelldefels
domingo
27/09/2020
FT
Atlético Deva
1 - 1
Textil Escudo II
domingo
27/09/2020
FT
Quintanar del Rey
1 - 0
Pedroñeras
domingo
27/09/2020
FT
La Bañeza
2 - 1
Cultural Leonesa II
domingo
27/09/2020
FT
Azuaga
0 - 0
Jerez
domingo
27/09/2020
FT
Saguntino
0 - 0
Benicarló
domingo
27/09/2020
FT
Villanovense
0 - 2
Cacereño
domingo
27/09/2020
FT
San Cristóbal
0 - 1
Grama
terça
29/09/2020
FT
Avilés Stadium
0 - 2
Lealtad
terça
29/09/2020
FT
Algeciras
0 - 1
Sevilla II
terça
29/09/2020
FT
Atlético Mineros
1 - 1
Racing Santander II
quarta
30/09/2020
FT
Granada II
1 - 1
Linense
quarta
30/09/2020
FT
Rota
0 - 3
Xerez
quarta
30/09/2020
FT
Somorrostro
3 - 0
Barakaldo
quarta
30/09/2020
FT
Real Ávila
3 - 0
Talavera
quarta
30/09/2020
FT
Arandina
1 - 0
Cristo Atlético
quarta
30/09/2020
FT
Alcoyano
6 - 1
Benigànim
quarta
30/09/2020
FT
Vilafranca
0 - 4
Badalona
quarta
30/09/2020
FT
Txantrea
2 - 3
Peña Sport
quarta
30/09/2020
FT
Miajadas
0 - 6
Mérida
quarta
30/09/2020
FT
Don Benito
2 - 1
Cacereño
quarta
30/09/2020
20:00
Ciudad de Lucena
-
Córdoba
quarta
30/09/2020
FT
Eldense
3 - 1
Albacete II
quarta
30/09/2020
FT
Tropezón
6 - 1
Santillana
quarta
30/09/2020
FT
Castilleja
0 - 2
Coria CF
quinta
01/10/2020
FT
Trujillo
1 - 0
Arroyo
quinta
01/10/2020
FT
Manchego
1 - 1
Socuéllamos
quinta
01/10/2020
FT
Calamonte
4 - 0
Mérida II
sexta
02/10/2020
FT
Textil Escudo
0 - 1
Solares
sexta
02/10/2020
20:30
Moralo
-
Cacereño
sexta
02/10/2020
FT
Cornellà
1 - 2
Terrassa
sexta
02/10/2020
FT
Alhaurín
0 - 0
El Palo
sexta
02/10/2020
FT
Buzanada
4 - 1
San Isidro
sábado
03/10/2020
FT
Las Palmas II
3 - 0
Villa Santa Brígida
sábado
03/10/2020
FT
Salamanca UDS
1 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
sábado
03/10/2020
FT
Leioa
0 - 5
Sestao River
sábado
03/10/2020
FT
Marbella
2 - 3
Granada II
sábado
03/10/2020
FT
Levante II
0 - 1
Real Murcia
sábado
03/10/2020
12:00
UD Ourense
-
Pontevedra
sábado
03/10/2020
FT
Estrella Roja
0 - 1
San Martín Arena
sábado
03/10/2020
FT
Santa Amalia
1 - 5
Don Benito
sábado
03/10/2020
FT
Valencia II
2 - 1
Orihuela
sábado
03/10/2020
FT
Ciudad de Lucena
1 - 1
Alhaurino
sábado
03/10/2020
FT
San Fernando CD
3 - 1
Ceuta
sábado
03/10/2020
FT
Bergantiños
0 - 0
Deportivo La Coruña
sábado
03/10/2020
FT
San Cristóbal
1 - 0
Girona II
sábado
03/10/2020
FT
Cerdanyola del Vallès
2 - 2
Santfeliuenc
sábado
03/10/2020
FT
Sant Andreu
0 - 0
Manresa
sábado
03/10/2020
FT
Atlético Victoria
2 - 0
San Lorenzo Constancia
sábado
03/10/2020
FT
Villarrobledo
0 - 0
Villarrubia
domingo
04/10/2020
FT
Ibiza
1 - 0
Peña Deportiva
domingo
04/10/2020
FT
Castelldefels
2 - 0
Vilassar Mar
domingo
04/10/2020
FT
Paterna
3 - 1
Castellonense
domingo
04/10/2020
FT
Campanario
1 - 0
Talarrubias
domingo
04/10/2020
FT
Naval
3 - 0
Monte
domingo
04/10/2020
FT
Barquereño
0 - 2
Siero
domingo
04/10/2020
FT
Atios
6 - 0
Agrupación Estudiantil
domingo
04/10/2020
FT
Chinato
2 - 0
Arroyo
domingo
04/10/2020
FT
Sóller
2 - 0
Ferriolense
domingo
04/10/2020
FT
Bembibre
2 - 3
Barco
domingo
04/10/2020
FT
Buzanada
1 - 1
Atlético Victoria
terça
06/10/2020
FT
Marbella
2 - 1
Sevilla II
terça
06/10/2020
FT
Xerez
2 - 2
Sanluqueño
terça
06/10/2020
FT
Gama
0 - 6
Laredo
quarta
07/10/2020
FT
Pontevedra
1 - 2
Deportivo La Coruña
quarta
07/10/2020
FT
Atlético Baleares
1 - 1
Peña Deportiva
quarta
07/10/2020
18:30
Cristo Atlético
-
Real Valladolid II
quarta
07/10/2020
FT
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1 - 2
Burgos
quarta
07/10/2020
19:30
Sestao River
-
Barakaldo
quarta
07/10/2020
FT
Arcos
1 - 4
Xerez Deportivo
quarta
07/10/2020
FT
Mutilvera
1 - 0
Racing Rioja
quarta
07/10/2020
FT
CD Coria
0 - 2
Mérida
quarta
07/10/2020
FT
Plasencia
0 - 0
Cacereño
quarta
07/10/2020
FT
Campanario
0 - 5
Villanovense
quinta
08/10/2020
FT
Montijo
2 - 1
Badajoz
quinta
08/10/2020
FT
Corellano
1 - 1
Peña Azagresa
quinta
08/10/2020
FT
Zamora
1 - 1
Cultural Leonesa
quinta
08/10/2020
FT
RCP Valverdeño
1 - 2
Badajoz II
sexta
09/10/2020
FT
Saguntino
0 - 1
RC Catarroja
sexta
09/10/2020
FT
Praviano
1 - 2
L'Entregu
sexta
09/10/2020
FT
Laredo
1 - 1
Zamora
sexta
09/10/2020
FT
Puente Genil
2 - 2
Alhaurino
sexta
09/10/2020
FT
Peña Sport
1 - 4
Ardoi
sexta
09/10/2020
FT
Socuéllamos
2 - 3
Atzeneta
sexta
09/10/2020
FT
Villa Santa Brígida
1 - 1
Tamaraceite
sábado
10/10/2020
FT
Somorrostro
3 - 1
Siete Villas
sábado
10/10/2020
FT
Navarro
0 - 2
Covadonga
sábado
10/10/2020
FT
Gimnástica Segoviana
4 - 0
Collado Villalba
sábado
10/10/2020
FT
Cirbonero
1 - 0
Burladés
sábado
10/10/2020
FT
Unión Comercial
1 - 3
Real Titánico
sábado
10/10/2020
FT
Marbella
0 - 1
Linares Deportivo
sábado
10/10/2020
FT
Villalbés
0 - 1
Deportivo La Coruña II
sábado
10/10/2020
FT
Cayón
1 - 0
Cartes
sábado
10/10/2020
FT
Poblense
3 - 3
Mallorca II
sábado
10/10/2020
FT
Sant Andreu
2 - 1
San Cristóbal
sábado
10/10/2020
17:30
Lenense
-
Lealtad
sábado
10/10/2020
FT
Aceuchal
1 - 4
Cacereño
sábado
10/10/2020
FT
Guijuelo
1 - 1
Real Oviedo II
sábado
10/10/2020
18:00
Lorca
-
Olímpico Totana
sábado
10/10/2020
FT
Real Ávila
2 - 2
Torrijos
sábado
10/10/2020
FT
Torre del Mar
1 - 2
Antequera
sábado
10/10/2020
FT
Sanluqueño
1 - 2
Real Betis II
sábado
10/10/2020
FT
Deportivo Alavés II
1 - 2
Tudelano
sábado
10/10/2020
FT
Mérida
1 - 1
Cádiz II
sábado
10/10/2020
FT
Alcoyano
0 - 0
Yeclano
sábado
10/10/2020
20:15
Sants
-
Vilassar Mar
domingo
11/10/2020
FT
Cerdanyola del Vallès
1 - 0
Castelldefels
domingo
11/10/2020
FT
Prat
0 - 0
Grama
domingo
11/10/2020
FT
Europa
1 - 0
Banyoles
domingo
11/10/2020
FT
Real Avilés
4 - 0
San Martín
domingo
11/10/2020
FT
Chinato
2 - 1
Trujillo
domingo
11/10/2020
FT
Montijo
2 - 0
Jerez
domingo
11/10/2020
FT
Écija
0 - 2
Palma del Río
domingo
11/10/2020
FT
Igualada
1 - 1
L'Hospitalet
domingo
11/10/2020
FT
Arcos
1 - 3
Xerez
domingo
11/10/2020
FT
Benavente
1 - 1
Atlético Astorga
domingo
11/10/2020
FT
Don Benito
2 - 2
Manchego
domingo
11/10/2020
FT
Racing Santander
1 - 2
Amorebieta
domingo
11/10/2020
18:00
Pozoblanco
-
Azuaga
domingo
11/10/2020
FT
Badajoz
2 - 1
Córdoba
segunda
12/10/2020
FT
Textil Escudo
1 - 1
Barquereño
segunda
12/10/2020
FT
Condal
3 - 2
Berrón
sexta
16/10/2020
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1 - 0
Oryahovitsa
sábado
17/10/2020
FT
Veria
1 - 1
Trikala
sexta
23/10/2020
FT
Comunicaciones
1 - 2
Flandria
sábado
24/10/2020
FT
Levadiakos
3 - 0
Ionikos Nikaias
domingo
25/10/2020
FT
Diagoras
3 - 1
Ialysos
quinta
29/10/2020
20:00
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
-
Rasensport Brand
domingo
01/11/2020
14:00
Doxa
-
Kavala
sábado
07/11/2020
FT
FUS Rabat
2 - 1
Wydad Fès
sexta
13/11/2020
FT
Olympique Dcheïra
3 - 3
Hassania Agadir
sexta
13/11/2020
FT
Moralo
0 - 2
Mérida
sábado
14/11/2020
FT
Badajoz
4 - 1
Guijuelo
sábado
14/11/2020
FT
Chabab Mohammédia
0 - 0
Hassania Agadir
sábado
14/11/2020
FT
FUS Rabat
0 - 0
Renaissance Zemamra
domingo
15/11/2020
FT
Olympique Dcheïra
0 - 4
Chabab Mohammédia
terça
17/11/2020
FT
Rosenborg II
1 - 0
Levanger
quarta
18/11/2020
FT
Olympique Dcheïra
1 - 2
Ittihad Tanger
quinta
03/12/2020
FT
Legion
0 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala
sábado
05/12/2020
FT
Haringey Borough
5 - 3
Hendon
quarta
09/12/2020
FT
Adelaide Cobras
0 - 1
Eastern United
sábado
12/12/2020
FT
Zbrojovka Brno II
3 - 3
Znojmo
domingo
20/12/2020
FT
Socuéllamos
0 - 2
Villarrubia
sábado
26/12/2020
FT
Hồ Chí Minh City
2 - 1
Nam Định
terça
29/12/2020
FT
Hồ Chí Minh City
0 - 2
Bình Định
terça
29/12/2020
FT
Sai Gon
3 - 1
Hà Nội
quarta
30/12/2020
FT
Nam Định
0 - 0
Sanna Khanh Hoa
quarta
30/12/2020
FT
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai
2 - 3
Đà Nẵng
quinta
31/12/2020
FT
Hà Nội
3 - 3
Bình Định
quinta
31/12/2020
FT
Hồ Chí Minh City
0 - 0
Sai Gon
Tabelas
ENG
FRA
GER
ITA
SPA
#
Equipa
JJ
D
P
1
Arsenal
28
+46
64
2
Liverpool
28
+39
64
3
Manchester City
28
+35
63
4
Aston Villa
29
+18
56
5
Tottenham Hotspur
28
+17
53
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.