Cup

Dezesseis-avos-de Final

Dia Equipe da casa Resultado/Hora Equipe Visitante  
quinta 10/09/2020
FT
Raplamaa 1 - 1 Hell Hunt
quarta 16/09/2020
FT
Kose 0 - 8 Tulevik
quarta 23/09/2020
FT
FCI Levadia 5 - 0 Lilleküla Retro
terça 29/09/2020
00:00
Põhja-Sakala PSTP Flora
terça 29/09/2020
18:00
Maardu - Keila
terça 29/09/2020
18:00
Tartu Welco - Kuressaare
terça 29/09/2020
18:00
Kompanii Marjamaa - Rumori Calcio II
terça 29/09/2020
18:00
Imavere - Tallinna Kalev
quarta 30/09/2020
15:30
Team Helm - Trans
quarta 30/09/2020
18:00
Paide - Pocarr
quarta 30/09/2020
18:00
Legion - Saku Sporting
quarta 30/09/2020
18:00
Pärnu Sadam - K-Järve JK Järve
quarta 30/09/2020
18:30
FC Tallinn - Vändra
quinta 08/10/2020
18:00
Vaprus - Tammeka
terça 13/10/2020
18:00
Nõmme Kalju - Piraaja
quarta 14/10/2020
19:30
Eston Villa - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta

32nd Finals

Dia Equipe da casa Resultado/Hora Equipe Visitante  
terça 28/07/2020
FT
Team Helm 2 - 1 Tallinna Kalev II
terça 28/07/2020
FT
Zenit Tallinn 0 - 13 Tammeka
terça 28/07/2020
FT
Nõmme Kalju 8 - 0 Rummu Dünamo
quarta 29/07/2020
FT
Imavere 5 - 1 Warrior
quarta 29/07/2020
FT
Rumori Calcio II 3 - 0 Lootos
domingo 02/08/2020
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 0 - 4 Vaprus
segunda 03/08/2020
FT
Pärnu 1 - 4 Flora
quarta 05/08/2020
FT
Paide 9 - 0 Tulevik II
quinta 06/08/2020
FT
Lilleküla Retro 5 - 0 Loo
quinta 06/08/2020
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 4 - 1 Soccernet
terça 11/08/2020
FT
Hiiumaa 3 - 4 Keila
terça 11/08/2020
FT
Tulevik 0 - 0 Maardu Aliens
terça 11/08/2020
FT
Viimsi 1 - 2 Maardu
terça 11/08/2020
FT
Maksatransport 0 - 6 Legion
terça 11/08/2020
FT
Pocarr 1 - 0 ReUnited Tallinn
quarta 12/08/2020
FT
Noorus-96 1 - 2 Hell Hunt
quarta 12/08/2020
FT
Vastseliina 0 - 5 Trans
quarta 12/08/2020
FT
Raplamaa 13 - 0 Jalgpallihaigla
quarta 12/08/2020
FT
Vändra 5 - 4 Flora II
quarta 12/08/2020
FT
Poseidon 0 - 2 Kose
quarta 12/08/2020
FT
Tartu Welco 2 - 1 Flora III
quarta 12/08/2020
FT
Rumori Calcio 2 - 3 Pärnu Sadam
quarta 12/08/2020
FT
FC Kohvile 1 - 3 Piraaja
quarta 26/08/2020
FT
Saku Sporting 3 - 2 Rakvere Tarvas
quarta 26/08/2020
FT
TransferWise 0 - 11 Tallinna Kalev
quarta 26/08/2020
FT
TJK Legion II 0 - 4 FC Tallinn
quinta 27/08/2020
FT
FCI Tallinn 2 - 3 Kuressaare
quarta 02/09/2020
FT
Läänemaa Haapsalu 0 - 2 FCI Levadia
quarta 02/09/2020
FT
Põhja-Sakala 6 - 1 Lelle
quarta 02/09/2020
FT
Eston Villa 6 - 0 K-Järve JK Järve II
quinta 03/09/2020
FT
Tallinna Wolves 0 - 3 K-Järve JK Järve
quarta 16/09/2020
FT
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 4 - 0 Järva-Jaani

Tabelas

# Equipa JJ D P
1 3 +8 9
2 3 +5 9
3 2 +4 6
4 2 +3 6
5 3 +2 6
18+ GambleAware