Club Friendlies

Mundo

Jogos

Dia Equipe da casa Resultado/Hora Equipe Visitante  
quinta 04/01/2024
FT
Bastia 2 - 1 Furiani-Agliani
quinta 04/01/2024
FT
Makkabi 2 - 5 Altglienicke
quinta 04/01/2024
FT
Botafogo-SP 0 - 1 Catanduva
sexta 05/01/2024
FT
Alcorcón 0 - 0 Leganés
sexta 05/01/2024
FT
Voldendam 1 - 1 Partizani
sexta 05/01/2024
FT
NEC 2 - 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf
sexta 05/01/2024
FT
Palamós 1 - 3 Lausanne
sexta 05/01/2024
FT
Meppen 2 - 1 1. FC Bocholt
sexta 05/01/2024
FT
Lokeren-Temse 2 - 2 Lierse K
sábado 06/01/2024
FT
Wiesbaden 2 - 1 Sandhausen
sábado 06/01/2024
FT
Thun 0 - 1 Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
sábado 06/01/2024
FT
Paderborn II 1 - 0 Sportfreunde Lotte
sábado 06/01/2024
FT
Augsburg 1 - 0 Hoffenheim
sábado 06/01/2024
FT
Darmstadt 1 - 2 Holstein
sábado 06/01/2024
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 5 Freiburg
sábado 06/01/2024
FT
Cambuur 1 - 0 Preußen Münster
sábado 06/01/2024
FT
MTK 1 - 1 Voluntari
sábado 06/01/2024
FT
Tasmania Berlin 2 - 4 Babelsberg
sábado 06/01/2024
FT
Şanlıurfa 0 - 1 Viktoria Köln
sábado 06/01/2024
FT
Gnistan 1 - 3 PK-35
sábado 06/01/2024
FT
Winterthur 0 - 0 Helmond
sábado 06/01/2024
FT
Fortuna Köln 9 - 1 Sportfreunde Siegen
sábado 06/01/2024
FT
Rot Weiss Ahlen 2 - 1 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
sábado 06/01/2024
FT
Chemie Leipzig 7 - 0 Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
sábado 06/01/2024
FT
Hertha BSC 2 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
sábado 06/01/2024
FT
Bochum 2 - 1 Groningen
sábado 06/01/2024
FT
Lippstadt 08 0 - 4 Verl
sábado 06/01/2024
FT
Freiburg II 2 - 2 Waldhof Mannheim
sábado 06/01/2024
FT
Dínamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Rogaška
sábado 06/01/2024
FT
Troyes 3 - 2 Versailles
sábado 06/01/2024
FT
Annecy 1 - 5 Dijon
sábado 06/01/2024
FT
Sakaryaspor 3 - 3 Rapid Bucareste
sábado 06/01/2024
FT
Leipzig 1 - 0 Sankt Gallen
sábado 06/01/2024
FT
Union Berlin 2 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
sábado 06/01/2024
FT
Hansa Rostock 3 - 1 Dortmund II
sábado 06/01/2024
FT
Schalke 04 2 - 3 Wolfsburg
sábado 06/01/2024
FT
Sport Recife 0 - 0 Porto-PE
sábado 06/01/2024
FT
Brusque 4 - 0 Independente FSJ
domingo 07/01/2024
FT
Mazatlán 1 - 2 Monterrey
domingo 07/01/2024
FT
Hertha BSC II 3 - 1 CFC Hertha
domingo 07/01/2024
FT
ADO 0 - 2 Como
domingo 07/01/2024
FT
Eldense 0 - 1 Twente
domingo 07/01/2024
FT
Wil 0 - 5 Grasshopper
domingo 07/01/2024
FT
Kocaelispor 0 - 1 Universitatea Cluj
domingo 07/01/2024
FT
JIPPO 5 - 0 LehPa
domingo 07/01/2024
FT
Sprockhövel 1 - 2 Wuppertaler SV
domingo 07/01/2024
FT
Bochum 2 - 0 Vitesse
domingo 07/01/2024
FT
Botafogo-SP 2 - 1 Noroeste
domingo 07/01/2024
FT
Utrecht 4 - 4 WB
domingo 07/01/2024
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig 3 - 1 Werder Bremen
domingo 07/01/2024
FT
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 0 - 1 BAK 07
domingo 07/01/2024
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 4 - 1 Venezia
domingo 07/01/2024
FT
Operário PR 4 - 0 Cascavel
segunda 08/01/2024
FT
Winterthur 4 - 2 Hermannstadt
segunda 08/01/2024
FT
Lausanne 0 - 1 FC Andorra
segunda 08/01/2024
FT
MSV Duisburg 6 - 1 Eindhoven
segunda 08/01/2024
FT
Twente 2 - 2 Osnabrück
segunda 08/01/2024
FT
Saarbrücken 1 - 2 Zurich
segunda 08/01/2024
FT
Voldendam 2 - 0 Winterthur
segunda 08/01/2024
FT
Heidenheim 2 - 0 Paderborn
terça 09/01/2024
FT
Lugano 0 - 4 Genk
terça 09/01/2024
FT
Gençlerbirliği 1 - 1 Dínamo Bucareste
terça 09/01/2024
FT
Viktoria Köln 1 - 4 1. FC Bocholt
terça 09/01/2024
FT
Gulf United 0 - 4 Servette
terça 09/01/2024
FT
Young Boys 4 - 3 Sion
terça 09/01/2024
FT
Rapid Bucareste 1 - 2 Sabah
terça 09/01/2024
FT
Zurich 0 - 4 Hannover 96
terça 09/01/2024
FT
Universitatea Cluj 1 - 3 Partizani
terça 09/01/2024
FT
Luzern 1 - 3 Karlsruher SC
terça 09/01/2024
FT
Aluminij 0 - 3 Hajduk
quarta 10/01/2024
FT
Varnsdorf 2 - 0 Jablonec
quarta 10/01/2024
FT
Paksi 3 - 0 Siófok
quarta 10/01/2024
FT
Optik Rathenow 0 - 4 Viktoria Berlin
quarta 10/01/2024
FT
Ajka 0 - 1 UTA Arad
quarta 10/01/2024
FT
Operário PR 0 - 1 Barra
quarta 10/01/2024
FT
Greuther Fürth 0 - 1 Ingolstadt
quarta 10/01/2024
FT
Voluntari 2 - 0 Turan
quarta 10/01/2024
FT
Xamax 1 - 1 Grasshopper
quarta 10/01/2024
FT
Dínamo Zagreb 7 - 0 Triglav
quarta 10/01/2024
FT
Basel 2 - 3 Aarau
quarta 10/01/2024
FT
LASK 2 - 1 Hansa Rostock
quarta 10/01/2024
FT
Hertha BSC 0 - 3 Mechelen
quarta 10/01/2024
FT
Hertha BSC II 1 - 7 Babelsberg
quarta 10/01/2024
FT
Greifswalder FC 1 - 1 Craiova
quarta 10/01/2024
FT
Elversberg 2 - 2 Antequera
quarta 10/01/2024
FT
Dynamo Dresden 3 - 0 Kaiserslautern
quarta 10/01/2024
FT
Hansa Rostock II 5 - 1 Mecklenburg Schwerin
quarta 10/01/2024
FT
Luckenwalde 1 - 0 Tasmania Berlin
quarta 10/01/2024
FT
St. Pauli II 11 - 1 Alsterbrüder
quarta 10/01/2024
FT
Ponte Preta 0 - 0 CA Lemense
quarta 10/01/2024
FT
Chemie Leipzig 3 - 2 VfL Halle
quarta 10/01/2024
FT
River Plate 1 - 1 Newell's Old Boys
quinta 11/01/2024
FT
Augsburg II 1 - 1 Schalke 04 II
quinta 11/01/2024
FT
Winterthur 3 - 2 Livingston
quinta 11/01/2024
FT
Zurich 2 - 2 Hamburger SV
quinta 11/01/2024
FT
Debrecen 1 - 0 Petrolul 52
quinta 11/01/2024
FT
Eilendorf 0 - 3 Wegberg-Beeck
sexta 12/01/2024
FT
Cerro 1 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield
sexta 12/01/2024
FT
Westerlo 2 - 2 1. FC Bocholt
sexta 12/01/2024
FT
Servette 5 - 1 Hibernian
sexta 12/01/2024
FT
Luzern 1 - 2 Standard Liège
sexta 12/01/2024
FT
MTK 2 - 4 Magdeburg
sexta 12/01/2024
FT
Podbrezová 4 - 0 Liptovský Mikuláš
sexta 12/01/2024
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 2 - 1 Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
sexta 12/01/2024
FT
Gent 2 - 1 CFR Cluj
sexta 12/01/2024
FT
Nyíregyháza 1 - 0 FC Košice
sexta 12/01/2024
FT
Viborg 2 - 1 Sonderjysk
sexta 12/01/2024
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 3 Rödinghausen
sexta 12/01/2024
FT
CSKA 5 - 3 Lovech
sexta 12/01/2024
FT
Union Saint-Gilloise 4 - 0 Sankt Gallen
sexta 12/01/2024
FT
Sepsi 0 - 0 Ujpest
sexta 12/01/2024
FT
Rudes 1 - 3 Rogaška
sexta 12/01/2024
FT
PK-35 0 - 0 Ilves
sexta 12/01/2024
FT
Znicz Pruszków 4 - 2 Wisła Puławy
sexta 12/01/2024
FT
Zalaegerszeg 8 - 0 Nafta
sexta 12/01/2024
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 2 - 2 Czarni Połaniec
sexta 12/01/2024
FT
Chemnitz 1 - 1 Hallescher FC
sexta 12/01/2024
FT
Paderborn II 1 - 4 Meppen
sexta 12/01/2024
FT
Chornomorets 1 - 0 Petrolul 52
sexta 12/01/2024
FT
Hermannstadt 3 - 0 Sumqayıt
sexta 12/01/2024
FT
Austria II 1 - 2 Stripfing
sexta 12/01/2024
FT
Luzern 5 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps
sexta 12/01/2024
FT
Lugano 1 - 0 FC Schaffh
sexta 12/01/2024
FT
Universitatea Cluj 0 - 0 Səbail
sexta 12/01/2024
FT
Anderlecht 0 - 0 Al Ahli
sexta 12/01/2024
FT
Rapid Bucareste 2 - 3 Westerlo
sexta 12/01/2024
FT
Wallern / Marienkirchen 0 - 1 Ried
sexta 12/01/2024
FT
St. Polten 7 - 0 Traiskirchen
sexta 12/01/2024
FT
Hannover 96 II 0 - 0 Lupo-Martini
sexta 12/01/2024
FT
Chapecoense 2 - 1 Azuriz
sexta 12/01/2024
FT
Leoben 4 - 0 Bruck an der Mur
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Cerro Largo 0 - 0 Gimnásia La Plata
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Skalica 0 - 1 Vyškov
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Bellinzona 0 - 0 Paradiso
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Varnsdorf 3 - 1 Bischofswerdaer FV
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Dynamo CB 2 - 2 Vysocina
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Mlada Boleslav 2 - 0 Taborsko
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Donaufeld 3 - 5 Horn
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Tychy 3 - 3 Hutnik Kraków
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Viktoria Plzen 2 - 0 Zizkov
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Pribram 3 - 1 Admira Praha
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Gyor 3 - 0 Šamorín
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Rot Weiss Ahlen 4 - 0 Kickers Emden
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Kecskeméti 2 - 0 Csákvári TK
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0 - 3 Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Podbeskidzie 9 - 2 Pawłowice Śląskie
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Karvina 1 - 0 Líšeň
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Rödinghausen 6 - 0 Bersenbrück
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Wisła Płock 3 - 0 Sokół Kleczew
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Baden 4 - 1 Wohlen
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Nordsjaelland 4 - 0 B 93
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Slovan 3 - 0 Miedź Legnica
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Inter Turku 3 - 0 SalPa
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Odra Opole 4 - 0 Ślęza Wrocław
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Paksi 3 - 2 BVSC Zugló
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Nykøbing 1 - 5 Hvidovre
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 1 - 6 Jablonec
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
KaPa 2 - 2 Palloseura
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Avarta 0 - 3 Hillerød
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1 - 2 Katowice
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Reichenau 1 - 7 Wattens
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 2 - 0 Cherno More
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Radomiak Radom 2 - 2 Widzew Łódź
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 0 Slavia
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Eilenburg 1 - 2 Budissa Bautzen
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
BFC Dynamo 2 - 1 Optik Rathenow
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
BW Lohne 3 - 2 Jeddeloh
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Young Boys 3 - 2 Vaduz
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Hannover 96 3 - 2 Holstein
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Gütersloh 2 - 2 Preußen Münster II
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
JBK 2 - 2 Jaro
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Kolding IF 3 - 2 Odense
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Liefering 4 - 2 Kufstein
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
BFA 0 - 1 Panevėžys
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Ružomberok 2 - 1 Pohronie
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
BAK 07 2 - 1 Tennis Borussia
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Honved 3 - 0 UTA Arad
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Olimpija 8 - 0 Jarun
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Hilden 2 - 1 Wegberg-Beeck
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Gnistan 1 - 1 Haka
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Schalke 04 3 - 1 AS Eupen
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Amstetten 4 - 0 Gurten
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
KuPS 3 - 0 MP
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Borussia Freialdenhoven 0 - 3 Düren Merzenich
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Xamax 6 - 1 Naters
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
MSV Duisburg 3 - 0 Borussia M'gladbach II
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Rot-Weiss Essen 5 - 3 Zwickau
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Aus Klagenfurt 3 - 2 Domžale
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Rapid Viena 5 - 0 Wiener SC
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Unterhaching 4 - 1 Altach
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Spelle-Venhaus 2 - 1 Meppen II
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Preußen Münster 4 - 3 VfB Oldenburg
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Havelse 4 - 1 Eilvese
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Athlone 0 - 1 St. Patrick's
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Eintracht Hohkeppel 2 - 0 Köln II
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Bremer SV 5 - 3 Süderelbe
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 0 Tiszakécske
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Erkenschwick 5 - 0 SSVg Velbert
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Dínamo Zagreb 2 - 0 Celje
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Lahti 3 - 2 KTP
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Karvina 4 - 0 Opava
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Fürstenfeld 0 - 6 Grazer AK
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt 5 - 0 Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Biel-Bienne 2 - 4 Lustenau
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Lausanne 2 - 0 Stade Nyonnais
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Wiedenbrück 1 - 0 Peckeloh
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Bregenz 3 - 6 1860 München
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Babelsberg 2 - 0 Lichtenberg
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
JaPS 3 - 0 Tampere United
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Koper 0 - 2 Osijek
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Young Boys 1 - 0 Wil
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Salzburg 2 - 3 Elversberg
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Hertha BSC 1 - 0 Rangers
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Næstved 2 - 4 Lyngby
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Treaty United 0 - 2 Galway
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Nõmme Kalju 1 - 0 Trans
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Hanácká 5 - 3 Start Brno
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
SJK 3 - 0 Paide
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Amazonas 4 - 0 São Paulo Crystal
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Operário PR 4 - 0 Figueirense
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Nação 2 - 3 Brusque
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2 Laagri
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Liverpool 1 - 1 Rosario
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Deportivo Táchira 0 - 1 Atlético Bucaramanga
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Votuporanguense 2 - 1 Mirassol
domingo 14/01/2024
FT
Nacional 1 - 1 Unión
domingo 14/01/2024
FT
LASK 1 - 3 Steaua Bucareste
domingo 14/01/2024
FT
U Craiova 1948 2 - 4 Iasi
domingo 14/01/2024
FT
Wiedenbrück 3 - 3 Delbrücker SC
domingo 14/01/2024
FT
Eimsbütteler TV 3 - 0 Harksheide
domingo 14/01/2024
FT
Hansa Rostock 1 - 1 Lübeck
domingo 14/01/2024
FT
Luckenwalde 1 - 2 Greifswalder FC
domingo 14/01/2024
FT
Sandhausen 2 - 0 Erfurt
domingo 14/01/2024
FT
JIPPO 7 - 2 Vaajakoski
domingo 14/01/2024
FT
Rotenburger SV 1 - 5 Drochtersen / Assel
domingo 14/01/2024
FT
Dynamo Dresden 3 - 0 Pardubice
domingo 14/01/2024
FT
Sparta Lichtenberg 2 - 4 Altglienicke
domingo 14/01/2024
FT
Legia Warszawa 6 - 0 Olimpia Elbląg
domingo 14/01/2024
FT
Hansa Rostock II 2 - 2 Neustrelitz
domingo 14/01/2024
FT
Dortmund II 0 - 0 Fortuna Köln
domingo 14/01/2024
FT
Babelsberg 0 - 0 Viktoria Berlin
domingo 14/01/2024
FT
Finn Harps 2 - 2 Derry City
domingo 14/01/2024
FT
Vorskla Poltava 3 - 0 Sabah
domingo 14/01/2024
FT
Craiova 1 - 1 Slovacko
domingo 14/01/2024
FT
Basel 2 - 2 Greuther Fürth
domingo 14/01/2024
FT
River Plate 1 - 4 Vélez Sarsfield
domingo 14/01/2024
FT
Sporting Cristal 4 - 0 Universidad Católica
segunda 15/01/2024
FT
Universitario 1 - 1 Atlético Nacional
segunda 15/01/2024
FT
Peñarol 0 - 1 Newell's Old Boys
segunda 15/01/2024
FT
Aluminij 3 - 0 Rudar
segunda 15/01/2024
FT
Slavia Sofia 6 - 1 Balkan Botevgrad
segunda 15/01/2024
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig 2 - 1 Magdeburg II
segunda 15/01/2024
FT
Fakel Voronezh 1 - 0 Səbail
segunda 15/01/2024
FT
AGF 3 - 3 DVTK
segunda 15/01/2024
FT
Paysandu 2 - 1 Tuna Luso
terça 16/01/2024
FT
Defensor Sporting 1 - 1 Unión
terça 16/01/2024
FT
Cerro Largo 0 - 1 Atlético Tucumán
terça 16/01/2024
FT
San Lorenzo 0 - 1 Gimnásia La Plata
terça 16/01/2024
FT
Osijek 0 - 1 Celje
terça 16/01/2024
FT
Chornomorets 1 - 3 Ujpest
terça 16/01/2024
FT
Železničar Pančevo 3 - 1 Zvijezda 09
terça 16/01/2024
FT
Badalona 2 - 3 Sion
terça 16/01/2024
FT
Zürich II 4 - 2 Aarau
terça 16/01/2024
FT
Dínamo Zagreb 4 - 1 Makedonija GjP
terça 16/01/2024
FT
Chemnitz 2 - 2 Alemannia Aachen
terça 16/01/2024
FT
Winterthur 4 - 0 Rapperswil-Jona
terça 16/01/2024
FT
Nafta 0 - 3 Maribor
terça 16/01/2024
FT
Unia Skierniewice 0 - 0 Puszcza Niepołomice
terça 16/01/2024
FT
Yverdon Sport 1 - 3 Stade Nyonnais
terça 16/01/2024
FT
Cork City 0 - 4 Galway
terça 16/01/2024
FT
Slavia 4 - 0 Sonderjysk
terça 16/01/2024
FT
Traiskirchen 1 - 1 Lafnitz
terça 16/01/2024
FT
Deutschlandsberger 1 - 2 Sturm Graz II
terça 16/01/2024
FT
Empor Glauchau 1 - 4 Zwickau
terça 16/01/2024
FT
BW Lohne 2 - 2 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
terça 16/01/2024
FT
Hannover 96 II 4 - 1 Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
terça 16/01/2024
FT
Borussia M'gladbach II 4 - 0 Uerdingen
terça 16/01/2024
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt 2 - 1 Dassendorf
terça 16/01/2024
FT
Longford 0 - 0 Drogheda
terça 16/01/2024
FT
FC Schaffh 2 - 1 YF Juventus
terça 16/01/2024
FT
Rangers 2 - 2 Copenhagen
terça 16/01/2024
FT
Danubio 1 - 2 Huracán
quarta 17/01/2024
FT
Colo Colo 0 - 0 Rosario
quarta 17/01/2024
FT
Polonia Warszawa 1 - 3 Chrobry Głogów
quarta 17/01/2024
FT
Mezőkövesd 2 - 3 Budafoki MTE
quarta 17/01/2024
FT
Zizkov 5 - 3 Jablonec
quarta 17/01/2024
FT
Slovan 2 - 2 Vysocina
quarta 17/01/2024
FT
Polonia Bytom 1 - 1 Ruch
quarta 17/01/2024
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 0 - 0 Motor Lublin
quarta 17/01/2024
FT
Estepona 1 - 1 DVTK
quarta 17/01/2024
FT
Vyškov 2 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
quarta 17/01/2024
FT
Stal Mielec 0 - 1 Znicz Pruszków
quarta 17/01/2024
FT
St. Polten 3 - 3 Hartberg
quarta 17/01/2024
FT
Teutonia Ottensen 2 - 0 Hansa Rostock II
quarta 17/01/2024
FT
Luckenwalde 0 - 0 Siófok
quarta 17/01/2024
FT
Cherno More 2 - 0 Chernomorets Burgas
quarta 17/01/2024
FT
KF Grobiņa 2 - 1 Banga
quarta 17/01/2024
FT
Schalke 04 II 2 - 1 Fortuna Köln
quarta 17/01/2024
FT
Lugano 1 - 1 Paradiso
quarta 17/01/2024
FT
Korona Kielce 0 - 0 Sturm
quarta 17/01/2024
FT
Dínamo Zagreb 3 - 2 Śląsk Wrocław
quarta 17/01/2024
FT
Energiya Khabarovsk 1 - 1 Neftchi
quarta 17/01/2024
FT
Vasas 3 - 2 Levski
quarta 17/01/2024
FT
Pafos 1 - 3 Zalaegerszeg
quarta 17/01/2024
FT
Liepāja 2 - 1 Panevėžys
quarta 17/01/2024
FT
MTK 5 - 4 Kozármisleny
quarta 17/01/2024
FT
Spartak Subotica 1 - 0 Xylotympou
quarta 17/01/2024
FT
Žilina 7 - 0 Považská Bystrica
quarta 17/01/2024
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 8 - 0 Spišská Nová Ves
quarta 17/01/2024
FT
Crvena Zvezda 3 - 2 Akritas
quarta 17/01/2024
FT
Viktoria Plzen 11 - 0 Doubravka
quarta 17/01/2024
FT
Koper 1 - 1 Hajduk
quarta 17/01/2024
FT
Rijeka 0 - 0 Bravo
quarta 17/01/2024
FT
Wallern / Marienkirchen 1 - 6 BW Linz
quarta 17/01/2024
FT
Aus Klagenfurt 5 - 4 ASK Klagenfurt
quarta 17/01/2024
FT
Admira 2 - 0 Krems
quarta 17/01/2024
FT
Xamax 2 - 4 Biel-Bienne
quarta 17/01/2024
FT
Nordsjaelland 5 - 0 Xolos Tijuana
quarta 17/01/2024
FT
Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Belgrano
quinta 18/01/2024
FT
Nacional 1 - 1 Peñarol
quinta 18/01/2024
FT
Sokol Saratov 1 - 0 Tekstilshchik
quinta 18/01/2024
FT
Rijeka 1 - 1 Opatija
quinta 18/01/2024
FT
Wisła Płock 4 - 2 Bełchatów
quinta 18/01/2024
FT
Gyor 1 - 5 Trenčín
quinta 18/01/2024
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0 - 1 Nasaf
quinta 18/01/2024
FT
IMT Novi Beograd 2 - 1 Radnički Kragujevac
quinta 18/01/2024
FT
Rostov 4 - 1 Dinamo Samarqand
quinta 18/01/2024
FT
Vorskla Poltava 4 - 1 Kaisar
quinta 18/01/2024
FT
Dubai United 3 - 1 Riga
quinta 18/01/2024
FT
Volgar Astrakhan 1 - 0 Forte Taganrog
quinta 18/01/2024
FT
Rapid Viena 2 - 1 Slovacko
quinta 18/01/2024
FT
Puskás 3 - 3 AGF
quinta 18/01/2024
FT
Nordmark Satrup 0 - 3 Weiche Flensburg
quinta 18/01/2024
FT
Dundalk 0 - 1 Longford
quinta 18/01/2024
FT
Kerry 0 - 3 Galway
quinta 18/01/2024
FT
Liverpool 3 - 2 Huracán
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Danubio 0 - 1 Atlético Tucumán
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Botev 2 - 2 Maritsa Plovdiv
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
KuPS 5 - 2 Oulu
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Górnik Zabrze 2 - 3 Karvina
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Dynamo CB 6 - 3 Amstetten
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1 Nõmme Kalju
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Ujpest 2 - 1 KF Gostivari
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 3 - 0 Odra Opole
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 3 - 0 Star Starachowice
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Dnepr Mogilev 0 - 0 Naftan
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Midtjylland 1 - 4 Aalborg
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Tychy 1 - 0 Katowice
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Botev Vratsa 2 - 3 Montana
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Podbrezová 2 - 1 Tatran Prešov
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Randers 3 - 0 Hobro
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 1 ŁKS Łódź
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 2 - 0 Zlín II
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Ilves 0 - 0 KTP
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Raufoss 2 - 1 Skeid
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Palloseura 1 - 2 PK-35
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
B 93 3 - 3 Odense
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Grazer AK 0 - 1 WAC
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Vasas 2 - 0 Altach
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Pirin 1 - 3 Strumska slava
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Lovech 1 - 2 Etar Veliko
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Esbjerg 3 - 1 Viborg
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Fakel Voronezh 1 - 2 Nasaf
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
JIPPO 7 - 0 KuPS Akatemia
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Nieheim 2 - 9 Havelse
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Rīgas FS 2 - 0 Panevėžys
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 3 - 2 Garbarnia Kraków
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Kisvárda 0 - 0 Feronikeli
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 0 Yelimay Semey
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 3 - 1 Minai
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Xylotympou 0 - 4 Železničar Pančevo
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Vendsyssel 1 - 0 Goteborg
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Orijent 1919 1 - 3 Radomlje
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Slavia 2 - 0 AIK
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Salzburg 6 - 0 Glimt
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Traiskirchen 1 - 0 FAC
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
First Vienna 9 - 2 Viktoria
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Stripfing 2 - 4 TWL Elektra
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Opava 3 - 2 Frýdlant
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Brühl 1 - 2 FC Schaffh
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Lafnitz 3 - 1 Draßburg
sexta 19/01/2024
FT
Unión 3 - 2 César Vallejo
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Defensor Sporting 0 - 2 Rosario
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Nacional 0 - 1 Colo Colo
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Kecskeméti 2 - 1 Sturm
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Neman Grodno 6 - 2 Lida
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Osijek 0 - 0 Makedonija GjP
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Arda 2 - 1 Dimitrovgrad
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Lechia Zielona Góra 0 - 4 Polonia Warszawa
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Vysocina 5 - 1 Tatran Bohunice
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Viktoria Plzen 1 - 0 Dukla
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Písek 1 - 4 Taborsko
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Banik 0 - 0 Vyškov
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 1 Miedź Legnica
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Tychy 1 - 1 Jastrzębie
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 4 - 0 Humenné
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Helsingør 3 - 4 Roskilde
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Flora 0 - 3 FCI Levadia
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
FA Šiauliai 2 - 0 Tauras
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Middelfart 1 - 2 Fredericia
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 0 Slutsk
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Slovan Bratislava II 0 - 4 Líšeň
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Wieczysta Kraków 2 - 1 Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
MP 4 - 1 Kuopion Elo
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Hajduk 3 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Mezőkövesd 1 - 2 FC Košice
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Pribram 1 - 5 Povltava FA
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Podbeskidzie 5 - 2 Hutnik Kraków
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Hebar 1918 4 - 1 Botev Ihtiman
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
DVTK 0 - 1 Whitecaps
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Isloch 1 - 0 Molodechno
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Drochtersen / Assel 2 - 2 Rödinghausen
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Xamax 6 - 1 Breitenrain
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Thun 4 - 0 Vevey United
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Motor Lublin 2 - 0 Stal Rzeszów
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Velké Hamry 2 - 5 Jablonec
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
HB Køge 1 - 1 Nykøbing
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Sturm Graz II 0 - 2 Voitsberg
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Bohemian 1 - 2 Shelbourne
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Kauno Žalgiris 2 - 0 BFC Daugavpils
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
TSC 4 - 1 RFK Novi Sad
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Widzew Łódź 5 - 1 Warta Poznań
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Lok Plovdiv 2 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Næstved 7 - 0 Olympic
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Lahti 1 - 0 Haka
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Horsens 0 - 4 Aarhus Fremad
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Hansa Rostock II 2 - 1 Phönix Lübeck
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Wil 4 - 0 Dornbirn
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Stade Nyonnais 2 - 1 Bulle
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Žilina 7 - 4 Karvina
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
DAC 1904 1 - 0 Hartberg
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Ružomberok 2 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Cracovia Krakow 1 - 2 Sturm
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Brondby 1 - 3 Hvidovre
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 0 - 0 Wisła Puławy
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Wuppertaler SV 2 - 0 Meppen
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Zalaegerszeg 0 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 - 1 Gyor
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Aluminij 2 - 3 Rudes
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
BFA 2 - 3 Dainava
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
CSKA 0 - 2 Korona Kielce
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Torpedo BelAZ 1 - 0 Slavia
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Stuttg.Kickers 5 - 1 Ingolstadt II
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
MTK 0 - 0 Gyirmót
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Gomel 1 - 0 Dinamo Bryansk
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Paide 3 - 3 Inter Turku
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Slavia Sofia 1 - 0 Zhenys
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Radnički Niš 3 - 2 Olympic
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Viktoria 1 - 2 Horn
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Sonsbeck 0 - 0 1. FC Bocholt
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 Djurgardens
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
BW Lohne 1 - 5 Germania Egestorf
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Gütersloh 3 - 2 Hessen Kassel
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Rapperswil-Jona 2 - 2 Vaduz
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Wiedenbrück 0 - 3 ASC Dortmund
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Aus Klagenfurt 1 - 1 Bravo
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Osijek 2 - 0 Videoton
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Kerho 1 - 0 VPS
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Moscou 2 - 0 Al Akhdoud
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Chornomorets 1 - 3 Drita
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Liefering 1 - 1 Augsburg II
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Bayern München II 1 - 4 Lustenau
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
JaPS 3 - 1 PKKU
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Jaro 0 - 2 SJK
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Thun 5 - 3 Biel-Bienne
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Landskrona 0 - 3 Mjallby
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Sparta Praga 2 - 0 Copenhagen
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Songdal 1 - 0 Førde
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Preußen Münster II 4 - 1 Spelle-Venhaus
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Baden 1 - 2 Kriens
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Debrecen 3 - 2 TS Galaxy
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Motor Lublin 2 - 1 Znicz Pruszków
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Bregenz 3 - 3 St. Gallen II
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Hannover 96 II 3 - 0 Greifswalder FC
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Krumovgrad 3 - 1 Kecskeméti
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Wiltz 4 - 0 Wegberg-Beeck
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Nõmme United 2 - 4 FS Jelgava
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Legia Warszawa 1 - 0 Ordabasy
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Istra 1 - 2 Radomlje
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Vojvodina 2 - 1 Voždovac
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Sligo 5 - 4 Derry City
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Haugesund 3 - 2 Vard Haugesund
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Mura 1 - 2 Velež
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
BW Linz 2 - 0 Gurten
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Hanácká 2 - 0 Púchov
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Shamrock 2 - 1 Treaty United
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Gnistan 1 - 1 Ekenäs
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Žalgiris 3 - 0 Ekranas
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Domžale 0 - 0 Leoben
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Melgar 1 - 1 Bolívar
domingo 21/01/2024
FT
Peñarol 1 - 0 Belgrano
domingo 21/01/2024
FT
Universitario 1 - 1 Coquimbo Unido
domingo 21/01/2024
FT
Chernomorets 2 - 1 Sokol Saratov
domingo 21/01/2024
FT
Lyngby 3 - 1 Hillerød
domingo 21/01/2024
FT
Radomiak Radom 1 - 3 Novi Pazar
domingo 21/01/2024
FT
Videoton 1 - 2 Tekstilac Odžaci
domingo 21/01/2024
FT
Zenit São Petersburgo 5 - 1 Dinamo Samarqand
domingo 21/01/2024
FT
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2 - 1 VfB Oldenburg
domingo 21/01/2024
FT
Schalke 04 II 5 - 1 Schermbeck
domingo 21/01/2024
FT
Kolding IF 2 - 1 Kilia Kiel
domingo 21/01/2024
FT
Balingen 3 - 3 Göppinger SV
domingo 21/01/2024
FT
Chornomorets 0 - 4 TS Galaxy
domingo 21/01/2024
FT
Leningradets 0 - 1 Neftchi
domingo 21/01/2024
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1 Jeonbuk Motors
domingo 21/01/2024
FT
Levski 1 - 2 Oleksandria
domingo 21/01/2024
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 2 - 0 Koper
domingo 21/01/2024
FT
Piast Gliwice 0 - 2 Hirnyk
domingo 21/01/2024
FT
Wiedenbrück 2 - 0 Victoria Clarholz
domingo 21/01/2024
FT
Philadelphia 0 - 2 Flamengo
domingo 21/01/2024
FT
Sport Boys 3 - 1 The Strongest
segunda 22/01/2024
FT
Deportivo Maldonado 0 - 1 Vasco da Gama
segunda 22/01/2024
FT
Gazovik Orenburg 2 - 2 Navbahor
segunda 22/01/2024
FT
Debrecen 0 - 4 Olimpija
segunda 22/01/2024
FT
Altach 1 - 1 Nyíregyháza
segunda 22/01/2024
FT
Las Palmas 0 - 2 Viking
segunda 22/01/2024
FT
Altach 1 - 2 Radnički Kragujevac
segunda 22/01/2024
FT
Mura 1 - 3 Kisvárda
segunda 22/01/2024
FT
Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 1 Celje
segunda 22/01/2024
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0 Pyunik
segunda 22/01/2024
FT
Whitecaps 0 - 2 Puskás
segunda 22/01/2024
FT
Gulf United 1 - 2 Ural
segunda 22/01/2024
FT
Trenčín 0 - 0 Maribor
segunda 22/01/2024
FT
Rubin Kazan 5 - 2 Napredak
segunda 22/01/2024
FT
Vorskla Poltava 0 - 2 Llapi
segunda 22/01/2024
FT
VfL Oldenburg 1 - 0 Bremer SV
segunda 22/01/2024
FT
Lippstadt 08 3 - 1 Finnentrop / Bamenohl
segunda 22/01/2024
FT
Wayside Celtic 2 - 2 Bray
terça 23/01/2024
FT
Liverpool 3 - 4 Colo Colo
terça 23/01/2024
FT
Defensor Sporting 0 - 2 César Vallejo
terça 23/01/2024
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4 - 0 Roasso Kumamoto
terça 23/01/2024
FT
Skive 2 - 4 Vendsyssel
terça 23/01/2024
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 1 Domžale
terça 23/01/2024