Club Friendlies

Mundo

Jogos

Dia Equipe da casa Resultado/Hora Equipe Visitante  
quarta 16/02/2022
FT
Toronto 1 - 2 Houston
quarta 16/02/2022
FT
Molde II 2 - 1 Træff
quarta 16/02/2022
FT
Indy Eleven 1 - 1 Detroit City
quarta 16/02/2022
FT
Heimstetten 1 - 1 1860 München II
quarta 16/02/2022
FT
Raufoss 4 - 1 Eidsvold
quarta 16/02/2022
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 3 - 0 Loudoun United
quarta 16/02/2022
FT
Orlando City 0 - 0 Miami FC
quinta 17/02/2022
00:00
FCI Levadia - Spartak Moscou II
quinta 17/02/2022
FT
Whitecaps 4 - 2 LA Galaxy
quinta 17/02/2022
FT
Salt Lake 0 - 0 Minnesota
quinta 17/02/2022
FT
Austin 1 - 1 Atlas
quinta 17/02/2022
FT
Oakland Roots 1 - 0 Earthquakes
quinta 17/02/2022
FT
Portland 1 - 3 Viking
quinta 17/02/2022
09:00
Dínamo Moscou - FCI Levadia
quinta 17/02/2022
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 2 - 2 Dínamo Moscou
quinta 17/02/2022
FT
Dolgie Prudy 2 - 0 Neftekhimik
quinta 17/02/2022
FT
Minsk 3 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev
quinta 17/02/2022
FT
Chornomorets 3 - 1 Dordoi Bishkek
quinta 17/02/2022
FT
Rubin Kazan 2 - 2 Dínamo Moscou
quinta 17/02/2022
FT
Rīgas FS 1 - 1 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
quinta 17/02/2022
FT
FCI Levadia 1 - 3 Kolos Kovalivka
quinta 17/02/2022
FT
Dolgie Prudy 5 - 1 Abdish-Ata
quinta 17/02/2022
FT
Spartak Moscou II 3 - 0 Buchbach
quinta 17/02/2022
FT
Energiya Khabarovsk 4 - 1 Taraz
quinta 17/02/2022
FT
Ufa 0 - 0 Torpedo Moscou
quinta 17/02/2022
FT
Tom' Tomsk 0 - 0 Neftchi
quinta 17/02/2022
18:00
Sandnes - Viking
quinta 17/02/2022
FT
Staal Jørpeland 0 - 1 Egersund
quinta 17/02/2022
FT
Thisted 2 - 0 Nørresundby
sexta 18/02/2022
FT
Colorado Springs 3 - 1 FC Tulsa
sexta 18/02/2022
FT
PFC Sochi 2 - 1 Kairat
sexta 18/02/2022
FT
Tekstilshchik 0 - 0 Akzhayik
sexta 18/02/2022
FT
Veles 3 - 0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
sexta 18/02/2022
FT
Widzew Łódź 1 - 1 Inhulets'
sexta 18/02/2022
FT
Podbeskidzie 3 - 3 Gorica
sexta 18/02/2022
FT
Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 4 Opava
sexta 18/02/2022
FT
Górnik Polkowice 4 - 0 Polonia Bytom
sexta 18/02/2022
13:00
Rosenborg - Flora
sexta 18/02/2022
FT
Sandefjord 3 - 2 Mjondalen
sexta 18/02/2022
FT
Odra Opole 2 - 0 Bełchatów
sexta 18/02/2022
FT
Lillestrom 1 - 2 HamKam
sexta 18/02/2022
FT
Metallurg Lipetsk 1 - 1 Tekstilshchik
sexta 18/02/2022
FT
Odd 3 - 1 Jerv
sexta 18/02/2022
15:00
Songdal - Stromsgodset
sexta 18/02/2022
FT
Oulu 0 - 1 Haka
sexta 18/02/2022
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 0 Astana
sexta 18/02/2022
FT
Krasnodar II 2 - 0 Chayka
sexta 18/02/2022
FT
KAMAZ 0 - 0 Okzhetpes
sexta 18/02/2022
FT
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - 2 Kuban Krasnodar
sexta 18/02/2022
FT
Kristiansund 0 - 2 Stabaek
sexta 18/02/2022
FT
Ranheim 4 - 1 Stjørdals-Blink
sexta 18/02/2022
18:00
Nashville SC - Philadelphia
sexta 18/02/2022
FT
Spartak Moscou 3 - 0 Neftekhimik
sexta 18/02/2022
FT
Arendal 8 - 2 Mandalskameratene
sexta 18/02/2022
FT
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 1 Lechia Zielona Góra
sexta 18/02/2022
FT
Levanger 4 - 2 Nardo
sexta 18/02/2022
18:30
Buch - Greuther Fürth II
sexta 18/02/2022
FT
Notodden 5 - 1 Pors
sexta 18/02/2022
FT
Aalen 2 - 1 Eichstätt
sexta 18/02/2022
FT
Orlando City 2 - 2 Cincinnati
sexta 18/02/2022
FT
Earthquakes 3 - 0 Sacramento Republic
sábado 19/02/2022
00:00
Akhmat Grozny - Volgar Astrakhan
sábado 19/02/2022
09:00
Energetyk-BGU - Arsenal
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 7 - 1 ML Rogachev
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 Gazovik Orenburg
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Isloch 1 - 3 Torpedo BelAZ
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Varnsdorf 5 - 0 Slovan Liberec II
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Líšeň 1 - 2 Slovan Rosice
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Písek 2 - 1 Sparta Praha II
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Tychy 5 - 0 Trinec
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Zbrojovka 4 - 0 Petržalka
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Vyškov 0 - 0 Uničov
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Viktoria Plzeň II 1 - 2 Usti
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Admira Praha 1 - 1 Chrudim
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Vlasim 1 - 0 Pribram
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Taborsko 1 - 3 Zizkov
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Hvidovre 3 - 0 Hillerød
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 3 - 0 Chrobry Głogów
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Middelfart 1 - 0 VSK Århus
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Jastrzębie 2 - 0 Goczałkowice Zdrój
sábado 19/02/2022
11:30
Puszcza Niepołomice - Stal Rzeszów
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Frem 3 - 0 Frederiksberg
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Korona Kielce 0 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Odra Opole 1 - 0 Katowice
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0 - 0 Dukla
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Horsens 0 - 1 Fredericia
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
HB Køge 0 - 3 Lyngby
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Spartak Moscou 3 - 1 Shakhter Karagandy
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Ullern 1 - 1 Kjelsås
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
BATE 2 - 2 Shakhtyor Petrikov
sábado 19/02/2022
13:00
Hannover 96 II - HSC Hannover
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Tychy 1 - 2 Hutnik Kraków
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Miedź Legnica 4 - 3 Kalisz
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 4 - 3 FC Košice
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Jeddeloh 2 - 1 Oberneuland
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
VfL Oldenburg 4 - 4 Atlas Delmenhorst
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Moss 4 - 0 Frigg
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Ørn Horten 3 - 2 Honefoss
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Vanløse 0 - 0 HIK
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Strommen 1 - 2 Ullensaker
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Herlev 1 - 2 AB
sábado 19/02/2022
14:00
Nürnberg II - Aalen
sábado 19/02/2022
14:00
Schweinfurt - Aubstadt
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Heimstetten 2 - 2 Pipinsried
sábado 19/02/2022
14:00
FT Braunschweig - Borussia Hildesheim
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Esbjerg 3 - 2 Hobro
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Sarpsborg 2 - 1 Fredrikstad
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Helsingborgs 1 - 2 Helsingør
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Isloch 7 - 0 Torpedo BelAZ
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Minai 1 - 0 Sogdiana
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Dinamo Brest 1 - 1 Slavia
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
ŁKS Łódź 4 - 2 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
sábado 19/02/2022
15:00
Jönköpings S - Norrby
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
AFC Eskilstuna 7 - 1 Dalkurd
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Fakel Voronezh 2 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Jönköpings S 6 - 0 Landvetter IS
sábado 19/02/2022
15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk - Riga
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Dínamo Kiev 0 - 0 Pakhtakor
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Illichivets' 2 - 1 Karpaty Lviv
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Korona Kielce 1 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Khimki 3 - 7 Krylya Sovetov
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Tom' Tomsk 0 - 3 Navbahor
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 0 Bunyodkor
sábado 19/02/2022
16:00
Start - Bryne
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Västerås SK 1 - 0 Vasalund
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Paide 5 - 3 Metta
sábado 19/02/2022
16:00
Brann - Haugesund
sábado 19/02/2022
16:00
Fyllingsdalen - Øygarden
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Molde 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscou
sábado 19/02/2022
16:00
Sand - Schweinfurt
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Ruch 0 - 2 SKRA Częstochowa
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Chicago Fire 1 - 0 Austin
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Orlando City 3 - 1 Tampa Bay
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Indy Eleven 3 - 0 Sporting KC II
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Los Angeles 6 - 1 Red Bulls
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Toronto 1 - 1 Kansas City
sábado 19/02/2022
FT
Minnesota 2 - 2 Viking
domingo 20/02/2022
00:00
Rubin Kazan - Astana
domingo 20/02/2022
00:00
Las Vegas Lights - LA Galaxy II
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Dallas 2 - 1 Houston
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Portland 3 - 0 Salt Lake
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Phoenix Rising 2 - 2 Louisville City
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
San Diego Loyal 3 - 2 Xolos Tijuana
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Akron 2 - 3 Valmiera
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Dolgie Prudy 2 - 0 Dinamo Moskva II
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Torpedo Moscou 1 - 0 Aksu
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Neman Grodno 4 - 1 Slutsk
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Vitebsk 1 - 1 Luki-Energiya
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
LA Galaxy 2 - 2 DC United
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
JIPPO 0 - 1 PEPO
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Minsk 0 - 0 Ruh Brest
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
CSKA Moscou 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Minai 1 - 0 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 5 Valmiera
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Shakhtyor 2 - 3 Belshina
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Dolgie Prudy 1 - 0 Andijan
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Ufa 2 - 1 Baltika Kaliningrad
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Fredrikstad II 1 - 4 Kvik Halden
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Raufoss 2 - 1 KFUM
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Vitebsk 1 - 1 Gomel
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Birmingham City 0 - 4 Atlanta United
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Krasnodar 2 - 2 Rostov
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Desna Chernihiv 2 - 0 Kryvbas
domingo 20/02/2022
FT
Gefle 1 - 0 Östersunds FK
segunda 21/02/2022
00:00
Skive - Vendsyssel
segunda 21/02/2022
FT
Dínamo Kiev 2 - 1 Rīgas FS
segunda 21/02/2022
FT
Landvetter IS 0 - 2 Örgryte
segunda 21/02/2022
FT
Sandnes 4 - 3 Vard Haugesund
terça 22/02/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 2 - 2 BATE
terça 22/02/2022
FT
Dukla 1 - 4 Bohemians
terça 22/02/2022
12:30
Nõmme Kalju - Tartu Welco
terça 22/02/2022
FT
Slovan 3 - 1 Zizkov
terça 22/02/2022
FT
AIK 2 - 2 Sandviken
terça 22/02/2022
FT
Landskrona 3 - 2 Lund
terça 22/02/2022
FT
Goteborg 1 - 1 Utsikten
terça 22/02/2022
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2 - 0 Indy Eleven
terça 22/02/2022
FT
Buchbach 1 - 1 Hankofen-Hailing
quarta 23/02/2022
FT
Amkar 0 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
quarta 23/02/2022
FT
Valerenga 3 - 0 Stabaek
quarta 23/02/2022
FT
Belshina 1 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev
quarta 23/02/2022
FT
Isloch 3 - 0 Volna
quarta 23/02/2022
FT
Paide 1 - 0 Trans
quarta 23/02/2022
FT
Gomel 1 - 1 Arsenal
quarta 23/02/2022
FT
Zenit São Petersburgo II 0 - 0 Metallurg Lipetsk
quarta 23/02/2022
FT
Dolgie Prudy 2 - 4 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
quarta 23/02/2022
14:00
Sandefjord - Fredrikstad
quarta 23/02/2022
FT
Fakel Voronezh 3 - 2 Dinamo Bryansk
quarta 23/02/2022
16:00
Kuressaare - Trans
quarta 23/02/2022
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 1 - 2 Hodd
quarta 23/02/2022
FT
Slovan Velvary 1 - 3 Varnsdorf
quarta 23/02/2022
18:00
Bryne - Egersund
quarta 23/02/2022
FT
Elfsborg 0 - 1 Skövde AIK
quarta 23/02/2022
FT
Memphis 901 1 - 0 Chattanooga
quinta 24/02/2022
FT
Krasnodar II 4 - 0 Valmiera
quinta 24/02/2022
FT
Veles 0 - 3 Ural II
quinta 24/02/2022
FT
Fakel Voronezh 2 - 0 SKA Rostov
quinta 24/02/2022
FT
KFUM 2 - 0 Strommen
quinta 24/02/2022
FT
Neftekhimik 0 - 3 Kaspiy
quinta 24/02/2022
FT
Baltika BFU 0 - 3 Shakhtyor
quinta 24/02/2022
FT
Torpedo Moscou 0 - 0 Valmiera
quinta 24/02/2022
16:00
Brann - Stromsgodset
sexta 25/02/2022
00:00
Akron - Thisted
sexta 25/02/2022
FT
Lillestrom 1 - 1 Tromso
sexta 25/02/2022
FT
Neftekhimik 1 - 0 Akzhayik
sexta 25/02/2022
FT
Usti 5 - 0 Příbram II
sexta 25/02/2022
FT
Vitebsk 1 - 1 BATE
sexta 25/02/2022
FT
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - 2 Shakhtyor
sexta 25/02/2022
FT
Gazovik Orenburg 3 - 2 Kairat
sexta 25/02/2022
FT
Kristiansund 3 - 2 Rosenborg
sexta 25/02/2022
FT
Åsane 2 - 1 Mjondalen
sexta 25/02/2022
FT
Ranheim 1 - 0 Nardo
sexta 25/02/2022
FT
Asker 1 - 0 Lyn Oslo
sexta 25/02/2022
17:30
Staal Jørpeland - Viking II
sexta 25/02/2022
FT
Sandnes 2 - 0 Jerv
sexta 25/02/2022
FT
Næstved 0 - 1 Frem
sexta 25/02/2022
FT
Kvik Halden 3 - 2 Ørn Horten
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 0 Osipovichy
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Akron 0 - 2 Shinnik Yaroslavl
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Torpedo BelAZ 2 - 0 Arsenal
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Vitebsk 3 - 0 Orsha
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Taborsko 2 - 0 Benešov
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Hanácká 3 - 3 Vyškov
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Trinec 1 - 3 Baník Ostrava II
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Zizkov 6 - 1 Jablonec II
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Prostějov 0 - 0 Uničov
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Znojmo 0 - 0 Líšeň
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Sparta Praha II 2 - 0 Sokol Hostouň
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Belshina 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Gomel
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Pribram 2 - 2 Písek
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Kolding IF 2 - 1 VSK Århus
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 2 - 2 Neman Grodno
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
HIK 0 - 1 Middelfart
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Kongsvinger 2 - 2 Ullensaker
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
HIF 0 - 0 Gnistan
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 0 Gomel
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Frederiksberg 2 - 0 KFUM Roskilde
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Motorlet Praha 3 - 1 Dukla
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Zbrojovka 3 - 1 Opava
sábado 26/02/2022
14:00
Slavia Karlovy Vary - Varnsdorf
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Grorud 1 - 2 Fredrikstad
sábado 26/02/2022
14:00
Spelle-Venhaus - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Baerum 0 - 1 Kjelsås
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Træff 1 - 1 Brattvåg
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Varnsdorf 6 - 0 Chomutov
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Dalkurd 1 - 0 Västerås SK
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Vasalund 0 - 1 AFC Eskilstuna
sábado 26/02/2022
15:00
Sandviken - Östersunds FK
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Sotra 6 - 1 Fana
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Hannover 96 II 4 - 3 Altona 93
sábado 26/02/2022
15:30
Schott Mainz - Sandhausen
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Haugesund 0 - 3 Start
sábado 26/02/2022
16:00
Norrby - Skövde AIK
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
El Paso Locomotive 1 - 3 New Mexico United
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 1 Louisville City
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
FC Tulsa 1 - 0 San Antonio
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Atlanta United II 0 - 1 Tormenta
sábado 26/02/2022
FT
Memphis 901 0 - 1 Chattanooga Red Wolves
domingo 27/02/2022
00:00
JIPPO - KuPS Akatemia
domingo 27/02/2022
FT
Ruh Brest 8 - 0 Malorita
domingo 27/02/2022
FT
Minsk 0 - 0 Slutsk
domingo 27/02/2022
FT
Malmo 2 - 0 Olympic
domingo 27/02/2022
13:30
Dinamo Minsk - Slavia
domingo 27/02/2022
FT
Utsikten 4 - 0 IF Karlstad
domingo 27/02/2022
FT
Øygarden 1 - 2 Bremnes
domingo 27/02/2022
16:00
Odd - Sarpsborg
segunda 28/02/2022
FT
Riga 1 - 1 Sandefjord
segunda 28/02/2022
15:00
Valmiera - Torpedo BelAZ
segunda 28/02/2022
FT
Energiya Khabarovsk 2 - 0 Chertanovo Moskva
segunda 28/02/2022
FT
Tromso 1 - 1 Helsingborgs
segunda 28/02/2022
FT
Brabrand 3 - 0 Lyseng
terça 01/03/2022
12:30
Songdal - Aalesunds
terça 01/03/2022
FT
Molde 5 - 0 HamKam
terça 01/03/2022
17:00
Brann - Helsingborgs
quarta 02/03/2022
FT
New York RB II 2 - 3 West Chester United
quarta 02/03/2022
FT
Torpedo BelAZ 0 - 0 Slutsk
quarta 02/03/2022
FT
Isloch 3 - 1 Shakhtyor Petrikov
quarta 02/03/2022
FT
Kongsvinger 2 - 0 Raufoss
quarta 02/03/2022
FT
Atlanta United II 0 - 1 Chattanooga Red Wolves
quarta 02/03/2022
FT
Orange County SC 0 - 3 Las Vegas Lights
quinta 03/03/2022
FT
Minsk 1 - 1 Arsenal
quinta 03/03/2022
12:00
Songdal - HamKam
quinta 03/03/2022
FT
Jerv 1 - 2 Linense
quinta 03/03/2022
FT
Sandnes 4 - 0 Sola
sexta 04/03/2022
00:00
Glimt - Valerenga
sexta 04/03/2022
FT
Fredrikstad 1 - 1 Lillestrom
sexta 04/03/2022
FT
Lahti 4 - 2 Gnistan
sexta 04/03/2022
FT
B 93 1 - 3 Næstved
sexta 04/03/2022
FT
Ranheim 3 - 0 Rosenborg
sexta 04/03/2022
FT
Bryne 1 - 1 Øygarden
sexta 04/03/2022
FT
Levanger 0 - 2 Stjørdals-Blink
sexta 04/03/2022
FT
Indy Eleven 2 - 1 Chicago Fire
sexta 04/03/2022
FT
Flekkerøy 2 - 0 Randesund
sexta 04/03/2022
18:15
HIK - Hillerød
sexta 04/03/2022
FT
Brabrand 0 - 0 Skive
sexta 04/03/2022
19:30
Hessen Dreieich - FC Gießen
sábado 05/03/2022
00:00
Raufoss - Ullensaker
sábado 05/03/2022
00:00
KaaPo - PIF
sábado 05/03/2022
00:00
Columbus - Indy Eleven
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Oakland Roots 1 - 0 Central Valley Fuego
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Gomel
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Middelfart 3 - 1 SfB-Oure
sábado 05/03/2022
11:30
Vard Haugesund - Egersund
sábado 05/03/2022
12:00
Hannover 96 II - Lupo-Martini
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Thisted 1 - 2 VSK Århus
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 2 - 1 Slutsk
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Kolding IF 1 - 0 Dalum
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Moss 3 - 1 Ørn Horten
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Isloch 0 - 1 Slavia
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Jönköpings S 4 - 1 Oskarshamns AIK
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Stromsgodset 2 - 3 Odd
sábado 05/03/2022
13:00
Vålerenga II - Notodden
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Kjelsås 0 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Dalkurd 0 - 1 Vasalund
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Ullern 3 - 1 Eidsvold
sábado 05/03/2022
14:00
HamKam - Songdal
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Start 2 - 1 Skeid
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Baerum 0 - 1 Asker
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 0 Östersunds FK
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Mjondalen 1 - 2 Kongsvinger
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Honka 2 - 1 Helsingborgs
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Lysekloster 2 - 1 Sotra
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Godset II 2 - 4 Odd II
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Brønshøj 0 - 4 AB
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Kvik Halden 2 - 2 Frigg
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
New York RB II 3 - 1 Philadelphia Union II
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Atlanta United II 4 - 2 Greenville Triumph
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
San Antonio 0 - 7 El Paso Locomotive
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
New Mexico United 2 - 2 Northern Colorado
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Colorado Springs 7 - 0 Real Monarchs
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Orange County SC 3 - 0 LA Galaxy II
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
FC Tulsa 0 - 1 Sporting KC II
sábado 05/03/2022
FT
Sacramento Republic 3 - 2 Monterey Bay
domingo 06/03/2022
FT
Phoenix Rising 5 - 1 Tucson
domingo 06/03/2022
FT
Minsk 6 - 1 Ostrovets
domingo 06/03/2022
FT
Västerås SK 1 - 1 Skövde AIK
domingo 06/03/2022
FT
Hodd 2 - 1 Træff
domingo 06/03/2022
FT
HJK 1 - 2 Sandefjord
domingo 06/03/2022
14:00
Molde - Hodd
domingo 06/03/2022
FT
Viking 4 - 1 Kristiansund
domingo 06/03/2022
15:00
Aalesunds - Molde
domingo 06/03/2022
FT
Haugesund 3 - 2 Sandnes
domingo 06/03/2022
16:00
Songdal - Åsane
domingo 06/03/2022
FT
Mariehamn 1 - 1 PIF
domingo 06/03/2022
FT
Sarpsborg 5 - 2 KFUM
segunda 07/03/2022
FT
Elfsborg 2 - 1 Utsikten
terça 08/03/2022
FT
Grorud 2 - 0 Fredrikstad
terça 08/03/2022
FT
Landskrona 3 - 0 Kristianstad
terça 08/03/2022
18:00
Örgryte - Utsikten
quarta 09/03/2022
FT
Sola 0 - 7 Egersund
quarta 09/03/2022
19:00
Jönköpings S - Åtvidaberg
quinta 10/03/2022
12:00
Jerv - Algeciras
quinta 10/03/2022
14:00
AFC Eskilstuna - Alians Lypova Dolyna
quinta 10/03/2022
FT
Aalesund II 3 - 2 Brattvåg
quinta 10/03/2022
FT
Vard Haugesund 0 - 4 Vidar
sexta 11/03/2022
FT
Valerenga 1 - 1 Songdal
sexta 11/03/2022
FT
Belshina 3 - 1 ML Rogachev
sexta 11/03/2022
FT
Minsk 2 - 0 Naftan
sexta 11/03/2022
FT
Bryne 2 - 1 Stjørdals-Blink
sexta 11/03/2022
FT
Värnamo 1 - 2 Mjallby
sexta 11/03/2022
FT
Östersunds FK 0 - 0 Kaisar
sexta 11/03/2022
FT
Kristiansund 2 - 1 Honka
sexta 11/03/2022
FT
Mjondalen 1 - 3 Skeid
sexta 11/03/2022
FT
Hodd 1 - 4 Aalesunds
sexta 11/03/2022
FT
Asker 2 - 2 Alta
sexta 11/03/2022
FT
Norrby 1 - 2 Trollhättan
sexta 11/03/2022
FT
Lysekloster 0 - 5 Øygarden
sexta 11/03/2022
FT
Rosenborg 0 - 0 Haugesund
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 3 - 0 Smorgon
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Kungsängen 0 - 8 Dalkurd
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Shakhtyor Petrikov 0 - 0 Arsenal
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Baerum 0 - 1 Ullern
sábado 12/03/2022
12:15
VPS - Ilves
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Landskrona 2 - 0 Örgryte
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Qviding FIF 0 - 3 Utsikten
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
KTP 1 - 1 KuPS
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Ørn Horten 2 - 1 Pors
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Kjelsås 4 - 1 Frigg
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
HJK 1 - 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Lahti 3 - 1 MP
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Helsingborgs 2 - 1 Jönköpings S
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Varberg 3 - 0 GAIS
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 Haninge
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Gomel
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Levanger 2 - 0 Ranheim
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Orebro 0 - 2 Västerås SK
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Notodden 4 - 1 Flekkerøy
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Trelleborg 2 - 2 Skövde AIK
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Egersund 3 - 2 Sotra
sábado 12/03/2022
16:00
HamKam - Tromso
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Kvik Halden 3 - 0 Strommen
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 3 Ostrovets
sábado 12/03/2022
FT
Sirius 3 - 0 Mariehamn
sábado 12/03/2022
17:00
Ullensaker - Skeid
segunda 14/03/2022
FT
Lysekloster 2 - 2 Brann
terça 15/03/2022
16:00
Kalmar - Halmstads
terça 15/03/2022
FT
Arendal 3 - 3 Jerv
terça 15/03/2022
FT
Egersund 6 - 1 Staal Jørpeland
quarta 16/03/2022
FT
HIF 3 - 0 PIF
quarta 16/03/2022
FT
Sundsvall 1 - 4 Sirius
quarta 16/03/2022
FT
Songdal 1 - 1 Aalesunds
quarta 16/03/2022
FT
HJK 2 - 0 Mariehamn
quarta 16/03/2022
FT
Kristiansund 1 - 1 Haugesund
quarta 16/03/2022
FT
GAIS 2 - 2 Tvååker
quarta 16/03/2022
FT
Baerum 3 - 0 Fram
quinta 17/03/2022
FT
Häcken 4 - 3 Utsikten
sexta 18/03/2022
FT
Bryne 2 - 0 Egersund
sexta 18/03/2022
FT
Ilves 3 - 4 Oulu
sexta 18/03/2022
FT
Valerenga 1 - 3 HamKam
sexta 18/03/2022
FT
Raufoss 2 - 2 Kongsvinger
sexta 18/03/2022
FT
Norrkopig 1 - 0 AIK
sexta 18/03/2022
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 2 Stockholm Inter
sexta 18/03/2022
FT
Motala 0 - 2 Orebro
sexta 18/03/2022
17:00
Strommen - Skeid
sexta 18/03/2022
FT
Strommen 0 - 0 Skeid II
sexta 18/03/2022
FT
Goteborg 0 - 3 Norrby
sábado 19/03/2022
11:00
Erzgebirge Aue - Auerbach
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
KPV 2 - 1 JJK
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
Aalesunds 0 - 2 Brann
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
Kjelsås 2 - 3 Ullern
sábado 19/03/2022
12:30
Asker - Ullern
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
Helsingborgs 3 - 0 Halmstads
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
Trelleborg 2 - 0 Värnamo
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
Arendal 2 - 2 Flekkerøy
sábado 19/03/2022
13:00
Moss - Kjelsås
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
Öster 3 - 0 Skövde AIK
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
Moss 1 - 4 Asker
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
PEPO 2 - 4 KTP
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
NJS 1 - 4 Gnistan
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
Sandefjord 1 - 3 Stabaek
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
Mjallby 3 - 1 Kalmar
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
Dagerfors 0 - 2 Jönköpings S
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
Östersunds FK 2 - 1 Levanger
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
Brage 3 - 1 Gefle
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
Eidsvold 4 - 0 Notodden
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
Aalesund II 0 - 3 Træff
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
Øygarden 4 - 7 Fana
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
Sotra 1 - 2 Bjarg
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
SJK 2 - 1 VPS
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
Ekenäs 0 - 3 Haka
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
Fredrikstad 2 - 1 Ullensaker
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
AFC Eskilstuna 2 - 2 Västerås SK
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
Jerv 2 - 3 Ørn Horten
sábado 19/03/2022
15:00
Sundsvall - Ranheim
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
HJK 1 - 0 Lahti
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
Start 1 - 1 Grorud
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
Kvik Halden 6 - 0 Fram
sábado 19/03/2022
FT
FC Komeetat 1 - 4 MP
domingo 20/03/2022
FT
Häcken 1 - 2 Odd
domingo 20/03/2022
FT
Rosenborg 1 - 2 Tromso
domingo 20/03/2022
FT
Djerv 1 - 0 Vard Haugesund
domingo 20/03/2022
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 1 - 6 Brattvåg
segunda 21/03/2022
FT
Fredericia 0 - 0 Midtjylland
segunda 21/03/2022
FT
Raufoss 2 - 2 Honefoss
terça 22/03/2022
FT
Landskrona 1 - 0 Varberg
terça 22/03/2022
FT
Sundsvall 2 - 0 Dalkurd
terça 22/03/2022
FT
Falkenberg 1 - 3 Utsikten
terça 22/03/2022
FT
Sandnes 1 - 1 Egersund
terça 22/03/2022
FT
Optik Rathenow 3 - 6 MSV 1919 Neuruppin
terça 22/03/2022
19:00
Jönköpings S - Qviding FIF
quarta 23/03/2022
FT
HIF 0 - 1 Palloseura
quarta 23/03/2022
FT
KuPS 2 - 0 MP
quarta 23/03/2022
15:30
Union Berlin - Pardubice
quarta 23/03/2022
FT
Siegburger SV 1 - 8 Köln
quarta 23/03/2022
FT
Morbio 0 - 10 Lugano
quinta 24/03/2022
00:00
Monaco - Cercle Brugge
quinta 24/03/2022
FT
América 1 - 2 Tigres
quinta 24/03/2022
FT
Aalborg 1 - 2 Vendsyssel
quinta 24/03/2022
FT
Mlada Boleslav 4 - 1 Vlasim
quinta 24/03/2022
12:00
Union Saint-Gilloise - OH Leuven
quinta 24/03/2022
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf 4 - 0 Twente
quinta 24/03/2022
FT
Heerenveen 1 - 0 Zwolle
quinta 24/03/2022
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1 Nürnberg
quinta 24/03/2022
FT
Viborg 5 - 4 Hamburger SV
quinta 24/03/2022
FT
Stuttgart 2 - 3 Sandhausen
quinta 24/03/2022
15:00
Mainz 05 - Darmstadt
quinta 24/03/2022
15:00
Admira - Sturm
quinta 24/03/2022
15:00
LASK - Amstetten
quinta 24/03/2022
FT
Hartberg 2 - 4 Aus Klagenfurt
quinta 24/03/2022
FT
Metz 2 - 0 Wiesbaden
quinta 24/03/2022
FT
Vaduz 0 - 3 Altach
quinta 24/03/2022
FT
Sankt Gallen 9 - 0 Dornbirn
quinta 24/03/2022
FT
Ingolstadt 3 - 1 Wacker Burghausen
quinta 24/03/2022
FT
Sturm 3 - 2 Kapfenberg
quinta 24/03/2022
FT
Wattens 4 - 2 BW Linz
quinta 24/03/2022
FT
Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 Slovan
quinta 24/03/2022
FT
Karlsruher SC 6 - 1 Basel
sexta 25/03/2022
FT
Osijek 5 - 0 Cibalia
sexta 25/03/2022
FT
Viktoria Plzen 1 - 1 Bohemians
sexta 25/03/2022
FT
Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 4 - 1 Stal Mielec
sexta 25/03/2022
FT
Jastrzębie 1 - 1 Podbeskidzie
sexta 25/03/2022
FT
Septemvri Sofia 2 - 1 Tsarsko selo
sexta 25/03/2022
FT
Inter Turku 0 - 0 Gnistan
sexta 25/03/2022
FT
Raków Częstochowa 2 - 0 SKRA Częstochowa
sexta 25/03/2022
FT
Cracovia Krakow 1 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
sexta 25/03/2022
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 5 - 2 Chrobry Głogów
sexta 25/03/2022
FT
Luzern 4 - 1 FC Schaffh
sexta 25/03/2022
FT
Górnik Łęczna 0 - 4 Resovia Rzeszów
sexta 25/03/2022
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 1 Örgryte
sexta 25/03/2022
13:00
Mainz 05 - Viktoria Köln
sexta 25/03/2022
FT
Jahn Regensburg 0 - 3 Greuther Fürth
sexta 25/03/2022
FT
Bordeaux 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
sexta 25/03/2022
FT
Bochum 2 - 0 Heracles
sexta 25/03/2022
13:00
Silkeborg - Holstein
sexta 25/03/2022
FT
Halmstads 0 - 4 Elfsborg
sexta 25/03/2022
FT
Rosenborg 0 - 3 Raufoss
sexta 25/03/2022
FT
Grasshopper 1 - 1 Aarau
sexta 25/03/2022
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv 1 - 2 Arda
sexta 25/03/2022
FT
Szombathelyi 2 - 1 Lafnitz
sexta 25/03/2022
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 2 - 0 Cherno More
sexta 25/03/2022
FT
Domžale 1 - 1 Opatija
sexta 25/03/2022
FT
Slaven 1 - 1 Bijelo Brdo
sexta 25/03/2022
FT
Olimpija 2 - 0 Rudes
sexta 25/03/2022
18:00
Notodden - Baerum
sexta 25/03/2022
FT
Asker 4 - 2 Ørn Horten
sexta 25/03/2022
FT
Horn 0 - 2 St. Polten
sexta 25/03/2022
FT
Real Jaén 0 - 5 Granada