Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Zeljeznicar | 2 - 0 | Krupa na Vrbasu | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Krupa na Vrbasu | 0 - 4 | Zeljeznicar | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Krupa na Vrbasu | 0 - 6 | Zeljeznicar |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 0 - 4 | Krupa na Vrbasu | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Krupa na Vrbasu | 2 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Krupa na Vrbasu | 6 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Zeljeznicar | 0 - 0 | Sloboda | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Sloboda | 1 - 4 | Zeljeznicar | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Sloboda | 1 - 4 | Zeljeznicar |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Olimpic | 1 - 2 | Zvijezda 09 | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 0 - 0 | Olimpic | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Zvijezda 09 | 2 - 1 | Olimpic | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Rudar Prijedor | 0 - 3 | Krupa na Vrbasu | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Krupa na Vrbasu | 3 - 2 | Rudar Prijedor | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Krupa na Vrbasu | 6 - 2 | Rudar Prijedor | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Tuzla City | 0 - 0 | Sloboda | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Sloboda | 2 - 0 | Tuzla City | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Sloboda | 2 - 0 | Tuzla City | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg | 0 - 1 | Zeljeznicar | Ver eventos | |
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Zeljeznicar | 2 - 0 | Siroki Brijeg | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Zeljeznicar | 3 - 0 | Siroki Brijeg |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Svatovac Poljice | 0 - 2 | Tuzla City | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Bratstvo Gračanica | 1 - 2 | Sloboda | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Prijedor | 2 - 1 | Celik | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Olimpic | 4 - 0 | GOŠK Gabela | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Zeljeznicar | 2 - 1 | Mladost DK | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg | 3 - 0 | Vitez | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Borac | 0 - 2 | Krupa na Vrbasu | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Leotar Trebinje | 1 - 1 | Zvijezda 09 |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Prijedor | 1 - 1 | Tekstilac Derventa | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Jajce | 0 - 1 | Zeljeznicar | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Mladost DK | 0 - 0 | Sarajevo | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Radnik | 0 - 1 | Siroki Brijeg | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Tuzla City | 1 - 0 | Zrinjski | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 2 - 0 | Bosna Visoko | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Slaven Živinice | 2 - 2 | Celik | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Leotar Trebinje | 4 - 0 | Kozara Gradiška | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Velež | 1 - 3 | Olimpic | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Ljubić Prnjavor | 0 - 6 | Vitez | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Bratstvo Gračanica | 6 - 1 | Sutjeska Foča | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Azot Vitkovići | 1 - 2 | Sloboda | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Svatovac Poljice | 1 - 1 | Slavija | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Grude | 0 - 4 | Krupa na Vrbasu | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
TOŠK Tešanj | 2 - 2 | GOŠK Gabela | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
FK Vitez | 3 - 8 | Borac |