Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Dínamo Zagreb | 6 - 3 | Istra | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Istra | 3 - 2 | Rijeka | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Dínamo Zagreb | 4 - 1 | Gorica | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Osijek | 1 - 2 | Rijeka | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Dínamo Zagreb | 2 - 0 | Slaven | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Oriolik | 0 - 3 | Istra | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Gorica | 3 - 0 | Hajduk | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Kurilovec | 0 - 4 | Osijek | Ver eventos |
segunda | ||||
FT
|
Gorica | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiva | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Rudes | 0 - 2 | Dínamo Zagreb | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Varaždin | 1 - 2 | Rijeka | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Dubrovnik | 1 - 4 | Slaven | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Šibenik | 0 - 2 | Istra | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Oriolik | 1 - 0 | Rudar Labin | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Zagreb | 0 - 3 | Hajduk | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Ferdinandovac | 1 - 7 | Dínamo Zagreb | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Mursko Središće | 0 - 9 | Slaven | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Kurilovec | 6 - 0 | Vinogradar | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Graničar Županja | 1 - 2 | Hajduk | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Crikvenica | 1 - 5 | Osijek | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Dilj | 0 - 6 | Rijeka | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Gaj | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiva | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Polet | 0 - 2 | Istra | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Zmijavci | 0 - 2 | Šibenik | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Oriolik | 1 - 0 | Split | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Ždralovi | 0 - 1 | Zagreb | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Radnik | 3 - 4 | Gorica | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Novigrad | 1 - 3 | Rudes | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Dubrovnik | 3 - 0 | HNK Zadar | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Varaždin | 2 - 0 | Cibalia | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Labin | 2 - 0 | Inter | Ver eventos |