Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Differdange | 4 - 2 | Marisca Mersch |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Marisca Mersch | 2 - 1 | Mondorf-les-Bains | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Differdange | 1 - 0 | Victoria Rosport |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Mondorf-les-Bains | 1 - 0 | Racing | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Dudelange | 2 - 3 | Victoria Rosport | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Differdange | 3 - 2 | Progrès Niedercorn | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Marisca Mersch | 3 - 1 | Wiltz |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Differdange | 1 - 0 | Swift Hesperange | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Rumelange | 1 - 3 | Progrès Niedercorn | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Victoria Rosport | 2 - 0 | Fola Esch | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
UT Pétange | 2 - 3 | Dudelange | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Wiltz | 4 - 1 | Hostert | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Luxembourg City | 0 - 6 | Marisca Mersch | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Mondorf-les-Bains | 2 - 1 | UNA Strassen | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Berdenia Berbourg | 0 - 4 | Racing |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Mamer | 2 - 5 | Hostert | |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Syra Mensdorf | 0 - 2 | Marisca Mersch | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Red Black / Egalité | 1 - 5 | Swift Hesperange | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Daring Echternach | 0 - 7 | Mondorf-les-Bains | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Monnerich | 0 - 2 | Victoria Rosport | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
la Jeunesse d'Esch | 0 - 1 | Wiltz | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
CeBra 01 | 1 - 6 | UNA Strassen | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Etzella Ettelbrück | 2 - 3 | UT Pétange | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Bettembourg | 1 - 4 | Dudelange | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Feulen | 1 - 2 | Berdenia Berbourg | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Grevenmacher | 0 - 2 | Differdange | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Schengen | 1 - 3 | Fola Esch | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Blô-Weiss Medernach | 1 - 4 | Luxembourg City | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Avenir Beggen | 0 - 3 | Racing | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Rumelange | 3 - 1 | Jeunesse Schieren | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Progrès Niedercorn | 1 - 0 | Käerjéng |