Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 1 - 0 | Flora | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 2 - 1 | Trans | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 0 - 2 | FCI Levadia | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 2 - 1 | Tammeka | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 2 - 1 | Tallinna Kalev | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 2 - 0 | Maardu | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 1 - 2 | Tulevik | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Hell Hunt | 0 - 4 | Tallinna Kalev | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Kompanii Marjamaa | 0 - 15 | Tammeka | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
FC Tallinn | 0 - 3 | FCI Levadia | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 3 - 0 | Legion | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Eston Villa | 0 - 2 | Maardu | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Paide | 2 - 2 | Tulevik | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 3 - 0 | Alliance | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 0 - 4 | Flora | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Raplamaa | 1 - 1 | Hell Hunt | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Kose | 0 - 8 | Tulevik | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 5 - 0 | Lilleküla Retro | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Maardu | 5 - 3 | Keila | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Welco | 1 - 6 | Kuressaare | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Kompanii Marjamaa | 2 - 1 | Rumori Calcio II | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Imavere | 0 - 3 | Tallinna Kalev | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Team Helm | 1 - 2 | Trans | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Paide | 13 - 0 | Pocarr | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Legion | 11 - 0 | Saku Sporting | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
FC Tallinn | 2 - 0 | Vändra | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Vaprus | 0 - 1 | Tammeka | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 4 - 0 | Piraaja | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Eston Villa | 1 - 1 | Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Pärnu Sadam | 0 - 0 | Alliance | |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Põhja-Sakala | 0 - 0 | Flora |