Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sexta | |||||
FT
|
Atlas | 2 - 0 | Pachuca | Ver eventos | |
segunda | |||||
FT
|
Pachuca | 2 - 1 | Atlas | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Atlas | 3 - 2 | Pachuca |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Atlas | 3 - 0 | Tigres | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Tigres | 4 - 2 | Atlas | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Tigres | 4 - 5 | Atlas | ||
sexta | |||||
FT
|
América | 1 - 1 | Pachuca | Ver eventos | |
segunda | |||||
FT
|
Pachuca | 3 - 0 | América | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Pachuca | 4 - 1 | América |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Atlético San Luis | 2 - 2 | Pachuca | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Pachuca | 3 - 2 | Atlético San Luis | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Atlético San Luis | 4 - 5 | Pachuca | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Puebla | 1 - 1 | América | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
América | 3 - 2 | Puebla | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Puebla | 3 - 4 | América | ||
sexta | |||||
FT
|
Cruz Azul | 0 - 1 | Tigres | Ver eventos | |
segunda | |||||
FT
|
Tigres | 0 - 1 | Cruz Azul | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Cruz Azul | 1 - 1 | Tigres | ||
sexta | |||||
FT
|
Guadalajara | 1 - 2 | Atlas | Ver eventos | |
segunda | |||||
FT
|
Atlas | 1 - 1 | Guadalajara | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Guadalajara | 2 - 3 | Atlas |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sexta | |||||
FT
|
León | 3 - 2 | Atlas | Ver eventos | |
segunda | |||||
FT
|
Atlas | 1 - 0 | León | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Atlas | 3 - 3 | León |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Tigres | 2 - 1 | León | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
León | 2 - 1 | Tigres | Ver eventos | |
Conj | León | 3 - 3 | Tigres | ||
sexta | |||||
FT
|
Pumas | 0 - 1 | Atlas | Ver eventos | |
segunda | |||||
FT
|
Atlas | 0 - 1 | Pumas | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Atlas | 1 - 1 | Pumas |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Pumas | 0 - 0 | América | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
América | 1 - 3 | Pumas | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Pumas | 3 - 1 | América | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Monterrey | 0 - 0 | Atlas | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Atlas | 1 - 1 | Monterrey | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Atlas | 1 - 1 | Monterrey | ||
sexta | |||||
FT
|
Puebla | 2 - 1 | León | Ver eventos | |
segunda | |||||
FT
|
León | 2 - 0 | Puebla | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Puebla | 2 - 3 | León | ||
sexta | |||||
FT
|
Santos Laguna | 2 - 1 | Tigres | Ver eventos | |
segunda | |||||
FT
|
Tigres | 1 - 0 | Santos Laguna | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Santos Laguna | 2 - 2 | Tigres |