Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Sydney | 2 - 1 | Adelaide United | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
South Melbourne | 1 - 5 | Sydney | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 - 2 | Adelaide United | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Sydney | 2 - 0 | Melbourne City | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Heidelberg United | 0 - 3 | Adelaide United | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Gold Coast City | 0 - 6 | South Melbourne | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Blacktown City | 2 - 2 | Western Sydney Wanderers | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Adelaide United | 3 - 0 | Melbourne Victory | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
South Melbourne | 4 - 1 | Sorrento | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Moreton Bay United | 0 - 1 | Gold Coast City | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Sydney United | 1 - 1 | Heidelberg United | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Blacktown City | 3 - 1 | APIA Leichhardt | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Bentleigh Greens | 0 - 4 | Western Sydney Wanderers | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Hakoah Sydney City | 2 - 3 | Melbourne City | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Canterbury Bankstown | 0 - 3 | Sydney | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Hills Brumbies | 3 - 6 | Hakoah Sydney City | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Canterbury Bankstown | 2 - 1 | MetroStars | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
South Melbourne | 1 - 0 | Edgeworth Eagles | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Sorrento | 1 - 0 | Canberra Olympic | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Olympia Warriors | 0 - 5 | APIA Leichhardt | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Peninsula Power | 0 - 2 | Melbourne City | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Heidelberg United | 1 - 0 | Perth Glory | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Gold Coast City | 3 - 1 | Western Knights | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Moreton Bay United | 4 - 2 | Broadmeadow Magic | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Blacktown City | 3 - 2 | Central Coast Mariners | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Darwin Rovers | 0 - 8 | Sydney | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Hume City | 1 - 1 | Bentleigh Greens | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Brisbane Roar | 1 - 5 | Melbourne Victory | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Adelaide United | 1 - 0 | Newcastle Jets | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Sydney United | 7 - 2 | Cairns | Ver eventos |