Queensland FFA Cup Preliminary

Austrália

Jogos

Dia Equipe da casa Resultado/Hora Equipe Visitante  
sexta 19/02/2021
FT
Centenary Stormers 4 - 1 Pine Rivers United
sexta 19/02/2021
FT
Kangaroo Point Rovers 0 - 5 Palm Beach
sábado 20/02/2021
FT
Caloundra 2 - 1 Rockville Rovers
sábado 20/02/2021
FT
Brighton Bulldogs 1 - 5 Pine Hills
sábado 20/02/2021
FT
Kingscliff Wolves 6 - 0 Annerley
sábado 20/02/2021
FT
West Wanderers United 0 - 7 St George Willawong
sábado 20/02/2021
FT
Surfers Paradise Apollo 10 - 0 The Gap
sábado 20/02/2021
FT
Willowburn 0 - 5 Southport Warriors
sábado 20/02/2021
FT
Gympie United 0 - 2 Mt Gravatt
sábado 20/02/2021
FT
Toowong 2 - 1 Grange Thistle
sábado 20/02/2021
FT
Tarragindi Tigers 4 - 3 Ormeau
sábado 20/02/2021
FT
Buderim Wanderers 12 - 1 Ipswich City
sábado 20/02/2021
FT
AC Carina 3 - 1 Brisbane Athletic
sábado 20/02/2021
FT
Bayside United 4 - 1 Virginia United
sábado 20/02/2021
FT
North Star 2 - 3 Albany Creek
sábado 20/02/2021
FT
Moggill 1 - 0 Caboolture
sábado 20/02/2021
FT
City Brothers 4 - 5 Mackay Wanderers
domingo 21/02/2021
00:00
Corinthians - Tinana
domingo 21/02/2021
FT
New Farm United 2 - 1 Newmarket
domingo 21/02/2021
FT
Ripley Valley 2 - 0 Samford Rangers
domingo 21/02/2021
FT
Woombye Snakes 0 - 2 Acacia Ridge
domingo 21/02/2021
FT
The Lakes 6 - 5 Burleigh Heads Bulldogs
domingo 21/02/2021
FT
North Pine 5 - 1 Western Spirit
domingo 21/02/2021
FT
Nambour Yandina United 4 - 0 Brisbane Knights
sexta 26/02/2021
FT
Tallebudgera Valley 2 - 7 Magic United
sexta 26/02/2021
FT
Logan Metro 6 - 0 Coomera Colts
sábado 27/02/2021
FT
Nerang 2 - 2 Taringa Rovers
sexta 05/03/2021
10:30
Mareeba United - Edge Hill United
sexta 05/03/2021
10:30
Marlin Coast Rangers - Douglas United
sábado 06/03/2021
03:00
United Park Eagles - Across The Waves
sábado 06/03/2021
03:00
Bluebirds United - Nerimbera / Frenchville
sábado 06/03/2021
03:00
Capricorn Coast - CQU Berserker / Clinton
sábado 06/03/2021
08:30
Innisfail United - Stratford Dolphins
sábado 06/03/2021
09:00
MA Olympic - Estates
sábado 06/03/2021
09:00
Brothers Townsville - Ingham
sábado 06/03/2021
09:30
Rebels Gunners - Townsville Warriors
sábado 06/03/2021
10:00
Ross River - Saints Eagles South
sábado 06/03/2021
11:00
Leichhardt FC - Southside Comets

Tabelas

# Equipa JJ D P
1 26 +36 62
2 26 +21 50
3 26 +15 49
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware