Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Monterrey U20 | 1 - 2 | Atlas U20 | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Atlas U20 | 2 - 1 | Monterrey U20 | ||
Conj | Monterrey U20 | 2 - 4 | Atlas U20 |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Tigres UANL U20 | 0 - 1 | Atlas U20 | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Atlas U20 | 3 - 3 | Tigres UANL U20 | ||
Conj | Atlas U20 | 4 - 3 | Tigres UANL U20 | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Monterrey U20 | 3 - 0 | Santos Laguna U20 | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Santos Laguna U20 | 0 - 0 | Monterrey U20 | ||
Conj | Santos Laguna U20 | 0 - 3 | Monterrey U20 |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Morelia U20 | 1 - 2 | Monterrey U20 | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Monterrey U20 | 2 - 0 | Atlético Morelia U20 | ||
Conj | Monterrey U20 | 4 - 1 | Atlético Morelia U20 | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
América U20 | 1 - 2 | Atlas U20 | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Atlas U20 | 1 - 0 | América U20 | ||
Conj | Atlas U20 | 3 - 1 | América U20 | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Tigres UANL U20 | 2 - 1 | Pachuca U20 | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Pachuca U20 | 2 - 2 | Tigres UANL U20 | ||
Conj | Pachuca U20 | 3 - 4 | Tigres UANL U20 | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Mexiquense U20 | 2 - 1 | Santos Laguna U20 | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Santos Laguna U20 | 2 - 0 | Mexiquense U20 | ||
Conj | Santos Laguna U20 | 3 - 2 | Mexiquense U20 |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Guadalajara U20 | 1 - 0 | León U20 | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
León U20 | 0 - 1 | Guadalajara U20 | ||
Conj | Guadalajara U20 | 2 - 0 | León U20 |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Atlas U20 | 1 - 2 | León U20 | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
León U20 | 1 - 1 | Atlas U20 | ||
Conj | León U20 | 3 - 2 | Atlas U20 | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Monterrey U20 | 0 - 0 | Guadalajara U20 | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Guadalajara U20 | 3 - 0 | Monterrey U20 | ||
Conj | Guadalajara U20 | 3 - 0 | Monterrey U20 |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Morelia U20 | 3 - 2 | León U20 | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
León U20 | 2 - 0 | Atlético Morelia U20 | ||
Conj | León U20 | 4 - 3 | Atlético Morelia U20 | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Tijuana U20 | 1 - 1 | Guadalajara U20 | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Guadalajara U20 | 3 - 1 | Tijuana U20 | ||
Conj | Guadalajara U20 | 4 - 2 | Tijuana U20 | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Atlas U20 | 2 - 1 | América U20 | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
América U20 | 3 - 2 | Atlas U20 | ||
Conj | América U20 | 4 - 4 | Atlas U20 | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Monterrey U20 | 1 - 1 | Mexiquense U20 | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Mexiquense U20 | 0 - 2 | Monterrey U20 | ||
Conj | Mexiquense U20 | 1 - 3 | Monterrey U20 |