Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Jicaral | 2 - 1 | Municipal Grecia | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Municipal Grecia | 3 - 0 | Jicaral | ||
Conj | Municipal Grecia | 4 - 2 | Jicaral |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Municipal Grecia | 3 - 2 | Jicaral | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Jicaral | 2 - 2 | Municipal Grecia | ||
Conj | Jicaral | 4 - 5 | Municipal Grecia |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Sporting San José | 0 - 1 | Jicaral | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Jicaral | 4 - 0 | Sporting San José | ||
Conj | Jicaral | 5 - 0 | Sporting San José | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Municipal Grecia | 1 - 1 | Turrialba | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Turrialba | 1 - 1 | Municipal Grecia | ||
Conj | Turrialba | 2 - 2 | Municipal Grecia |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Rosario | 0 - 1 | Turrialba | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Turrialba | 2 - 1 | Rosario | ||
Conj | Turrialba | 3 - 1 | Rosario | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Municipal Grecia | 3 - 2 | Municipal Garabito | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Municipal Garabito | 2 - 4 | Municipal Grecia | ||
Conj | Municipal Garabito | 4 - 7 | Municipal Grecia | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
COFUTPA | 2 - 1 | Jicaral | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Jicaral | 3 - 0 | COFUTPA | ||
Conj | Jicaral | 4 - 2 | COFUTPA | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Sporting San José | 1 - 0 | San José FC | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
San José FC | 2 - 1 | Sporting San José | ||
Conj | San José FC | 2 - 2 | Sporting San José |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Municipal Garabito | 1 - 4 | Jicaral | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Jicaral | 0 - 0 | Municipal Garabito | ||
Conj | Municipal Garabito | 1 - 4 | Jicaral | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Uruguay | 2 - 1 | Barrio México | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Barrio México | 1 - 0 | Uruguay | ||
Conj | Barrio México | 2 - 2 | Uruguay |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Municipal Garabito | 4 - 1 | Sporting San José | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Sporting San José | 1 - 0 | Municipal Garabito | ||
Conj | Sporting San José | 2 - 4 | Municipal Garabito | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Barrio México | 1 - 0 | Puntarenas | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Puntarenas | 3 - 5 | Barrio México | ||
Conj | Puntarenas | 3 - 6 | Barrio México | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Uruguay | 0 - 0 | Municipal Grecia | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Municipal Grecia | 1 - 2 | Uruguay | ||
Conj | Municipal Grecia | 1 - 2 | Uruguay | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
San José FC | 0 - 2 | Jicaral | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Jicaral | 2 - 0 | San José FC | ||
Conj | Jicaral | 4 - 0 | San José FC |