Cup

32nd Finals

Dia Equipe da casa Resultado/Hora Equipe Visitante  
sábado 10/07/2021
FT
EstHam United 0 - 6 Ararat Ver eventos
quarta 21/07/2021
FT
Loo 2 - 3 FC Tallinn Ver eventos
quinta 22/07/2021
FT
FC Kohvile 1 - 2 Tartu Welco Ver eventos
sexta 23/07/2021
FT
Helios 3 - 1 Rakvere Tarvas Ver eventos
sexta 23/07/2021
FT
Tulevik II 4 - 0 Ganvix Ver eventos
sexta 23/07/2021
18:00
Pärnu PSTP TJK Legion II
sexta 23/07/2021
FT
TransferWise 2 - 9 Tallinna Kalev Ver eventos
sábado 24/07/2021
FT
Warrior 1 - 4 Kristiine JK
sábado 24/07/2021
FT
Tartu Kalev 10 - 0 Läänemaa JK II
sábado 24/07/2021
FT
Flora II 24 - 0 Karsklus
sábado 24/07/2021
18:00
Nõmme United - Imavere
sábado 24/07/2021
FT
Poseidon 0 - 9 Kuressaare
sábado 24/07/2021
FT
Saku Sporting 0 - 9 Tammeka
sábado 24/07/2021
18:00
Viimsi - ReUnited Tallinn
sábado 24/07/2021
FT
Legion 21 - 0 Soccernet
sábado 24/07/2021
FT
Trans 5 - 0 Alliance
domingo 25/07/2021
15:00
Rumori Calcio - Läänemaa JK
domingo 25/07/2021
17:00
Nõmme Kalju - Mulgi
domingo 25/07/2021
18:00
Maardu Aliens - Eston Villa
domingo 25/07/2021
18:00
Elva - Jalgpallihaigla
domingo 25/07/2021
18:00
Zenit Tallinn - Paide III
domingo 25/07/2021
18:00
Maksatransport - Raplamaa
domingo 25/07/2021
18:00
Tallinna FC Zapoos - Phoenix
domingo 25/07/2021
18:00
JK Tabasalu - Vigri Maarjamäe
quarta 28/07/2021
18:30
Tulevik - Olympic
quarta 28/07/2021
19:00
FCI Tallinn - Pärnu Sadam
quarta 28/07/2021
19:00
Flora III - FCP Pärnu
quinta 29/07/2021
18:15
Vastseliina - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
quarta 11/08/2021
19:00
Tabasalu II - Järva-Jaani

64th Finals

Dia Equipe da casa Resultado/Hora Equipe Visitante  
quinta 17/06/2021
FT
Eston Villa II 0 - 0 Ararat
terça 22/06/2021
FT
Raplamaa 15 - 0 Wolfram Ver eventos
terça 22/06/2021
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 0 - 3 Flora III Ver eventos
sábado 26/06/2021
FT
Mulgi 3 - 1 JK 32.KK Ver eventos
terça 29/06/2021
FT
Loo 4 - 2 Alliance II Ver eventos
quarta 30/06/2021
FT
Kadakas 3 - 3 TransferWise Ver eventos
quinta 01/07/2021
FT
Olympic 2 - 1 Hiiumaa Ver eventos
segunda 05/07/2021
FT
Zenit Tallinn 4 - 2 Tallinna Kalev II Ver eventos
quinta 08/07/2021
FT
FC Kohvile 7 - 4 Young Ver eventos
sexta 09/07/2021
FT
Viimsi 3 - 1 Vaprus Ver eventos
sábado 10/07/2021
FT
Vastseliina 4 - 0 Teleios Ver eventos
sábado 10/07/2021
FT
Tulevik II 0 - 0 Piraaja
sábado 10/07/2021
FT
Alliance 10 - 1 Tartu Welco II Ver eventos
sábado 10/07/2021
FT
Trans 0 - 0 Here for Beer
sábado 10/07/2021
FT
Warrior 0 - 0 Titans
sábado 10/07/2021
FT
Nõmme United 0 - 0 Noorus-96
sábado 10/07/2021
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 3 - 1 Puhkus Mehhikos Ver eventos
domingo 11/07/2021
FT
Elva 3 - 0 Team Helm Ver eventos
domingo 11/07/2021
FT
Rumori Calcio II 1 - 4 FCP Pärnu Ver eventos
domingo 11/07/2021
FT
TJK Legion II 5 - 2 Ajax Annelinn Ver eventos
domingo 11/07/2021
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 4 - 5 Imavere Ver eventos
domingo 11/07/2021
FT
Tallinna Wolves 1 - 5 Jalgpallihaigla Ver eventos
terça 13/07/2021
FT
Läänemaa JK II 11 - 1 Äksi Wolves Ver eventos
quarta 14/07/2021
FT
Kose 0 - 2 Maksatransport Ver eventos
quarta 14/07/2021
FT
Kristiine JK 5 - 3 Jõgeva Wolves Ver eventos
domingo 18/07/2021
FT
Järva-Jaani 5 - 0 Kusti
terça 20/07/2021
FT
Tulevik 26 - 0 Lelle Ver eventos
quarta 21/07/2021
FT
FCI Tallinn 8 - 0 Hell Hunt Ver eventos

Tabelas

# Equipa JJ D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
18+ GambleAware