Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Budućnost | 4 - 0 | Lovćen | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Budućnost | 1 - 1 | Podgorica | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Podgorica | 0 - 1 | Budućnost | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Podgorica | 1 - 2 | Budućnost | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 0 - 1 | Lovćen | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 3 - 0 | Mornar | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Lovćen | 4 - 0 | Mornar | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 1 - 1 | Zeta | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Zeta | 0 - 1 | Petrovac | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Zeta | 1 - 2 | Petrovac | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska | 2 - 0 | Igalo | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Igalo | 1 - 2 | Sutjeska | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Igalo | 1 - 4 | Sutjeska |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 2 - 1 | Dečić | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Dečić | 1 - 1 | Lovćen | ||
Conj | Dečić | 2 - 3 | Lovćen | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 0 - 1 | OFK Titograd | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 0 - 1 | Petrovac | ||
Conj | OFK Titograd | 1 - 1 | Petrovac | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Podgorica | 1 - 0 | Kom | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Kom | 0 - 3 | Podgorica | ||
Conj | Kom | 0 - 4 | Podgorica | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Zeta | 1 - 0 | Grbalj | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 1 - 2 | Zeta | ||
Conj | Grbalj | 1 - 3 | Zeta | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska | 3 - 0 | Iskra | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Iskra | 1 - 4 | Sutjeska | ||
Conj | Iskra | 1 - 7 | Sutjeska | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Arsenal Tivat | 0 - 1 | Mornar | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 3 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | ||
Conj | Mornar | 4 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 0 - 0 | Budućnost | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Budućnost | 1 - 0 | Rudar | ||
Conj | Budućnost | 1 - 0 | Rudar |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk | 0 - 13 | Mornar | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Berane | 0 - 3 | Rudar | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Komovi | 0 - 6 | Zeta | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Crvena Stijena | 0 - 7 | Sutjeska | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Jedinstvo | 0 - 2 | Lovćen | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Sloga | 0 - 3 | Iskra | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Bokelj | 0 - 1 | Petrovac | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Ribnica Konik | 0 - 7 | Kom | |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
OFK Borac | 0 - 5 | Dečić | |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal Tivat | 3 - 0 | Jezero | |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Otrant-Olympic | 0 - 1 | Podgorica |