Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 0 - 1 | Antwerp | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 1 - 1 | ZW | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
ZW | 1 - 2 | Club Brugge | Ver eventos | |
Conj | ZW | 2 - 3 | Club Brugge | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 1 - 1 | Kortrijk | Ver eventos | |
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 0 - 1 | Antwerp | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Kortrijk | 1 - 2 | Antwerp |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
ZW | 2 - 0 | Charleroi | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 0 - 1 | Kortrijk | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Standard Liège | 1 - 3 | Antwerp | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 0 - 2 | Club Brugge | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 3 - 3 | Genk | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
ZW | 3 - 0 | Sint-Truiden | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 2 - 1 | AS Eupen | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Standard Liège | 3 - 0 | Rebecq | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 0 - 0 | Westerlo | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Oostende | 1 - 1 | Club Brugge | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Charleroi | 1 - 0 | Gent | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Mouscron | 2 - 3 | Anderlecht | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Cercle Brugge | 0 - 1 | Rebecq | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
WB | 3 - 4 | Westerlo | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Ronse | 0 - 3 | Genk | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Cappellen | 0 - 0 | AS Eupen | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
ZW | 4 - 2 | KFC Duffel | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Rupel Boom | 2 - 3 | Charleroi | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 3 - 0 | Verlaine | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
RFC Seraing | 1 - 3 | Kortrijk | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Mandel United | 0 - 2 | Oostende | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Francs Borains | 0 - 3 | Club Brugge | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Sint-Truiden | 2 - 0 | OH Leuven | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Eendracht Aalst | 0 - 4 | Gent | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Dessel Sport | 0 - 1 | Mouscron | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Beerschot | 2 - 3 | Anderlecht | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 4 - 2 | Lokeren | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Standard Liège | 2 - 1 | Lommel | Ver eventos |