Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Bonsucesso | 0 - 0 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 0 - 1 | Bonsucesso | ||
Conj | Portuguesa RJ | 0 - 1 | Bonsucesso |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Bonsucesso | 0 - 0 | Boavista | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Boavista | 0 - 0 | Bonsucesso | ||
Conj | Boavista | 0 - 0 | Bonsucesso | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 2 - 0 | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Sampaio Corrêa RJ | 2 - 0 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
Conj | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | 2 - 2 | Portuguesa RJ |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Audax Rio | 0 - 1 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 3 - 0 | Audax Rio | ||
Conj | Portuguesa RJ | 4 - 0 | Audax Rio | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Maricá | 0 - 0 | Bonsucesso | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Bonsucesso | 1 - 1 | Maricá | ||
Conj | Bonsucesso | 1 - 1 | Maricá | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Tigres do Brasil | 0 - 3 | Boavista | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Boavista | 2 - 0 | Tigres do Brasil | ||
Conj | Boavista | 5 - 0 | Tigres do Brasil | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Nova Cidade | 0 - 2 | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Sampaio Corrêa RJ | 3 - 1 | Nova Cidade | ||
Conj | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | 5 - 1 | Nova Cidade |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Audax Rio | 1 - 0 | Madureira | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Madureira | 0 - 2 | Audax Rio | ||
Conj | Madureira | 0 - 3 | Audax Rio | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Bonsucesso | 2 - 1 | Cabofriense | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Cabofriense | 0 - 2 | Bonsucesso | ||
Conj | Cabofriense | 1 - 4 | Bonsucesso | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Campos AA | 0 - 0 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 1 - 0 | Campos AA | ||
Conj | Portuguesa RJ | 1 - 0 | Campos AA | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Maricá | 3 - 0 | Bangu | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Bangu | 0 - 3 | Maricá | ||
Conj | Bangu | 0 - 6 | Maricá | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Araruama | 0 - 1 | Boavista | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Boavista | 3 - 0 | Araruama | ||
Conj | Boavista | 4 - 0 | Araruama | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Tigres do Brasil | 3 - 0 | Volta Redonda | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Volta Redonda | 1 - 0 | Tigres do Brasil | ||
Conj | Volta Redonda | 1 - 3 | Tigres do Brasil | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Sampaio Corrêa RJ | 2 - 3 | América RJ | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
América RJ | 1 - 2 | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | ||
Conj | América RJ | 4 - 4 | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Itaboraí Profute | 1 - 0 | Nova Cidade | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Nova Cidade | 2 - 0 | Itaboraí Profute | ||
Conj | Nova Cidade | 2 - 1 | Itaboraí Profute |