Club Friendlies

Mundo

Jogos

Dia Equipe da casa Resultado/Hora Equipe Visitante  
terça 05/01/2021
FT
Mlada Boleslav 4 - 1 Pardubice
quarta 06/01/2021
FT
Banik 0 - 1 Prostějov
quarta 06/01/2021
FT
Zlin 4 - 1 Blansko
quarta 06/01/2021
FT
Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 Jablonec
quinta 07/01/2021
FT
CFR Cluj 1 - 1 Gaz Metan
sexta 08/01/2021
FT
Lausanne 1 - 1 Neuchâtel Xamax
sexta 08/01/2021
FT
Academica Clinceni 4 - 1 Argeș
sexta 08/01/2021
FT
Videoton 1 - 0 Rijeka
sexta 08/01/2021
FT
Teplice 1 - 0 Zizkov
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 12 - 0 Sajóbábony Vegyész
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Honved 1 - 0 Gyor
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Pohronie 1 - 1 Liptovský Mikuláš
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Dukla 3 - 1 Jablonec
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Gyirmót 1 - 2 Ujpest
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Basel 2 - 2 Thun
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Szentlőrinc SE 0 - 2 Paksi
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Sonderjysk 6 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Podbeskidzie 1 - 0 Opava
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Sereď 2 - 2 Skalica
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Lugano 3 - 0 Chiasso
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
St. Polten 2 - 1 Vorwärts
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Debrecen 0 - 1 DVTK
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Kaposvári Rákóczi 1 - 3 Zalaegerszegi TE
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Pecsi 1 - 3 Paksi
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Ried 2 - 0 Amstetten
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Zurich 3 - 1 Luzern
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Illichivets' 1 - 3 Slovan
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Zlin 3 - 1 Líšeň
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Budafoki MTE 1 - 1 Slovacko
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Slaven 0 - 1 Orijent 1919
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Karvina 0 - 0 Trinec
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Winterthur 3 - 2 Vaduz
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Osijek 2 - 3 Sturm
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Wil 1 - 4 Sankt Gallen
sábado 09/01/2021
15:00
Servette PSTP Grasshopper
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
LASK 3 - 1 Austria Viena
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Rapid Viena 2 - 1 Lafnitz
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Viktoria Plzen 5 - 2 Kralove
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Ferencvaros 4 - 0 Alhaurín
domingo 10/01/2021
FT
Schalke 04 II 2 - 3 Preußen Münster
domingo 10/01/2021
FT
Banik 2 - 0 Líšeň
domingo 10/01/2021
FT
WAC 1 - 0 Aus Klagenfurt
domingo 10/01/2021
FT
Videoton 1 - 3 Sturm
terça 12/01/2021
FT
Gorica 4 - 2 Opatija
terça 12/01/2021
FT
Budafoki MTE 0 - 2 Koper
terça 12/01/2021
FT
Hajduk 3 - 2 Solin
terça 12/01/2021
FT
Hartberg 4 - 2 BW Linz
terça 12/01/2021
FT
Young Boys 4 - 1 Chiasso
terça 12/01/2021
FT
Rapid Viena 2 - 1 Rapid II
terça 12/01/2021
FT
Videoton 6 - 2 Orijent 1919
terça 12/01/2021
FT
Ried 2 - 2 Wacker
terça 12/01/2021
FT
Raków Częstochowa 2 - 2 Zorya Luhansk
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Pasching 4 - 4 LASK
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Kapfenberg 1 - 5 Mura
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Paksi 8 - 0 Budaörs
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Honved 3 - 2 Ujpest
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 1 Dubočica
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Senica 1 - 4 Podbrezová
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Wisła Kraków 5 - 0 Podhale Nowy Targ
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Zalaegerszegi TE 0 - 0 Siófok
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Kazincbarcika 0 - 2 Kisvárda
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Union Saint-Gilloise 4 - 4 Genk
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Basel 5 - 0 Aarau
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Ujpest 0 - 3 Gyor
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Varaždin 4 - 0 Rudes
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Paksi 3 - 4 Nyíregyháza
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Servette 0 - 1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Žilina 1 - 2 Podbeskidzie
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Rijeka 3 - 0 Gorica
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Stal Mielec 0 - 0 CSKA
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Hartberg 3 - 0 Amstetten
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Puskás 1 - 1 Csákvári TK
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Cracovia Krakow 3 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 4 - 0 Dorogi
quarta 13/01/2021
FT
Algeciras 1 - 3 Ferencvaros
quinta 14/01/2021
FT
Sonderjysk 1 - 1 Odense
quinta 14/01/2021
FT
Dínamo Zagreb 2 - 1 Videoton
quinta 14/01/2021
FT
Lok Plovdiv 3 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv
quinta 14/01/2021
FT
Horsens 2 - 2 Skive
quinta 14/01/2021
FT
Bandırmaspor 0 - 1 Lech Poznań
sexta 15/01/2021
FT
Copenhagen 2 - 2 Hvidovre
sexta 15/01/2021
FT
Gorica 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb II
sexta 15/01/2021
FT
Palloseura 1 - 7 Ilves
sexta 15/01/2021
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 0 Sokół Ostróda
sexta 15/01/2021
FT
Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 Zorya Luhansk
sexta 15/01/2021
FT
AGF 2 - 2 Viborg
sexta 15/01/2021
FT
Osijek 1 - 2 Koper
sexta 15/01/2021
FT
Domžale 3 - 0 Bravo
sexta 15/01/2021
FT
Thun 1 - 3 Lausanne
sexta 15/01/2021
FT
Rijeka 4 - 2 Budafoki MTE
sexta 15/01/2021
FT
Rapid Viena 3 - 1 Admira
sexta 15/01/2021
FT
Pogoń Szczecin 0 - 2 Warta Poznań
sexta 15/01/2021
FT
Austria II 2 - 2 Grazer AK
sexta 15/01/2021
FT
Vaduz 5 - 1 Dornbirn
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Stomil Olsztyn 6 - 2 Huragan Morąg
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Etar Veliko 3 - 0 Spartak Pleven
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 0 Minai
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad 2 - 3 Chrudim
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Gyirmót 0 - 0 Zalaegerszegi TE
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Ružomberok 2 - 2 Liptovský Mikuláš
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Baník Ostrava II 2 - 0 Trinec
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Arka Gdynia 4 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Osijek 2 - 2 Videoton
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Salzburg 6 - 0 Vorwärts
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 2 - 1 Partizán Bardejov
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Senica 2 - 1 Líšeň
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
B 93 1 - 1 Roskilde
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Nordsjaelland 4 - 2 Helsingør
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Widzew Łódź 1 - 2 Elana Toruń
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Lyngby 5 - 2 HIK
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
HB Køge 2 - 0 Holbæk B&I
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Ślęza Wrocław 4 - 4 Miedź Legnica
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Brønshøj 0 - 0 Tårnby
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Szeged 2011 1 - 0 Paksi
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
FC Schaffh 1 - 5 St. Gallen II
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Næstved 2 - 1 SBI
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Polonia Bytom 2 - 3 Odra Opole
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 0 - 2 Cracovia Krakow
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Wisła Kraków 2 - 2 Žilina
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Wisła Płock 2 - 0 Wigry Suwałki
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Young Boys 5 - 1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Sereď 2 - 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Randers 5 - 3 Esbjerg
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Brondby 1 - 2 Kolding IF
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Varaždin 4 - 0 Dragovoljac
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Beroe 3 - 0 Yantra 2019
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Septemvri Sofia 0 - 4 CSKA 1948 Sofia
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 3 - 0 Hutnik Kraków
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Gorica 2 - 1 Tabor Sežana
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Fremad Amager 3 - 0 Avarta
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 4 - 0 Zemun
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 4 - 1 Novi Pazar
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Slaven 2 - 4 Radnik
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Sozopol 1 - 4 Cherno More
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Vasas 1 - 2 DAC
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 0 Minai
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Rad Beograd 1 - 1 BSK Borča
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Oulu 2 - 0 RoPS
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
St. Polten 0 - 1 BW Linz
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Zurich 1 - 1 Winterthur
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Ried 3 - 1 Pasching
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Puskás 5 - 0 Ujpest
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Hajduk 1 - 1 Zmijavci
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Anderlecht 0 - 1 Union Saint-Gilloise
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Nitra 2 - 1 Púchov
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Górnik Łęczna 1 - 2 Stal Rzeszów
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Celje 1 - 1 Nafta
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Salzburg 1 - 3 Wattens
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Honka Akatemia 1 - 1 Gnistan
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Hartberg 1 - 3 Aus Klagenfurt
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Illichivets' 2 - 2 Raków Częstochowa
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
DVTK 3 - 2 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Lahti 3 - 1 Ekenäs
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Altay 1 - 1 Vojvodina
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Grasshopper 3 - 2 Lustenau
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Sankt Gallen 2 - 0 Altach
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
LASK 5 - 0 Lafnitz
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
FC Schaffh 1 - 3 Grasshopper
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Young Boys 3 - 2 Aarau
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Puskás 3 - 0 Szombathelyi
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
MTK 0 - 1 Honved
domingo 17/01/2021
FT
Vejle 3 - 1 Aarhus Fremad
domingo 17/01/2021
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 2 Partizan
domingo 17/01/2021
FT
Gomel 2 - 1 Belshina
domingo 17/01/2021
FT
Slaven 4 - 3 Cibalia
domingo 17/01/2021
FT
Opatija 1 - 3 Bačka Palanka
domingo 17/01/2021
FT
Dínamo Moscou 0 - 2 Lech Poznań
domingo 17/01/2021
FT
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - 0 Čukarički
domingo 17/01/2021
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 3 - 0 Radnički Niš
domingo 17/01/2021
FT
Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Bačka Topola
domingo 17/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 0 Proleter Novi Sad
domingo 17/01/2021
FT
Napredak 0 - 1 Stal Mielec
segunda 18/01/2021
FT
Sturm 3 - 0 Kapfenberg
segunda 18/01/2021
FT
Lok Plovdiv 2 - 0 Atletik Kuklen
segunda 18/01/2021
FT
Austria Viena 8 - 0 Horn
segunda 18/01/2021
FT
Legia Warszawa 2 - 0 Dínamo Kiev
segunda 18/01/2021
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 2 Ballkani
segunda 18/01/2021
FT
Krylya Sovetov 4 - 1 Spartak Subotica
terça 19/01/2021
00:00
Lechia Gdańsk - Warta Poznań
terça 19/01/2021
00:00
Cherno More - Neftohimik
terça 19/01/2021
FT
Senica 2 - 1 Blansko
terça 19/01/2021
FT
Górnik Zabrze 4 - 1 Trenčín
terça 19/01/2021
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 9 - 1 Olimpia Grudziądz
terça 19/01/2021
FT
Ružomberok 2 - 4 Dukla Banská Bystrica
terça 19/01/2021
FT
Wisła Płock 2 - 1 Motor Lublin
terça 19/01/2021
FT
AGF 0 - 2 Midtjylland
terça 19/01/2021
FT
Desna Chernihiv 4 - 2 Dinaz Vyshhorod
terça 19/01/2021
FT
Altach 0 - 0 Lustenau
terça 19/01/2021
FT
Akhmat Grozny 3 - 1 Arbëria
terça 19/01/2021
FT
Zorya Luhansk 2 - 2 Vojvodina
terça 19/01/2021
FT
Olimpija 0 - 2 Podbeskidzie
terça 19/01/2021
FT
Chayka 3 - 4 Krylya Sovetov
terça 19/01/2021
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 2 Olimpik Donetsk
terça 19/01/2021
17:00
Lafnitz - Allerheiligen
terça 19/01/2021
FT
Horsens 4 - 0 Middelfart
quarta 20/01/2021
00:00
Ekenäs - PIF
quarta 20/01/2021
00:00
Dekani - Koper
quarta 20/01/2021
00:00
Debrecen - Minai
quarta 20/01/2021
00:00
Belshina - Slavia
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
BATE 1 - 4 Neman Grodno
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Khimki 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 3 - 0 Borac Čačak
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Nitra 2 - 4 Šamorín
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Minsk 5 - 1 Isloch
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Rostov 5 - 1 Algeciras
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 - 2 Wisła Kraków
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Silkeborg 3 - 5 Sonderjysk
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Slavia 1 - 1 Shakhtyor Petrikov
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Etar Veliko 1 - 0 Beroe
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Sereď 1 - 4 Podbrezová
quarta 20/01/2021
13:00
Zemplín Michalovce - Liptovský Mikuláš
quarta 20/01/2021
13:00
Randers - Vejle
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Copenhagen 3 - 2 Helsingør
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Randers 3 - 1 Aalborg
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Dobrudzha 1 - 3 Botev Vratsa
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Botev 7 - 0 Gigant Saedinenie
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Energiya Khabarovsk 2 - 0 Krasnodar III
quarta 20/01/2021
14:00
Nitra - Trinec
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Bravo 1 - 1 Aluminij
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Pawłowice Śląskie 1 - 4 Jastrzębie
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Žilina 2 - 0 Pohronie
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Koper 1 - 1 Bačka Palanka
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Novi Pazar 1 - 0 Sileks
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Domžale 2 - 1 Levski
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 3 - 4 Khimki
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Ludogorets 2 - 1 Bačka Topola
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Cracovia Krakow 1 - 2 Katowice
quarta 20/01/2021
FT
Widzew Łódź 3 - 1 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
quinta 21/01/2021
00:00
Stal Mielec - Inhulets'
quinta 21/01/2021
00:00
Zagłębie Lubin - CSKA
quinta 21/01/2021
FT
Stal Mielec 1 - 1 Montana
quinta 21/01/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 5 - 3 Radnički Niš
quinta 21/01/2021
FT
Slavia Sofia 1 - 6 Krylya Sovetov
quinta 21/01/2021
FT
Odense 4 - 1 Esbjerg
quinta 21/01/2021
FT
Lech Poznań 0 - 0 Rad Beograd
quinta 21/01/2021
FT
Rubin Kazan 5 - 2 Partizan
quinta 21/01/2021
FT
Piast Gliwice 4 - 1 Proleter Novi Sad
quinta 21/01/2021
FT
Legia Warszawa 0 - 0 Krasnodar
quinta 21/01/2021
FT
Zenit São Petersburgo 4 - 0 Riga
quinta 21/01/2021
FT
Dínamo Kiev 2 - 0 Shakhtyor
quinta 21/01/2021
FT
Illichivets' 4 - 0 Kyzyl-Zhar
quinta 21/01/2021
FT
Dínamo Moscou 2 - 0 Raków Częstochowa
quinta 21/01/2021
FT
Lech Poznań 1 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
quinta 21/01/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 0 Napredak
quinta 21/01/2021
FT
Rotor Volgograd 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
quinta 21/01/2021
FT
Stal Mielec 2 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
quinta 21/01/2021
FT
Dnipro-1 1 - 1 Spartak Subotica
sexta 22/01/2021
10:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Hutnik Kraków
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 4 - 0 Podhale Nowy Targ
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Maribor 0 - 1 Čukarički
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 2 Odra Opole
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Pirin 1 - 0 Tsarsko selo
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Elfsborg 3 - 0 Häcken
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Ružomberok 3 - 0 Partizán Bardejov
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Kolding IF 2 - 2 Randers
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Warta Poznań 3 - 1 Widzew Łódź
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Fremad Amager 1 - 4 Lyngby
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Pasching 0 - 1 Aus Klagenfurt
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Krasnodar II 1 - 3 Ural
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 3 - 1 Arda
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Vojvodina 1 - 5 Mura
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - 0 Voždovac
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Kapfenberg 4 - 1 Nafta
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Tom' Tomsk 2 - 0 Llapi
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 0 Wisła Płock
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Liefering 0 - 1 Amstetten
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Nordsjaelland 2 - 1 Viborg
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 2 Arka Gdynia
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 0 - 4 Crvena Zvezda
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Domžale 3 - 3 Orijent 1919
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 3 - 2 Gazovik Orenburg
sexta 22/01/2021
15:15
Ajman - Dínamo Kiev
sexta 22/01/2021
FT
Austria II 1 - 1 Rapid II
sexta 22/01/2021
17:30
Spittal - Aus Klagenfurt
sexta 22/01/2021
19:00
Notodden - Fram
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Javor Ivanjica 3 - 1 Loznica
sábado 23/01/2021
00:00
Ishøj - Roskilde
sábado 23/01/2021
00:00
Lokomotiv Moscou - Lincoln Red Imps
sábado 23/01/2021
10:00
Prostějov - Uničov
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Líšeň 1 - 1 Vysocina
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Bryansk 2 - 1 Forte Taganrog
sábado 23/01/2021
10:30
Ústí nad Orlicí - Chrudim
sábado 23/01/2021
10:30
Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Vlasim
sábado 23/01/2021
10:30
Helsingør - HIK
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 1 Górnik Polkowice
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Bełchatów 2 - 2 SKRA Częstochowa
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Tychy 5 - 1 Trinec
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
sábado 23/01/2021
11:00
Dalum - Næsby
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Pohronie 3 - 0 Púchov
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Wisła Kraków 2 - 1 Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Viktoria Plzeň II 0 - 2 Taborsko
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
FAC 7 - 5 Horn
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Miedź Legnica 7 - 0 Kluczbork
sábado 23/01/2021
12:00
Lafnitz - Admira II
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Widzew Łódź 2 - 1 Polonia Warszawa
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
B 93 2 - 0 HB Køge
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Dobrudzha 0 - 1 Cherno More
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Holbæk B&I 2 - 1 KFUM Roskilde
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Gomel 1 - 1 Slavia
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
FC Košice 0 - 3 Zemplín Michalovce
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Senica 5 - 5 Šamorín
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Dubnica 1 - 0 Sereď
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Stomil Olsztyn 4 - 1 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 5 - 1 Studentski Grad
sábado 23/01/2021
12:10
Trans - Vaprus
sábado 23/01/2021
12:30
Prostějov - Frydek-Mistek
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Cherno Balchik 0 - 2 Botev Vratsa
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Næstved 1 - 2 Brønshøj
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Chertanovo Moskva 1 - 2 Inđija
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Korona Kielce 1 - 0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Beroe 0 - 3 Lok Plovdiv
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Botev 2 - 1 Etar Veliko
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Cracovia Krakow 3 - 2 Žilina
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Hutnik Kraków 3 - 1 Jastrzębie
sábado 23/01/2021
13:00
Wisła Kraków - Spartak Trnava
sábado 23/01/2021
13:00
Halmstads - Hvidovre
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
KaaPo 2 - 1 Ekenäs
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
First Vienna 4 - 7 Rapid II
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Värnamo 1 - 3 Halmstads
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 5 - 0 Žarkovo
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
VSK Århus 2 - 1 Thisted
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Frem 2 - 0 Vanløse
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Middelfart 1 - 3 Fredericia
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Lahti 1 - 0 Honka
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad 2 - 4 Vlasim
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 2 - 1 Inhulets'
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Gorica 3 - 1 Radomlje
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 2 Górnik Zabrze
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Ilves 5 - 3 SJK
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
KuPS 2 - 0 Oulu
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Mačva Šabac 1 - 0 Sloboda
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Grazer AK 0 - 1 BW Linz
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
AGF 2 - 1 Brondby
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Koper 2 - 0 Tabor Sežana
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
KTP 2 - 1 PK-35
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
DAC 3 - 0 Gyor
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Górnik Łęczna 3 - 0 Pogoń Siedlce
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Bačka Topola 2 - 3 Olimpik Donetsk
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - 1 Tambov
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Gnistan 2 - 0 Klubi
sábado 23/01/2021
15:00
Pasching - Gurten
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Pasching 0 - 2 Vorwärts
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 2 Ludogorets
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Olimpija 2 - 0 Bačka Palanka
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Novi Pazar
sábado 23/01/2021
15:00
Wacker - Dornbirn
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 1 Sileks
sábado 23/01/2021
16:30
Lokomotiv Moscou - Mancha Real
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Moscou 4 - 1 Vélez
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
HJK 1 - 0 Haka
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Zenit São Petersburgo 3 - 0 Pakhtakor
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
BATE 4 - 3 Isloch
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Rubin Kazan 3 - 2 Dinamo Sankt-Peterburg
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Fakel Voronezh 1 - 1 Rad Beograd
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Kolding IF 1 - 1 Horsens
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Silkeborg 0 - 1 Vejle
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
JIPPO 2 - 0 MP
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Vorskla Poltava 1 - 2 Ballkani
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Zenit São Petersburgo 2 - 0 Shakhtyor
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Neftekhimik 1 - 5 Proleter Novi Sad
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Jaro 2 - 0 Kerho
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 3 - 1 Kyzyl-Zhar
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Oleksandria 4 - 1 Makedonija GjP
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 0 Voždovac
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Khimki 1 - 3 Celje
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Olimpik Donetsk 3 - 0 Spartak Subotica
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Rostov 1 - 0 Östersunds FK
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Mariehamn 4 - 0 PIF
segunda 25/01/2021
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 3 - 1 Radnički Sombor
segunda 25/01/2021
FT
Slavia Sofia 0 - 1 Vojvodina
segunda 25/01/2021
FT
CSKA 4 - 0 Strumska slava
segunda 25/01/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 2 - 1 Montana
segunda 25/01/2021
FT
Partizan 1 - 0 Desna Chernihiv
segunda 25/01/2021
FT
Ufa 0 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
segunda 25/01/2021
FT
Torpedo Moscou 5 - 0 Spartak Subotica
segunda 25/01/2021
FT
Dnipro-1 2 - 0 Čukarički
terça 26/01/2021
FT
Javor Ivanjica 2 - 1 IMT Novi Beograd
terça 26/01/2021
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 1 Sileks
terça 26/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Bryansk 1 - 2 Dinamo Stavropol
terça 26/01/2021
FT
Odense 0 - 1 Randers
terça 26/01/2021
FT
Esbjerg 0 - 0 Vejle
terça 26/01/2021
FT
Tsarsko selo 3 - 0 Sportist Svoge
terça 26/01/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 - 0 Sokół Ostróda
terça 26/01/2021
FT
Zagorets NZ 3 - 1 Etar Veliko
terça 26/01/2021
FT
Helsingør 1 - 0 Lyngby
terça 26/01/2021
FT
Rotor Volgograd 2 - 1 Mura
terça 26/01/2021
FT
Inhulets' 2 - 0 Makedonija GjP
terça 26/01/2021
FT
Novi Pazar 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
terça 26/01/2021
FT
Zorya Luhansk 1 - 1 Shkendija
terça 26/01/2021
FT
Napredak 0 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
terça 26/01/2021
FT
Oleksandria 1 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
terça 26/01/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 1 - 1 Akron
terça 26/01/2021
FT
Chayka 1 - 0 Prishtina
terça 26/01/2021
FT
Hvidovre 1 - 2 HIK
terça 26/01/2021
FT
Avarta 2 - 4 B 93
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Chrobry Głogów 3 - 0 Miedź Legnica II
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Bełchatów 2 - 1 Lechia T. Mazowiecki
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Tychy 0 - 1 Katowice
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Widzew Łódź 2 - 0 Sokół Aleksandrów
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 2 Chernomorets
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Sonderjysk 1 - 1 Horsens
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Krasnodar 1 - 0 Riga
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Aalborg 0 - 1 Lyngby
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Lok Plovdiv 2 - 1 Sozopol
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Radomiak Radom 3 - 3 Motor Lublin
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Odense 2 - 1 HB Køge
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Beroe 3 - 1 Hebar 1918
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Levski 2 - 1 Koper
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Radnički Kragujevac 3 - 2 Metalac GM
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 - 3 Pohronie
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Dubnica 1 - 1 Nitra
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Petržalka 1 - 3 Líšeň
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Kyzyl-Zhar 3 - 2 Arda
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Mačva Šabac 0 - 2 Loznica
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Žilina 7 - 2 Podbrezová
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Krasnodar 3 - 0 Shakhtyor
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Legia Warszawa 3 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Moscou 3 - 1 Östersunds FK
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1 Celje
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Domžale 4 - 1 Dinamo Vranje
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 2 - 3 Rukh Vynnyky
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 1 Veles
quarta 27/01/2021
FT
Radomiak Radom 5 - 3 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
quinta 28/01/2021
00:00
Lviv - Akademija Pandev
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Korona Kielce 1 - 1 Spartak Moscou II
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Partizan 1 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 Shkupi
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Energiya Khabarovsk 3 - 2 MFM
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
CSKA Moscou 5 - 0 Real Murcia
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Rostov 3 - 1 Marbella
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Minai 1 - 2 Rad Beograd
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Silkeborg 0 - 2 Midtjylland
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Nordsjaelland 4 - 1 Fremad Amager
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Montana 1 - 3 Ballkani
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Kolding IF 1 - 0 Sonderjysk
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Slavia Sofia 2 - 4 Irtysh Omsk
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 1 - 0 ŁKS Łódź
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 2 - 2 Vorskla Poltava
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Energiya Khabarovsk 0 - 0 Napredak
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Illichivets' 1 - 1 Proleter Novi Sad
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 0 Drita
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 Vojvodina
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Ufa 1 - 2 Spartak Subotica
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Sankt-Peterburg 0 - 1 Čukarički
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Nordsjaelland 4 - 1 Næstved
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Crvena Zvezda 5 - 0 Akademija Pandev
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Neftekhimik 0 - 1 Voždovac
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 3 Maribor
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Molde 4 - 0 Brattvåg
quinta 28/01/2021
FT
Hobro 2 - 1 Jammerbugt
sexta 29/01/2021
00:00
Asker - Notodden
sexta 29/01/2021
00:00
Olimpija - Kapfenberg
sexta 29/01/2021
00:00
Spartak Varna - Botev Vratsa
sexta 29/01/2021
00:00
Oleksandria - Slavia Sofia
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Tom' Tomsk 2 - 0 Partizán Bardejov
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Cherno More 1 - 0 Botev Vratsa
sexta 29/01/2021
11:00
Aluminij - Orijent 1919
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 - 3 Puszcza Niepołomice
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Helsingør 1 - 1 Brondby
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Midtjylland 2 - 0 Esbjerg
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Pirin 0 - 0 CSKA
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Etar Veliko 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
sexta 29/01/2021
13:00
Hobro - Vendsyssel
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Liefering 1 - 2 Aus Klagenfurt
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Fredericia 3 - 2 Skive
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Trenčín 2 - 3 Liptovský Mikuláš
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Tom' Tomsk 2 - 0 Metaloglobus
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Pasching 2 - 1 Grazer AK
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Oleksandria 1 - 3 Arda
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Dínamo Moscou 2 - 2 Aktobe
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 2 Prishtina
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 0 Qizilqum
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Zorya Luhansk 2 - 1 MFM
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Minai 1 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Vorwärts 0 - 0 FAC
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Norrby 2 - 1 Häcken
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Austria II 2 - 1 Amstetten
sexta 29/01/2021
17:00
Pasching - Hertha
sexta 29/01/2021
17:00
Rapid II - Horn
sexta 29/01/2021
17:30
Lafnitz - Draßburg
sexta 29/01/2021
18:00
Honefoss - Asker
sexta 29/01/2021
19:00
Fredrikstad - Grorud
sexta 29/01/2021
FT
Malmo 2 - 2 IFK Malmö
sexta 29/01/2021
19:15
Skeid - Fram
sábado 30/01/2021
00:00
Líšeň - Slovan Bratislava
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Zenit São Petersburgo II 3 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 1 Sileks
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 Isloch
sábado 30/01/2021
10:00
Kralove - Nitra
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel 1 - 1 Slavia
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Energetyk-BGU 2 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Næsby 3 - 0 Holstebro
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Arka Gdynia 4 - 0 Olimpia Elbląg
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Bełchatów 4 - 0 Warta Sieradz
sábado 30/01/2021
11:00
Vlasim - Vysocina
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Hvidovre 3 - 1 Holbæk B&I
sábado 30/01/2021
11:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad - Zizkov
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Tychy 2 - 1 Ruch
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Slavia Praha II 2 - 0 Taborsko
sábado 30/01/2021
11:00
Zagłębie Lubin - Chrobry Głogów
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Frem 0 - 1 AB
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Odra Opole 3 - 3 Kalisz
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Viborg 4 - 2 Aarhus Fremad
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 1 Tsarsko selo
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
B 93 6 - 0 Skovshoved
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Thisted 0 - 1 Jammerbugt
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Brønshøj 2 - 1 HIK
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Domžale 4 - 1 Sarajevo
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Senica 1 - 0 Sereď
sábado 30/01/2021
12:10
Tallinna Kalev - Trans
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Wisła Puławy 4 - 2 Stomil Olsztyn
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Sputnik 2 - 1 Slavia
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 0 Widzew Łódź
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
AIK 0 - 2 Vasalund
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Sirius 5 - 0 Gefle