Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Sarajevo | 3 - 0 | Siroki Brijeg | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 0 | Sarajevo | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 3 | Sarajevo |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg | 2 - 0 | TOŠK Tešanj | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
TOŠK Tešanj | 0 - 1 | Siroki Brijeg | Ver eventos | |
Conj | TOŠK Tešanj | 0 - 3 | Siroki Brijeg | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | 1 - 4 | Sarajevo | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Sarajevo | 5 - 0 | Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Sarajevo | 9 - 1 | Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Zvijezda | 0 - 2 | TOŠK Tešanj | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
TOŠK Tešanj | 4 - 1 | Zvijezda | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Zvijezda | 1 - 6 | TOŠK Tešanj | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Sarajevo | 1 - 0 | Zrinjski | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 0 - 1 | Sarajevo | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Sarajevo | 2 - 0 | Zrinjski | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg | 2 - 1 | Borac | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Borac | 0 - 1 | Siroki Brijeg | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Siroki Brijeg | 3 - 1 | Borac | ||
terça | |||||
FT
|
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | 1 - 1 | Klis Buturović Polje | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Klis Buturović Polje | 2 - 2 | Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | 3 - 3 | Klis Buturović Polje |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
TOŠK Tešanj | 4 - 0 | GOŠK Gabela | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Kakanj | 0 - 0 | Sarajevo | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Zvijezda | 2 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Kikači | 2 - 2 | Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Prijedor | 2 - 2 | Klis Buturović Polje | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 1 - 1 | Krupa na Vrbasu | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Borac | 0 - 0 | Radnik | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Sloboda | 1 - 1 | Siroki Brijeg |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Igman Konjic | 0 - 2 | Rudar Prijedor | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Kozara Gradiška | 1 - 4 | Radnik | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Velež | 0 - 1 | Sarajevo | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Moševac | 1 - 1 | Rudar Kakanj | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Tuzla City | 0 - 0 | Zrinjski | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 1 - 0 | Mladost DK | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Modriča | 1 - 3 | Borac | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Jajce | 0 - 1 | Sloboda | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | 4 - 0 | Slavija | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Pobjeda | 1 - 3 | Zvijezda | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
TOŠK Tešanj | 3 - 0 | Goražde | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Bosna Visoko | 1 - 2 | GOŠK Gabela | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Kikači | 3 - 2 | Leotar Trebinje | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Celik | 1 - 2 | Krupa na Vrbasu | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg | 2 - 0 | Zeljeznicar |