Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
segunda | ||||
FT
|
Talleres de Córdoba | 0 - 1 | Patronato | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Banfield | 0 - 1 | Talleres de Córdoba | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Patronato | 1 - 1 | Boca Juniors | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Banfield | 1 - 1 | Godoy Cruz | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Independiente | 0 - 0 | Talleres de Córdoba | |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Patronato | 2 - 2 | River Plate | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 3 - 2 | Quilmes | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Gimnásia La Plata | 1 - 2 | Patronato | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Agropecuario | 0 - 1 | Boca Juniors | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Godoy Cruz | 0 - 0 | Belgrano | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Banfield | 2 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Defensa y Justicia | 0 - 4 | River Plate | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Quilmes | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Madryn | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Talleres de Córdoba | 2 - 1 | Newell's Old Boys | Ver eventos |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Vélez Sarsfield | 0 - 2 | Independiente | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Ferro Carril Oeste | 0 - 1 | Boca Juniors | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Racing Club | 1 - 2 | Agropecuario | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Gimnasia Jujuy | 1 - 0 | Racing Córdoba | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Patronato | 1 - 1 | Colón | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Chaco For Ever | 0 - 0 | Talleres de Córdoba | |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Tucumán | 0 - 1 | Independiente | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Gimnásia La Plata | 2 - 0 | Flandria | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Argentinos Juniors | 0 - 1 | Defensa y Justicia | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Banfield | 2 - 1 | Unión | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Belgrano | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Lanús | 1 - 3 | Godoy Cruz | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Barracas Central | 0 - 3 | River Plate | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Tigre | 3 - 3 | Deportivo Madryn | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Aldosivi | 2 - 4 | Newell's Old Boys | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Rosario | 1 - 1 | Quilmes | Ver eventos |