Liga TDP

Final

Dia Equipe da casa Resultado/Hora Equipe Visitante  
sexta 31/05/2024
FT
Acatlán 1 - 3 Faraones Texcoco

Zone A - Final

Dia Equipe da casa Resultado/Hora Equipe Visitante  
sexta 24/05/2024
FT
Deportivo Yautepec 0 - 2 Faraones Texcoco
segunda 27/05/2024
FT
Faraones Texcoco 2 - 1 Deportivo Yautepec
Conj Deportivo Yautepec 1 - 4 Faraones Texcoco

Zone B - Final

Dia Equipe da casa Resultado/Hora Equipe Visitante  
quinta 23/05/2024
FT
Acatlán 2 - 0 Tigres de Álica
sábado 25/05/2024
FT
Tigres de Álica 1 - 0 Acatlán
Conj Acatlán 2 - 1 Tigres de Álica

Plate Final

Dia Equipe da casa Resultado/Hora Equipe Visitante  
quinta 16/05/2024
FT
Toluca II 1 - 0 Cimarrones Sonora III
segunda 20/05/2024
FT
Cimarrones Sonora III 3 - 1 Toluca II
Conj Toluca II 2 - 3 Cimarrones Sonora III

Zone A - Semi-finals

Dia Equipe da casa Resultado/Hora Equipe Visitante  
quarta 15/05/2024
FT
Pioneros Junior 0 - 4 Faraones Texcoco
domingo 19/05/2024
FT
Faraones Texcoco 0 - 0 Pioneros Junior
Conj Pioneros Junior 0 - 4 Faraones Texcoco
quinta 16/05/2024
FT
Deportivo Yautepec 2 - 2 Muxes
domingo 19/05/2024
FT
Muxes 0 - 0 Deportivo Yautepec
Conj Deportivo Yautepec 2 - 2 Muxes

Zone B - Semi-finals

Plate Semi-finals

Zone A - 16th Finals

Dia Equipe da casa Resultado/Hora Equipe Visitante  
quarta 24/04/2024
FT
Cuervos Blancos 0 - 0 Delfines UGM
sábado 27/04/2024
FT
Delfines UGM 2 - 0 Cuervos Blancos
Conj Delfines UGM 2 - 0 Cuervos Blancos
quarta 24/04/2024
FT
Guerreros DD 2 - 1 PDLA
sábado 27/04/2024
FT
PDLA 2 - 0 Guerreros DD
Conj PDLA 3 - 2 Guerreros DD
quarta 24/04/2024
FT
Politécnico 2 - 3 Orishas Tepeji
domingo 28/04/2024
FT
Orishas Tepeji 2 - 0 Politécnico
Conj Orishas Tepeji 5 - 2 Politécnico
quarta 24/04/2024
FT
Tuzos Pachuca 1 - 1 Ud. Golfo de México
sábado 27/04/2024
FT
Ud. Golfo de México 2 - 2 Tuzos Pachuca
Conj Ud. Golfo de México 3 - 3 Tuzos Pachuca
quarta 24/04/2024
FT
Lechuzas UPGCH 1 - 2 Dragones de Oaxaca
domingo 28/04/2024
FT
Dragones de Oaxaca 3 - 3 Lechuzas UPGCH
Conj Dragones de Oaxaca 5 - 4 Lechuzas UPGCH
quarta 24/04/2024
FT
CH Fútbol Club 2 - 1 Faraones Texcoco
domingo 28/04/2024
FT
Faraones Texcoco 2 - 0 CH Fútbol Club
Conj Faraones Texcoco 3 - 2 CH Fútbol Club
quarta 24/04/2024
FT
Deportivo Soria 1 - 1 Córdoba FC
sábado 27/04/2024
FT
Córdoba FC 1 - 3 Deportivo Soria
Conj Córdoba FC 2 - 4 Deportivo Soria
quinta 25/04/2024
FT
Domínguez Osos 0 - 5 Cordobés
sábado 27/04/2024
FT
Cordobés 5 - 0 Domínguez Osos
Conj Cordobés 10 - 0 Domínguez Osos
quinta 25/04/2024
FT
Indep. Mexiquense 0 - 0 Muxes
sábado 27/04/2024
FT
Muxes 3 - 0 Indep. Mexiquense
Conj Muxes 3 - 0 Indep. Mexiquense
quinta 25/04/2024
FT
Oceanía 0 - 2 Águila Azteca
sábado 27/04/2024
FT
Águila Azteca 5 - 0 Oceanía
Conj Águila Azteca 7 - 0 Oceanía
quinta 25/04/2024
FT
Estudiantes Atlacomulco 4 - 3 Caudillos Morelos
sábado 27/04/2024
FT
Caudillos Morelos 2 - 1 Estudiantes Atlacomulco
Conj Caudillos Morelos 5 - 5 Estudiantes Atlacomulco
quinta 25/04/2024
FT
Progreso 2 - 2 Inter Playa II
domingo 28/04/2024
FT
Inter Playa II 0 - 0 Progreso
Conj Inter Playa II 2 - 2 Progreso
quinta 25/04/2024
FT
Arietes 1 - 2 Deportivo Yautepec
domingo 28/04/2024
FT
Deportivo Yautepec 7 - 5 Arietes
Conj Deportivo Yautepec 9 - 6 Arietes
quinta 25/04/2024
FT
Héroes de Zaci 1 - 2 Sport Street Soccer
domingo 28/04/2024
FT
Sport Street Soccer 4 - 0 Héroes de Zaci
Conj Sport Street Soccer 6 - 1 Héroes de Zaci
quinta 25/04/2024
FT
Caballeros de Córdoba 2 - 1 Pioneros Junior
domingo 28/04/2024
FT
Pioneros Junior 3 - 0 Caballeros de Córdoba
Conj Pioneros Junior 4 - 2 Caballeros de Córdoba
sexta 26/04/2024
FT
Cruz Azul Lagunas 1 - 1 Atlético Cuernavaca
domingo 28/04/2024
FT
Atlético Cuernavaca 1 - 2 Cruz Azul Lagunas
Conj Atlético Cuernavaca 2 - 3 Cruz Azul Lagunas

Zone B - 16th Finals

Dia Equipe da casa Resultado/Hora Equipe Visitante  
quarta 24/04/2024
FT
H2O Purépechas 1 - 0 FC Zacatecas
domingo 28/04/2024
FT
FC Zacatecas 2 - 3 H2O Purépechas
Conj FC Zacatecas 2 - 4 H2O Purépechas
quarta 24/04/2024
FT
Xalisco FC 1 - 0 Deportivo Etchojoa
domingo 28/04/2024
FT
Deportivo Etchojoa 2 - 0 Xalisco FC
Conj Deportivo Etchojoa 2 - 1 Xalisco FC
quarta 24/04/2024
FT
Bucaneros Maravatío 2 - 1 Titanes de Querétaro
domingo 28/04/2024
FT
Titanes de Querétaro 0 - 1 Bucaneros Maravatío
Conj Titanes de Querétaro 1 - 3 Bucaneros Maravatío
quarta 24/04/2024
FT
Sultanes Tamazunchale 2 - 2 Tigres de Álica
sábado 27/04/2024
FT
Tigres de Álica 4 - 0 Sultanes Tamazunchale
Conj Tigres de Álica 6 - 2 Sultanes Tamazunchale
quinta 25/04/2024
FT
Estudiantes Querétaro 0 - 1 Acatlán
sábado 27/04/2024
FT
Acatlán 4 - 1 Estudiantes Querétaro
Conj Acatlán 5 - 1 Estudiantes Querétaro
quinta 25/04/2024
FT
Deportivo Aviña 4 - 3 Delfines de Abasolo
domingo 28/04/2024
FT
Delfines de Abasolo 1 - 1 Deportivo Aviña
Conj Delfines de Abasolo 4 - 5 Deportivo Aviña
quinta 25/04/2024
FT
Venados Misantla 1 - 0 Diablos Tesistán
domingo 28/04/2024
FT
Diablos Tesistán 7 - 0 Venados Misantla
Conj Diablos Tesistán 7 - 1 Venados Misantla
quinta 25/04/2024
FT
Celaya Linces 1 - 3 Cadereyta
domingo 28/04/2024
FT
Cadereyta 0 - 1 Celaya Linces
Conj Cadereyta 3 - 2 Celaya Linces
quinta 25/04/2024
FT
Atlético Leones 1 - 0 Hogar Matamoros
domingo 28/04/2024
FT
Hogar Matamoros 0 - 0 Atlético Leones
Conj Hogar Matamoros 0 - 1 Atlético Leones
quinta 25/04/2024
FT
Tapatíos Soccer 1 - 2 Gorilas de Juanacatlán
domingo 28/04/2024
FT
Gorilas de Juanacatlán 1 - 1 Tapatíos Soccer
Conj Gorilas de Juanacatlán 3 - 2 Tapatíos Soccer
quinta 25/04/2024
FT
La Piedad Querétaro 2 - 1 Atlético Chavinda
domingo 28/04/2024
FT
Atlético Chavinda 3 - 1 La Piedad Querétaro
Conj Atlético Chavinda 4 - 3 La Piedad Querétaro
quinta 25/04/2024
FT
FC Santiago II 2 - 1 Volcanes de Colima
domingo 28/04/2024
FT
Volcanes de Colima 1 - 0 FC Santiago II
Conj Volcanes de Colima 2 - 2 FC Santiago II
quinta 25/04/2024
FT
UA Zacatecas II 2 - 2 Atlético Cocula
segunda 29/04/2024
FT
Atlético Cocula 0 - 0 UA Zacatecas II
Conj Atlético Cocula 2 - 2 UA Zacatecas II
sexta 26/04/2024
FT
Saltillo Soccer 2 - 0 La Tribu de Cd. Juárez
domingo 28/04/2024
FT
La Tribu de Cd. Juárez 3 - 0 Saltillo Soccer
Conj La Tribu de Cd. Juárez 3 - 2 Saltillo Soccer
sexta 26/04/2024
FT
Aves Blancas 3 - 0 Bucaneros Matamoros
segunda 29/04/2024
FT
Bucaneros Matamoros 0 - 0 Aves Blancas
Conj Bucaneros Matamoros 0 - 3 Aves Blancas
sexta 26/04/2024
FT
Obson Dynamo 2 - 0 Orgullo Surtam
domingo 28/04/2024
FT
Orgullo Surtam 2 - 0 Obson Dynamo
Conj Orgullo Surtam 2 - 2 Obson Dynamo

Tabelas

# Equipa JJ D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+