Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Monaco | 0 - 2 | PSG | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Montpellier | 2 - 2 | PSG | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Rumilly Vallières | 1 - 5 | Monaco | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Rumilly Vallières | 2 - 0 | Toulouse | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Canet Roussillon | 1 - 2 | Montpellier | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
PSG | 5 - 0 | Angers | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyonnais | 0 - 2 | Monaco | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
PSG | 3 - 0 | Lille | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Monaco | 0 - 0 | Metz | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Rumilly Vallières | 4 - 0 | Le Puy | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Sedan | 0 - 1 | Angers | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Saumur | 1 - 2 | Toulouse | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Canet Roussillon | 1 - 0 | Boulogne | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Châteaubriant | 0 - 1 | Montpellier | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Red Star | 2 - 2 | Olympique Lyonnais | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Beauvais | 0 - 2 | Boulogne | Ver eventos |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Aubagne | 0 - 2 | Toulouse | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Red Star | 3 - 2 | Lens | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Rumilly Vallières | 1 - 1 | Annecy | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Saint-Louis | 0 - 2 | Sedan | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Alès en Cévennes | 1 - 2 | Montpellier | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Valenciennes | 0 - 4 | Metz | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Le Puy | 1 - 0 | Lorient | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Saumur | 3 - 3 | Montagnarde | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyonnais | 5 - 2 | Sochaux | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Brest | 0 - 3 | PSG | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Gazélec | 1 - 3 | Lille | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Angers | 5 - 0 | Club Franciscain | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Romorantinais | 1 - 3 | Châteaubriant | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Canet Roussillon | 2 - 1 | Olympique Marseille | Ver eventos |
segunda | ||||
FT
|
Nice | 0 - 2 | Monaco | Ver eventos |