Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 1 - 2 | Standard Liège | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Standard Liège | 2 - 0 | Genk | Ver eventos | |
terça | |||||
FT
|
Genk | 1 - 1 | Standard Liège | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Genk | 1 - 3 | Standard Liège | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Gent | 2 - 1 | Club Brugge | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 1 - 0 | Gent | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Club Brugge | 2 - 2 | Gent |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Genk | 2 - 1 | Mouscron | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 1 - 0 | Mechelen | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Westerlo | 0 - 2 | Club Brugge | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Standard Liège | 2 - 0 | Kortrijk | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 1 - 0 | ZW | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Genk | 1 - 1 | Charleroi | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Mouscron | 1 - 0 | OH Leuven | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 2 - 1 | WB | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Westerlo | 1 - 1 | Antwerp | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Standard Liège | 2 - 0 | Sint-Truiden | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 4 - 2 | Anderlecht | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 1 - 0 | Lokeren | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Westerlo | 3 - 2 | Cercle Brugge | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
ZW | 2 - 0 | Union Saint-Gilloise | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 3 - 1 | Belisia Bilzen | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Genk | 5 - 2 | Dessel Sport | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 5 - 0 | Olsa Brakel | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 1 - 0 | White Star Bruxelles | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
WB | 2 - 1 | Dender | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Lokeren | 6 - 2 | Acren-Lessines | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Charleroi | 3 - 0 | RW Walhain | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 3 - 0 | AS Eupen | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Deinze | 0 - 2 | Mouscron | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Patro Eisden | 0 - 4 | Club Brugge | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Sint-Truiden | 1 - 0 | Bocholt | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
OH Leuven | 3 - 2 | Lommel | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Coxyde | 2 - 3 | Standard Liège | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Oostende | 0 - 2 | Antwerp | Ver eventos |