Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Dínamo Zagreb | 3 - 0 | Hajduk | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk | 0 - 0 | Dínamo Zagreb | ||
Conj | Dínamo Zagreb | 3 - 0 | Hajduk |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Segesta | 0 - 0 | Zagreb | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Zagreb | 3 - 2 | Segesta | ||
Conj | Segesta | 2 - 3 | Zagreb | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Varaždin | 4 - 0 | Cibalia | ||
terça | |||||
FT
|
Cibalia | 0 - 2 | Varaždin | ||
Conj | Varaždin | 6 - 0 | Cibalia | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk | 2 - 1 | Inter | ||
terça | |||||
FT
|
Inter | 0 - 4 | Hajduk | ||
Conj | Hajduk | 6 - 1 | Inter | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Slaven | 0 - 1 | Dínamo Zagreb | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Dínamo Zagreb | 2 - 1 | Slaven | ||
Conj | Dínamo Zagreb | 3 - 1 | Slaven |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Bjelovar | 1 - 1 | Varaždin | |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Cibalia | 2 - 1 | Osijek | |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk | 2 - 0 | Croatia Sesvete | |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Inter | 1 - 0 | Podravina | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Segesta | 3 - 0 | Rijeka | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
NK Dakovo | 0 - 7 | Zagreb | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Šibenik | 2 - 3 | Dínamo Zagreb | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Slaven | 1 - 0 | Pomorac |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Međimurje Čakovec | 2 - 1 | Šibenik | |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Molve | 1 - 9 | Hajduk | |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Virovitica | 1 - 3 | Dínamo Zagreb | |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Slavonac | 0 - 1 | Slaven | |
terça | ||||
FT
|
NK Dakovo | 2 - 1 | Velika | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Bjelovar | 3 - 3 | Belišće | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Croatia Sesvete | 2 - 0 | Naftas HAŠK Zagreb | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Ogulin | 2 - 3 | Osijek | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Oriolik | 1 - 4 | Cibalia | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Segesta | 1 - 0 | Zadar | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Slavonija Požega | 1 - 4 | Pomorac | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Trogir | 1 - 2 | Varaždin | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Graničar Županja | 1 - 3 | Zagreb | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Zelina | 0 - 4 | Rijeka | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Podravina | 2 - 0 | Istra | |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Primorac Biograd | 0 - 5 | Inter |