Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Adelaide United | 2 - 1 | Sydney | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Bentleigh Greens | 0 - 2 | Adelaide United | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 - 3 | Sydney | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Melbourne City | 1 - 2 | Western Sydney Wanderers | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Avondale | 2 - 4 | Sydney | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Bentleigh Greens | 1 - 0 | Heidelberg United | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
APIA Leichhardt | 0 - 2 | Adelaide United | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Avondale | 4 - 1 | Devonport City | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Broadmeadow Magic | 0 - 4 | Bentleigh Greens | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
APIA Leichhardt | 3 - 2 | Melbourne Victory | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Cairns | 1 - 2 | Sydney | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Melbourne City | 1 - 0 | Newcastle Jets | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Adelaide Comets | 0 - 4 | Heidelberg United | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Lions | 0 - 1 | Adelaide United | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Bonnyrigg White Eagles | 1 - 2 | Western Sydney Wanderers | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Avondale | 4 - 1 | Marconi Stallions | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Port Melbourne | 0 - 1 | APIA Leichhardt | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Canberra Croatia | 1 - 4 | Broadmeadow Magic | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Lions | 3 - 2 | Olympic | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Gwelup Croatia | 0 - 4 | Adelaide Comets | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Bonnyrigg White Eagles | 2 - 1 | Hakoah Sydney City | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Rockdale Ilinden | 2 - 4 | Sydney | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Adelaide United | 3 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Heidelberg United | 2 - 1 | Charlestown Azzurri | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Cairns | 4 - 0 | Armadale | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Bentleigh Greens | 1 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Gold Coast Knights | 0 - 1 | Newcastle Jets | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Brisbane Roar | 0 - 1 | Melbourne City | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Northcote City | 1 - 3 | Devonport City | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Hellenic Athletic | 3 - 4 | Western Sydney Wanderers | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Perth Glory | 0 - 1 | Melbourne Victory | Ver eventos |