Primera Nacional

Jogos

Dia Equipe da casa Resultado/Hora Equipe Visitante  
sexta 12/03/2021
22:00
San Martín San Juan - Atlético Rafaela
sábado 13/03/2021
00:10
Nueva Chicago - Mitre Santiago d. Estero
sábado 13/03/2021
21:10
Defensores de Belgrano - Instituto
sábado 13/03/2021
21:10
San Telmo - Barracas Central
sábado 13/03/2021
21:10
Villa Dálmine - Independiente Rivadavia
sábado 13/03/2021
21:10
Brown de Adrogué - Guillermo Brown
sábado 13/03/2021
21:30
Gimnasia Mendoza - Agropecuario
sábado 13/03/2021
21:30
Deportivo Santamarina - Gimnasia Jujuy
sábado 13/03/2021
23:10
Almirante Brown - Estudiantes Caseros
sábado 13/03/2021
23:30
All Boys - Deportivo Morón
domingo 14/03/2021
01:15
Belgrano - Tigre
domingo 14/03/2021
22:00
Estudiantes Río Cuarto - Deportivo Maipú
domingo 14/03/2021
23:00
San Martín Tucumán - Alvarado
segunda 15/03/2021
00:00
Club Atlético Güemes - Ferro Carril Oeste
segunda 15/03/2021
21:10
Deportivo Riestra - Quilmes
terça 16/03/2021
01:30
Almagro - Tristán Suárez
quarta 17/03/2021
01:10
Chacarita Juniors - Atlanta

Grupo A

#   Equipa JJ V E D F C D P Últimas 5 partidas CD
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
17 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Champion Play-off
Promotion Play-off

Grupo B

#   Equipa JJ V E D F C D P Últimas 5 partidas CD
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
17 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
18 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Champion Play-off
Promotion Play-off

Jogadores

Tabelas

# Equipa JJ D P
1 27 +39 65
2 27 +21 51
3 27 +15 50
4 27 +17 47
5 26 +6 46
18+ GambleAware