Serie D

Finais

Dia Equipe da casa Resultado/Hora Equipe Visitante  
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Floresta 0 - 1 Mirassol Ver eventos
sábado 06/02/2021
FT
Mirassol 1 - 0 Floresta Ver eventos
Conj Mirassol 2 - 0 Floresta

Meias-Finais

Dia Equipe da casa Resultado/Hora Equipe Visitante  
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Floresta 1 - 1 Novorizontino Ver eventos
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Novorizontino 0 - 2 Floresta Ver eventos
Conj Novorizontino 1 - 3 Floresta
domingo 17/01/2021
FT
Mirassol 4 - 0 Altos Ver eventos
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Altos 0 - 1 Mirassol Ver eventos
Conj Altos 0 - 5 Mirassol

Dezesseis-avos-de Final

Dia Equipe da casa Resultado/Hora Equipe Visitante  
sábado 05/12/2020
FT
Floresta 2 - 1 Itabaiana Ver eventos
sábado 12/12/2020
FT
Itabaiana 2 - 2 Floresta Ver eventos
Conj Itabaiana 3 - 4 Floresta
sábado 05/12/2020
FT
Atlético Alagoinhas 1 - 1 Goiânia Ver eventos
sábado 12/12/2020
FT
Goiânia 3 - 2 Atlético Alagoinhas Ver eventos
Conj Goiânia 4 - 3 Atlético Alagoinhas
sábado 05/12/2020
FT
Juventude MA 1 - 1 Bragantino PA Ver eventos
sábado 12/12/2020
FT
Bragantino PA 1 - 1 Juventude MA Ver eventos
Conj Bragantino PA 2 - 2 Juventude MA
sábado 05/12/2020
FT
Cascavel 1 - 0 Novorizontino Ver eventos
sábado 12/12/2020
FT
Novorizontino 3 - 0 Cascavel Ver eventos
Conj Novorizontino 3 - 1 Cascavel
sábado 05/12/2020
FT
Caxias do Sul 1 - 0 Mirassol Ver eventos
domingo 13/12/2020
FT
Mirassol 1 - 0 Caxias do Sul Ver eventos
Conj Mirassol 1 - 1 Caxias do Sul
sábado 05/12/2020
FT
Marcílio Dias 0 - 0 Ferroviária-SP Ver eventos
domingo 13/12/2020
FT
Ferroviária-SP 1 - 2 Marcílio Dias Ver eventos
Conj Ferroviária-SP 1 - 2 Marcílio Dias
domingo 06/12/2020
FT
Globo 2 - 1 ABC Ver eventos
sábado 12/12/2020
FT
ABC 1 - 1 Globo Ver eventos
Conj ABC 2 - 3 Globo
domingo 06/12/2020
FT
Real Noroeste 1 - 1 Brasiliense Ver eventos
sábado 12/12/2020
FT
Brasiliense 3 - 0 Real Noroeste Ver eventos
Conj Brasiliense 4 - 1 Real Noroeste
domingo 06/12/2020
FT
Coruripe-AL 1 - 0 América-RN Ver eventos
domingo 13/12/2020
FT
América-RN 5 - 0 Coruripe-AL Ver eventos
Conj América-RN 5 - 1 Coruripe-AL
domingo 06/12/2020
FT
Cabofriense 1 - 1 São Luiz Ver eventos
domingo 13/12/2020
FT
São Luiz 2 - 0 Cabofriense Ver eventos
Conj São Luiz 3 - 1 Cabofriense
domingo 06/12/2020
FT
Moto Club-MA 2 - 2 Fast Clube Ver eventos
domingo 13/12/2020
FT
Fast Clube 1 - 1 Moto Club-MA Ver eventos
Conj Fast Clube 3 - 3 Moto Club-MA
domingo 06/12/2020
FT
Goianésia 2 - 2 Gama Ver eventos
domingo 13/12/2020
FT
Gama 1 - 2 Goianésia Ver eventos
Conj Gama 3 - 4 Goianésia
domingo 06/12/2020
FT
Tupynambás 1 - 1 Aparecidense Ver eventos
domingo 13/12/2020
FT
Aparecidense 4 - 0 Tupynambás Ver eventos
Conj Aparecidense 5 - 1 Tupynambás
domingo 06/12/2020
FT
Conquista 4 - 3 Salgueiro Ver eventos
domingo 13/12/2020
FT
Salgueiro 4 - 0 Conquista Ver eventos
Conj Salgueiro 7 - 4 Conquista
domingo 06/12/2020
FT
Galvez 0 - 0 Ríver-PI
domingo 13/12/2020
FT
Ríver-PI 0 - 1 Galvez Ver eventos
Conj Ríver-PI 0 - 1 Galvez
segunda 07/12/2020
FT
Rio Branco-CE 0 - 2 Altos Ver eventos
domingo 13/12/2020
FT
Altos 3 - 1 Rio Branco-CE Ver eventos
Conj Altos 5 - 1 Rio Branco-CE

Tabelas

# Equipa JJ D P
1 25 +35 59
2 25 +21 49
3 25 +17 49
4 25 +10 45
5 25 +16 43
18+ GambleAware